Sold2022Brillant-Smaragd-Onyx-ArmspangeFrankreich. 750 Weissgold. Schauseite mit zwei Pantherköpfen, verbunden durch einen Brillant-Ring. Beide Köpfe mit Ring sind ausgefasst mit feinen Brillanten ca. 5 ct, vier Smaragd-Augen je ca.See Sold Price
Sold2018Brillant-Smaragd-Saphir-Ohrclips Frankreich. 750Brillant-Smaragd-Saphir-Ohrclips Frankreich. 750 Gelbgold, tlw. rhodiniert. Pantherköpfe aufgefasst mit Brillanten zus. ca. 1.20 ct, 4 Smaragdaugen und 12 Saphir-Carrés. L 2,5 cm, 15,9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Smaragd-Brillant-Brosche Frankreich, 1960er Jahre. 750Smaragd-Brillant-Brosche Frankreich, 1960er Jahre. 750 Weissgold. Florale Brosche mit 10 Brillanten ca. 3.90 ct G/I-si, 83 Smaragd-Baguetten/-Carrés ca. 13 ct. 4,5x4,5 cm, 27,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Smaragd-Brillant-Ohrclips Bucherer. 750 Gelbgold.Smaragd-Brillant-Ohrclips Bucherer. 750 Gelbgold. Elegantes Ohrgehänge mit 8 Smaragd-Tropfen ca. 3.20 ct und 76 Brillanten ca. 1.40 ct. L 3,5 cm, 9,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2019Smaragd-Brillant-Ohrclips, glamuröses Paar in ...Smaragd-Brillant-Ohrclips, glamuröses Paar in Weissgold 18K. Die Schauseite gebildet aus 3 beweglich montierten Strängen, je mit facettierten Smaragd-Carrés von zus. ca. 0,37 ct, im Verlauf, sowieSee Sold Price
Sold2015Smaragd-Brillant- Ring 750 Weissgold. RechteckigerSmaragd-Brillant- Ring 750 Weissgold. Rechteckiger Ringkopf mit 1 Smaragd von ca. 1 ct, umgeben von 36 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.90 ct. Gr. 51, 11,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Onyx-Brillant-ArmspangeItalien. 750 Gelb-/Weissgold. Gekordelte Bicolor-Armspange mit zwei Onyx-Pantherköpfen. Brillantbesatz 0.20 ct. Innenumfang ca. 17 cm, leicht flexibel. 45,5 g.- Gebohrte Löcher auf Augenhöhe.See Sold Price
Sold2022*Van Cleef & Arpels Smaragd-Rubin-Onyx-Diamant-BroscheFrankreich, 1960er Jahre. Modell "Chat malicieux". Signiert und nummeriert "VAN CLEEF & ARPELS 94468 750 ©". 750 Gelbgold. Augenzwinkernde Katze mit Onyx-Körper ca. 14x11 mm, Smaragd-Auge ca. 3,See Sold Price
Sold2016Boulderopal-Brillant-Armspange 750 Gelb- und Weissgold.Boulderopal-Brillant-Armspange 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Organisch gestaltete Armspange mit 2 eingelegten Boulderopalen von je ca. 17x17 mm. Getrennt durch 6 Brillanten von ca. 0.16 ct. Innenumfang 17See Sold Price
Sold2022PENDENTIF ET SAUTOIR ÉMERAUDE DIAMANT ET ONYXPENDENTIF ET SAUTOIR ÉMERAUDE DIAMANT ET ONYX Le pendentif est rehaussé d'une émeraude rectangulaire, émeraudes rondes et diamants taille brillant. Il est soutenu par un sautoir deSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ring, GG 585/000, 1 Brillant ca. 0,07 ct w-si, 1Ring, GG 585/000, 1 Brillant ca. 0,07 ct w-si, 1 Smaragd, RW ca. 57See Sold Price
Sold2022ÉPOQUE ART DÉCOÉPOQUE ART DÉCO BROCHE ONYX DIAMANTS Les deux motifs navettes bombés à décor de vannerie sont sertis de diamants taille brillant et ronds (TA), également ornés d'onySee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot 3 Ringe: GG 585/000, 1 Ring mit je 1 Rubin,Lot 3 Ringe: GG 585/000, 1 Ring mit je 1 Rubin, Saphir, Smaragd u. 2 Diamanten weiß, RW ca. 57; 1 Ring mit Saphir, RW ca. 52,5; 1 Ring "BLÄTTER" mit Saphir u. Brillant weiß, RW ca. 53See Sold Price
Sold2022A DIAMOND, EMERALD AND ONYX 'PANTHÈRE DE CARTIER' NECKLACE, BY CARTIERA DIAMOND, EMERALD AND ONYX 'PANTHERE DE CARTIER' NECKLACE, BY CARTIERDesigned as a panther embellished with pave-set circular-cut diamonds and onyx spots and emerald eyes, suspending six emerald dropSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bague platine sertie d'un diamant taille brillant de 11.46 carats, J, VS2 selon le rapport GGTLBague platine sertie d'un diamant taille brillant de 11.46 carats, J, VS2 selon le rapport GGTL n°21-D-27588 daté du 22/04/21, épaulé de platine sertie d'un diamant taille brillantSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare! Authentic Cartier 18k Rose Gold Diamond Carved Rubelite Amethyst Onyx RingRare! Authentic Cartier 18k Rose Gold Diamond Carved Rubelite Amethyst Onyx Ring Rare! Authentic Cartier 18k Rose Gold Diamond Carved Rubelite Amethyst Onyx Ring Product Description About This Piece:See Sold Price
Sold2022Elvis Presley's Stage Worn Onyx and 14K Ring W/LOAElvis Presley's Stage Worn Onyx and 14K Yellow Gold Ring From the Estate of Dr. Elias Ghanem W/LOA - This solid 14k yellow gold and onyx ring was personally owned by Elvis Presley. The ring features aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cartier 18K Diamond Emerald Onyx Flora & Fauna NecklaceCartier 18K White Gold Diamond Emerald and Onyx Flora and Fauna NECKLACE Metal: 18k Gold Stones set with 393 brilliant-cut diamonds totaling 3.94 carats. Emeralds, onyx. Weight: 22.9 grams Length: 16�See Sold Price
Sold2023A DIAMOND, ONYX AND EMERALD PANTHER PENDANT NECKLACE in 18ct white gold, designed as a panthersA DIAMOND, ONYX AND EMERALD PANTHER PENDANT NECKLACE in 18ct white gold, designed as a panthers head, pave set with round brilliant cut diamonds accented by pear cut emeralds and polished onyx, suspenSee Sold Price
2023Cartier 18K White Gold & Diamond Panthere de Cartier Ring Diamond Emerald OnyxComes with the certificate of Authenticity! Condition: Like new Brand: Cartier Material: 18K White Gold & Diamond Gemstone: Diamond, Emerald, Onyx Size: 65Comes with original pouch or box RETAIL 22500See Sold Price
Sold2023A RUBY, DIAMOND, EMERALD AND ONYX PANTHER PENDANT NECKLACE in platinum, the chain set withA RUBY, DIAMOND, EMERALD AND ONYX PANTHER PENDANT NECKLACE in platinum, the chain set with alternating round cut diamonds and cabochon rubies, suspending a circular polished onyx and leopard set withSee Sold Price
Sold2022A DIAMOND AND ONYX DRESS RING set with an old European cut diamond of 4.46 carats in a calibre cutA DIAMOND AND ONYX DRESS RING set with an old European cut diamond of 4.46 carats in a calibre cut onyx border, further accented by a border of old cut diamonds, no assay marks, size R / 8, 6.1g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Elvis Presley Owned "This is Elvis" Diamond, Onyx & 14K RingElvis Presley's Personally Owned 0.80ctw Diamond, Onyx and 14K Yellow Gold Ring Used in "This is Elvis" From the Jimmy Velvet Collection W/Extensive Documentation and Publicity Photo - This ring was pSee Sold Price
Sold2019AN IMPORTANT ONYX AND DIAMOND SAUTOIR NECKLACE, CHARLESAN IMPORTANT ONYX AND DIAMOND SAUTOIR NECKLACE, CHARLES DE TEMPLE 1974 the longchain formed of onyx and white gold pearl motifs encased in naturalistic yellow gold surrounds, jewelled and accented bySee Sold Price
4 days LeftJay Anderson AuctionNeoclassical-Style Agate Onyx Pedestal w/Gilt Bronze-Mounts late 19th c., stepped square top,$175(2 bids)
4 days LeftJay Anderson AuctionUnique Circa 1910 Putti Figural Reverse Paint Desk Lamp with landscape scenic glass shade. & onyx$100
4 days LeftJay Anderson AuctionCirca 1920 Pair of Brass & Onyx Torchere Floor Lamps each with 5 candle lights. Has good cast$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftJay Anderson AuctionCirca 1880's Green Onyx Mantel Clock with Signed French Movement . Porcelain Dial. has key &$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftJay Anderson AuctionCirca 1920's Art Deco Marble, Onyx & Metal Mantel Clock with elegant woman petting her dog. Very$100(3 bids)
4 days LeftJay Anderson AuctionFantastic Onyx Shelf Clock with Porcelain Hand Painted Romantic Scenes of Woman & Children.$150(1 bid)
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, Inc19th Century French Bronze & Onyx Clock with Jeweled Portrait Pendulum$150(3 bids)
2 days LeftMerrill's Auctioneers and AppraisersLinda Yazzie Sterling & Onyx Squash Blossom Set$300(1 bid)
2 days LeftMerrill's Auctioneers and AppraisersDerrick Gordon Navajo Sterling & Onyx Cuff Bracelet$50(1 bid)