Calvin Cooper. Momma Pig & Piglets.
Similar Upcoming Sales
LOT (4) ELEPHANT FIGURINESFeb 21, 2026LOT (6) ROSENTHAL, HUTSCHENREUTHER AND GERMAN ANIMALSFeb 21, 2026R.A. Miller & Elayne Goodman. Elvis, Devil, Blow Oskar, Coca-Cola FigureFeb 08, 2026An Omersa Leather Pig-Form OttomanLin Craven (1946-2011), A Glazed Stoneware Stacked Animal Group: Sheep, Pig, and Rooster1 day Left(3) Tin Litho Country Farm Toys Marx/B&R/MikuniFeb 07, 2026Lin Craven. Mama Possum and Babies.Feb 07, 2026Lonnie and Twyla Money. Momma Possum & Babies.Feb 08, 2026Lladro "Playful Piglets" Porcelain FigurineFeb 05, 2026LARGE PAINTED SHEET METAL PIG YARD SCULPTURE.2 days LeftRoberto Rigon (Italian, b.1929) A cat, a rhinoceros and a boar4 hrs Left5 Early Jonathan & Joshua Corn WorksFeb 16, 2026TWO GERMAN ANIMAL PULL TOYS.2 days LeftAMERICAN FOLK ART CARVED AND PAINT-DECORATED GROUPING.2 days LeftSigned porcelain horsesTrobriand Islands Massim Pig Figure. Carved and decorated wood.6 days Left