2020Chinese Antique Diamond Cut Amber NecklaceChinese Antique Diamond Cut Amber Necklace Ring. Chinese Antique Diamond Cut Amber Necklace and Ring Length: 21 inches Beads maximum: 21 mm x 20 mm. Minimum: 9 mm x 9 mm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Ruth Frank Necklace with Chinese OrnamentsNecklace, designed and made by Ruth Frank, comprised of various Asian elements including an antique Chinese lock and beads and a Turkish diamond cut agate, 20 inches. Provenance: Ruth O. Frank, PittsbSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Chinese Antique Amber Bead Necklace清中早期老蜜蜡项链 重量:360 克See Sold Price
Sold2016A Chinese Antique Amber Stone Necklace纯银项链配吊坠蜜蜡See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese antique amber bead necklaceA rare Chinese antique necklace (22.75"L) consist of 12 genuine amber beads (0.55"dia - 0.75"dia) (蜜蠟), also decorated with blue Peking glass beads and 2 cinnabar beadsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Silver & Amber NecklaceLate 19th c Chinese oval butterscotch bead necklace in silver mounts and silver drop ring with amber beads mounted in silver leaves. 27 mm to 15 mm beads in necklace. 30 mm largest of 3 drop beads inSee Sold Price
Sold2017ANTIQUE Chinese Blood Amber Necklace with thin yellowANTIQUE Chinese Blood Amber Necklace with thin yellow metal chain and pandent, 16" longSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE CHINESE AMBER BEAD NECKLACEChinese , smooth round amber beads and central carved amber piece set in sterling silver. Beads appear hand rolled. Dimensions: L 16" Pendant: L 1.75" x W 1" Weight: 19 grams Condition: Age related frSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Chinese Antique Cherry Amber Court Beads NecklaceComposed of 30 small beads, spaced by 9 large size beads. Weight 58gSee Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE Chinese Natural Amber Necklace, 19th C. 30"ANTIQUE Chinese Natural Amber Necklace, 19th C. 30" long. Big size of each bead.See Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE CHINESE BEADED AMBER NECKLACEANTIQUE CHINESE BEADED AMBER NECKLACE Chinese graduated amber bead necklace with screw fastener. Weight: 40.2g Size: 17"See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Diamond Cut Cuban Link Chain NecklaceAntique diamond cut gold cuban link chain with shimmers of diamonds throughout the pieceSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) Antique Chinese Amber Beaded Necklaces.Includes a single strand of amber and possibly silver beads - some silver beads as is with breaks; and a single strand of graduated amber with alternating silver? accent beads. Total approx. weight ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021RARE CHINESE AMBER NECKLACE ANTIQUE CARVED CAT’S EYEA superb necklace of natural amber with a pendant of carved cat’s eye set in gilded silver filigree. The pendant topped with a 14 mm carved jade bead with shou pattern. The amber 20 inches long, 52See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Chinese Amber Round Bead NecklaceAntique Chinese Amber Round Bead Necklace, weight: 55g, size of the biggest bead 20mmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Chinese Graduated Size Amber Bead NecklaceAntique Chinese Graduated Size Amber Bead Necklace. Weighs approximately 92 grams total weight. Measures 25 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Chinese 34 Bead Butterscotch Amber; 47GAntique Chinese 34 Bead Butterscotch Amber Necklace with Chinese gilt wire closure; total weight 47 grams. Age related wear and craquelure to amber. Length of necklace 19 1/4 inches (49 cm.).See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Chinese 34 Bead Butterscotch Amber; 47GAntique Chinese 34 Bead Butterscotch Amber Necklace with Chinese gilt wire closure; total weight 47 grams. Age related wear and craquelure to amber. Length of necklace 19 1/4 inches (49 cm.)**********See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Gold Silver Rose Cut Diamond Necklace Brooch PendantMETAL: 18k Gold/ Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Necklace is 16" long, center piece is a brooch and is detachable. Measures 55mm x 35mm. One small link is broken off/needs to be reattached, but necklace isSee Sold Price
Sold2023AN ANTIQUE PEARL AND OLD CUT DIAMOND NECKLACE. 26.7 grams. 42 cm long.AN ANTIQUE PEARL AND OLD CUT DIAMOND NECKLACE. 26.7 grams. 42 cm long.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese 18 KT gold diamond necklaceChinese fine 18 KT gold, ruby, diamond, and amber necklace. W: 1" x H: 1.5."See Sold Price
4 days LeftJasper52Antique Rose Cut Diamond Teardrop Halo Pendant Necklace 14K White Gold 4.87 Gr$1,400
15 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCExquisite Diamond Antique Rose Pear Cut Diamond Double Drop Pendant Necklace$700(1 bid)
5 days LeftKingston Auction HouseAntique Edwardian Gold, Platinum, Coral and Rose Cut Diamond Compact Necklace circa 1920$2,000
5 days LeftKingston Auction HouseAntique Victorian GIA Natural Pearl Necklace with Silver Rose Cut Diamond Clasp Circa 1900$2,400
10 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryAntique 1ct TW Old European Cut Diamond Slide or Pendant in 14k Yellow Gold$1,975
Sep 28Carnegie's Auction GalleryPair English Amber Cut Glass Lidded Campana Form Urns 19th century$500
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14K Gold.78 ctw Diamond Open Star Crown Dangle Pendant & Chain$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Belle Epoque Platinum European Diamond Flared Pendant & 18k Gold Chain$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Deco Platinum 4.37 ctw Old European Diamond Large Dinner Pendant Cha$1
3 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Antique GIA Vivid Natural A Jade Diamond Deco Jade Gold Clasp Strand Necklace$13,250
3 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC ANTIQUE DECO AQUAMARINE DIAMOND ONYX PEARL GOLD PENDANT NECKLACE$24,750