Sold2018Chinese Sterling Silver & Star Cabochon BraceletEstate / Vintage Filigree Chinese Sterling Silver & Star Cabochon Bracelet. Measures 7.25 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Enameled Sterling Silver Filigree & Tiger's Eye Cabochon Bracelet and RingAntique Chinese Enameled Sterling Silver Filigree Bracelet and Ring with Tiger's Eye Cabochons Location of Manufacture: China Period of Manufacture: Circa 1920 Bracelet Dimensions: 7" (l) Ring Size: 7See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Jadeite & Enameled Sterling BraceletChinese hand enameled sterling silver and jadeite cabochon link bracelet. Signed in calligraphy to each link. Dimensions: 8” Long x 1” Wide. Total Weight: 62.75 grams. Provenance: Private CollectiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Vermeil Sterling Silver Filigree Bracelet20th century Chinese export handcrafted gold vermeil sterling silver wire filigree bejeweled 4 panel link bracelet with amethyst cabochons. Finished with open mouth and tongue closure. Retains it's saSee Sold Price
Sold2020DRAGON BRACELETVintage Chinese Handmade Sterling Silver Dragon Form Bracelet, set with (4) oval cabochon lapis stones with black onyx eyes, 1 1/4" wide at top, 3" diam. Fine condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese Sterling & Tigers Eye Reticulated BraceletDESCRIPTION: Antique Chinese Sterling silver bracelet presenting gilt reticulated geometric designs throughout the six hinged links, four large tigers eye cabochons and enameled scroll designs in twoSee Sold Price
Sold2016An Chinese export silver jade braceletAn ornate sterling silver bracelet with four jadeite cabochon with filigree design, marked "sterling" SIZE: 7.75" Length, the jade cabochon approximate 1" widest.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese, Sterling Filigree Silver Gilded Jade BraceletTitle : Antique Chinese, Sterling Filigree Silver Gilded Jade Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet Chinois en argent filigrane vermeille, sertie de 10 Jade monte en cabochon Description (ENG) : ChinesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Export Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsWith yellow enameled butterflies and turquoise cabochons. 7.5" interior measurement. 45.4 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Sterling 7 Stone Turquoise BraceletMeasuring 1/2 inch wide this bracelet has Seven polished Natural Cabochon pieces across the top separated by a Star concho pieces. Inside measures 5.75 inches plus a gap of 1 inch. Sterling Silver witSee Sold Price
Sold2020Two Mexican Silver RingsTwo Mexican Silver Rings. Together with a Sterling Silver Bracelet engraved Priscilla, Gret Barkin copper cat pin, Chinese Braclet, Bee Brooch, Cabochon braclet and ring. Used condition, wear, worn.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Chinese Silver Bangle Bracelets2 Chinese Silver bangle bracelets. Unknown alloy. Likely Sterling or better. Ca. late 19th - early 20th century. Decorated with stars, fans, and vegetal motifs. Interiors are stamped with Chinese charSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Silver & Carnelian Cuff Bracelet 2.5''x2.75''.Chinese Silver & Carnelian Cuff Bracelet 2.5''x2.75''. Impressive silver buckle bracelet with pierced blossoming lotus flower motifs. Carnelian cabochon at center. Weighs 77 grams of sterling. ExcelleSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Sterling Silver BraceletA Chinese Sterling Silver Bracelet, Wd. 5.7cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Sterling Silver BraceletA Chinese Sterling Silver Bracelet, Lg. 7.7cm,See Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER STAR BRACELETTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER STAR BRACELET - SIGNED TIFFANY & CO. BRACELET- COMES IN ORIGINAL POUCH- LENGTH: 7"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Signed Ming Sterling Silver Bracelet 60Vintage Signed Ming Sterling Silver Bracelet 60 grams Nice!!!! Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or pictureSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Star BraceletMetal Content: Sterling Silver.Weight of Item: 12 grams. Size: Length - 6 3/4", width - 8mm. Gemstone: n/a.Stamp: T & Co, 925.See Sold Price
Sold2019Two Chinese Sterling Silver Bracelets Larger: length 4Two Chinese Sterling Silver Bracelets LATE 19TH/EARLY 20TH CENTURY the first inset with small jadeite plaques, the second with heart-shaped charms. Larger: length 4 1/2 in, 11 cm. Property from a PrSee Sold Price
2022Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Jade BraceletTitle : Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Jade Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet ancien chinois en argent sterling, sertie de quatre jade, signee a l'interieur : China Silver Description (ENG) : OldSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Cuff Star Bracelet By Sunshine Reeves.This is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Cuff Star Bracelet By Sunshine Reeves.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Star Bracelet Cuff By K.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Star Bracelet Cuff By K. Total: 64.40 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver & Jasper Cabochon BraceletVintage Sterling Silver & Jasper Cabochon Bracelet. Articulated sterling bracelet with jasper cabochons and safety chain. Measures 7 inches in length. Weighs approximately 66 grams inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Dragon BraceletImmerse yourself in the rich cultural heritage of China with this exquisite Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Dragon Blue Turquoise Bangle Bracelet, adorned with Coral Eyes. Measuring 3" x 3" x 1 1/4",See Sold Price
May 13Ripley AuctionsVintage 4pc jewelry group including; Coro sterling silver panel bracelet, blue glass jewel bracelet,$10
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Star Bracelet Cuff By K.$20
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Tufa Cast Sterling Silver Stars Design Cuff Bracelet K Yazzie 7" Wrist$265
373 Lots AwayGlobal Auctions CompanySterling Silver and Cognac Baltic Amber 7in cabochon Bracelet Two sized beads$50(1 bid)
May 13Ripley AuctionsVintage jewelry 4pc group: Double Strand Art Glass Necklace, Silver Tone and Faux Coral Cabochon$10
2024Global Auctions CompanyVtg Chinese Multi colored Jadeite with Sterling Silver mount bangle braceletSee Sold Price
2024Global Auctions CompanyMexico Sterling Silver Amethyst star burst Stylized flower Brooch Round cabochonSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Spiderweb Kingman Turquoise Tufa Cast Sterling Stars Design Bracelet 7"$380
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Spiderweb Kingman Turquoise Tufa Cast Sterling Stars Design Bracelet 7"$380