Sold2017Hermes Yoga Mat with Carrying CaseMat 29 in X 29 in - Carrying Case 30 in L - 4 in WSee Sold Price
Sold2024CRUISER SUP YOGA MAT PADDLE BOARD W PADDLECRUISER SUP YOGA MAT PADDLE BOARD W PADDLE-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, MINOR WEAR-DP22324See Sold Price
Sold2022CHRISTAIN DIOR CUFF LINKS AND 14K PINCHRISTAIN DIOR CUFF LINKS AND PLESSEY 14K PIN 1.05 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2024Christain Dior Charm Bracelet w/ Box7 1/2" long Condition: Bracelet is in very good condition. No issues seen.See Sold Price
Sold2021Christain Dior Brooch & EarringsFor exact dimensions please refer to the attached dimensions sheet. Marked Dior.See Sold Price
Sold20232 Yoga Mats2 yoga mats This will be a two (2) day sale Wed & Thr Jan 18th & 19th. Online only. Online only.All items sold as is where is. There are No guarantees to functionality, condition, or fitness for a parSee Sold Price
Sold2019large amount of children's toy and yoga matslarge amount of children's toy and yoga matsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Assorted Perfume Bottle LotIncluding forty plus, full to empty bottles. Some brands include Mary Chess, Guerlain, Antilope Weil, Kpachasmockba, Hattie Carnegie, Christain Dior Diorissimo, Vrai Chypre, Geille, Yardley Lotus LaveSee Sold Price
Sold20188 Bottles of Unused Designer Perfumes w/ BoxesIncuding a factory sealed 1940's L' Aimant de Coty parfum, along with dusting powder; Amouge Eau de Parfum with white leather presentation box, 30ml; Christain Dior's, Poisen, 30ml; Chapeau Bleu Eau dSee Sold Price
Sold2016Christian Dior by Gianfranco Ferre Black Silk Dress 90sChristian Dior Boutique by Gianfranco Ferre Black Silk Dress, early 1990's. Labelled 'Christain Dior Paris/ Made in France'.Armpit to armpit 17"Waist 16"Hip 19"CB Length 37"See Sold Price
Sold2023American Girl Doll Isabelle Ballet Dance BarreAmerican Girl Doll Isabelle Ballet Dance Barre and yoga mat ------------------ please review all pictures carefully because they are part of the description and show condition issues if any ----------See Sold Price
Sold2023Yoga Reach The Sunrise Beach Scene Matted Photo SignedYoga Reach The Sunrise Beach Scene Matted Photo Signed -Photo Print Size: Opening 9 1/2 x 7 1/2 inches - Mat 14 x 11 Inches Provenance: New York-Based Photography Collector & Curator - Collection of RSee Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Christian Dior Metallic AdvertisementMarked Christian Dior on lower half. Metallic Lithograph depicting a woman in green framed sunglasses with a patterned coat and head band. Framed in slice toned metal frame with black mat board. ApproSee Sold Price
Sold2023LADIES SCARF GROUPINGCHINESE SCULPTURED MAT AND TRAVEL PURSE WITH CHROME ACCESSORIES, BOX OF SCARVES SILK AND OTHER CHRISTIAN DIOR SHOES SIZE 6 UPDATED 2023 Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please readSee Sold Price
Sold2023ALEXANDER CALDER, Untitled (Spiral and Shells)Color lithograph on Japon nacre. The deluxe edition of 20 on Japon nacre, aside from the edition of 75. Signed and numbered XV/XX in pencil, lower margin. Published by Editions Sonet, Lidingo. From "MSee Sold Price
BonhamsPRADA: A SET OF BLACK AND WHITE RUBBER GEOMETRIC PRINT YOGA MAT WITH ADJUSTABLE NYLON SHOULDER S...HK$5,000(1 bid)
Oct 02C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationDIOR Street Chic columbus canavas and leather bagCA$250(11 bids)
2 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryLoro Piana and Christian Dior Cashmere and Wool Blend Suit Jacket$50