Sold2023Neito Sterling Silver Turquoise & Coral Snake CuffVintage Neito Mexican Sterling Silver Turquoise & Coral Snake Motif Cuff Bracelet. Opening is 2.5 inches and is adjustable.See Sold Price
Sold20202 Large Mexican Sterling Cuff Bracelets 170 grams2 large Mexican sterling silver cuff bracelets. One is a smooth free form shape cuff 2"W, 6" inner circumference with 1.5" opening; and one is a ribbed cuff 2 7/8"W, 5.75" inner circumference with a 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Two Large Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletsTwo Large Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets. Both are hallmarked, signed or have symbol for maker. Both rippled design. Opening on larger measures nearly 2.5 inches across.See Sold Price
Sold20202 Mexican Sterling Cuff Bracelets 128 grams2 Mexican sterling silver cuff bracelets including a 2" wide free form bracelet 5.75" inner circumference plus 1.5" opening and a 1.5" wide heavy ribbed and swirl design cuff 5" inner circumference plSee Sold Price
Sold2023Taxco Mexican sterling silver matching ornate openwork cuff bracelet and necklace. Each markedTaxco Mexican sterling silver matching ornate openwork cuff bracelet and necklace. Each marked sterling, Taxco, and bearing the eagle purity mark. Bracelet 2.625in wide. 17.5in length necklace. 4.5 ozSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo & Mexican Sterling Silver JewelryLot of five sterling silver items includes Navajo Native American signed cuff bracelet (signed with a star ST)(internal size approx 1.5" x 2"), sterling silver turquoise cross pendant, rare arrow withSee Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE MEXICAN STERLING SILVER HINGED CLAMPER CUFFEstate sterling silver hinged clamper cuff bracelet, interior hallmarked Mexico 925, approx 2.5"w (at widest point), interior: (end to end) approx 7.25"l; 2.09ozt Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold2021THREE PIECES OF MEXICAN STERLING SILVER JEWELRY 1)THREE PIECES OF MEXICAN STERLING SILVER JEWELRY 1) Pendant set with tiger’s eye. Pendant length 2.5”. On a sterling silver chain, length 18". 2) Cuff bracelet set with tiger’s eye. Interior circSee Sold Price
Sold2015Mexican sterling silver and carved black onyx face maskMexican handmade sterling silver cuff bracelet with black onyx face, center is 2 3/4" long x 2 3/4" wide, inside circumference is 5 3/8" with 1 1/4" opening, marked OLA inside triangle, sterling, 2.24See Sold Price
Sold2023Stamped Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletStamped sterling silver cuff bracelet with black glass Cabochon. Stamped to interior, illegible. Marked 925, Mexico. Measures approx. 2.5 inches wide, cuff approx. 1 inch wide. Some surface wear incluSee Sold Price
Sold2023A11 Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet with Black Onyx Center Stone 2 in. x 2 3/8 in. x 1 in.A11 Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet with Black Onyx Center Stone 2 in. x 2 3/8 in. x 1 in. THIS AUCTION HAS SPECIAL PICK UP DATESSPECIAL PICK UP DATES AND TIME-LINE, W/ EXTENDED PICK UPS. 5/22See Sold Price
Sold2018Mexican Sterling Silver Carved Malachite Face Mask CuffA cuff bracelet that features a 1.25" carved malachite face mask. The cuff measures 1 5/8" at its widest point and 5.75" around inside. The cuff is hallmarked "sterling Mexico"See Sold Price
Sold2024Citlalin Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletCitlalin, Taxco Mexican sterling silver cuff bracelet. Marked "Citlalin," "Taxco," and "925" with Citlalin maker's mark along the interior.Inner diameter: 2.5 inches. GroSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver Reticulated CuffVintage Mexican Sterling Silver Reticulated Cuff Bracelet. 1.25 inches wide with 2.5 inches opening.See Sold Price
Sold20204 Mexican Sterling Cuff Bangle Bracelets 288.7g4 Mexican sterling silver bracelets in various designs including a hinged ribbed bangle 1"W, 6.25" inner circumference, a 1.5" wide free form cuff 5.75" circumference plus 1.5" opening, a 1" wide squaSee Sold Price
2022Mexican 925 Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Mexican 925 sterling silver cuff bracelet with black enameled accents. Marked Mex-925. Total weight: 54 grs. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Mexico DIMENSIONS: H: 5/8" W: 2 3/8". Total weigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mexican Modern Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletMexican Modern sterling silver cuff bracelet with spheres in varying sizes within a diamond-shaped design, signed "TS SH / MEXICO / 925" inside. 1.5" H x 3" W x 2.25" D; weight: approx. 1.8 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Los Balesteros Taxco Mexican Silver Cuff BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : Los Balesteros Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet will fit approx. 7.5" wrist and is 1 5/8" wide Marked: : Mexican hallmarks, Sterling SilverSee Sold Price
Sold2016Early Mexican Ballesteros Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletUnique design work. Excellent marks and patina. 1 5/8 inch wide.note:Jewelry items are 1-143 & 209-250. Don't miss pieces at the end!See Sold Price
Sold20205 Sterling Silver Bracelets Turquoise, Italy , Mexican5 Sterling silver bracelets. 4 cuff and 1 bangle. Wide cuff 2" wide x 5 3/4" with 1" opening. Serpentine cuff 2" wide x 6" with 1" opening. Cuff 1" wide x 5 3/4" with 1" opening. Turquoise stone withSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lus Castillo Taxco Mexican Silver Bangle BraceletVintage Lus Castillo Taxco Mexican sterling silver hinge cuff bangle bracelet, marked: "LUS CASTILLO / TAXCO / STERLING / MEXICO / 154." 2.125" W at widest section with 6.5" L inner circumference. AppSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mexico Silver Turquoise Bracelet Necklace EarringsEstate lot of Mexico Mexican sterling silver 925 and crushed blue turquoise inlay wide cuff bangle bracelet, panel link necklace and a pair of pierced earrings. Bracelet measures 8 1/4" x 1 5/8". NeckSee Sold Price
Sold20185 American Southwest & Mexican Silver Cuff BraceletsFive American Southwest & Mexican Silver Cuff Bracelets. Including 3 unmarked American Southwest bracelets, each accented by a turquoise stone at the center, together with 2 Mexican hinged sterling brSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Sterling Silver Mexican Cuff Bracelet3.5" largest dimension. Marked "ES Hecho En Mexico .925 Sterling Mexico". 2.45 Oz Troy. Hinged.See Sold Price
6 days LeftHughes AuctionsNick Chavez Collection: Lot of 3 Vintage Sterling Silver Earrings, Necklace and Cuff Bracelet$50
6 days LeftRivich AuctionSouthwestern Sterling Silver and Turquoise Cuff Bracelets & Brooch Pendant$150(2 bids)
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Pink Conch Heart Bracelet Stacker Sterling Silver Cuff G. Jones$175
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Opal Bracelet Stacker Sterling Silver Cuff Native American Signed$64
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Opal Bracelet Stacker Sterling Silver Cuff Native American Signed$70
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets lot 3$200
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise Bracelet Inlay Sterling Native American Signed Stacker$160(1 bid)
6 days LeftHughes AuctionsNick Chavez Collection: Lot of 2 Carol Felley Bracelets Floral and Storyteller Cuffs$100
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Inlay Turquoise Coral Bracelet Sterling Native American D. Luna$175