Sold2020CMC, Mercedes Benz W 125 (1937)CMC, Mercedes Benz W 125 (1937), 1:18, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019CMC, Mercedes Benz W 125 1937CMC, Mercedes Benz W 125 1937, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020CMC, Mercedes Benz W 196 Silberpfeil MonopostoCMC, Mercedes Benz W 196 Silberpfeil Monoposto, 1:18, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019CMC, Mercedes Benz W 154 1938 Richard SeamanCMC, Mercedes Benz W 154 1938 Richard Seaman, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019CMC, Mercedes Benz W 25 1934 EifelrennenCMC, Mercedes Benz W 25 1934 Eifelrennen, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019CMC, Mercedes Benz W 154 1938 "Sieger von Frankreich"CMC, Mercedes Benz W 154 1938 "Sieger von Frankreich", W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019CMC, Mercedes Benz W 165 Tripolis 1939CMC, Mercedes Benz W 165 Tripolis 1939, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019CMC, Mercedes Benz W 154 1938CMC, Mercedes Benz W 154 1938, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Mercedes W 125 (1937)Artist: Andy Warhol Title: Mercedes W 125 (1937) Printing Date: 1989 Medium: Offset Lithograph Dimensions: 27.5 x 35.5 inches Description: "Mercedes W 125 (1937)" by Andy Warhol, 1989 Unsigned OffsetSee Sold Price
Sold20231938 Mercedes Benz W125 Streamliner Silver Arrow1938 Mercedes Benz W125 Streamliner Silver Arrow replica. Driven by Rudolf Caracciola. Measures approximately 27" long. (KGM4002)See Sold Price
Sold2018Mercedes limited edition Marklin modelLimited edition German quality Marklin Mercedes Benz W 125 prewar style GP race car, in presentation box, made in the 1980’s, key wind motor, 11 inches lgSee Sold Price
Sold2019CMC, Mercedes Benz 1934 W 25CMC, Mercedes Benz 1934 W 25, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box , C 1See Sold Price
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz 3x model car from the manufacturer 'CMC Exlus€300
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz 3x model car from the manufacturer 'CMC Exlus€330
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Folder Mercedes Benz factory Gaggenau Destruc€160
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Original b/w press photo GP Germany Nürburgri€100
2024DejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLC2013 MERCEDES- BENZ E-CLASS E350 4MATIC SEDAN 4DSee Sold Price
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Original packaging, illuminated Mercedes star€7,500
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Enamel sign 'Mercedes Benz' from the 30s€1,200
May 28Carlo Bonte AuctionsA patinated bronze group of the wrestlers, after the antique, H 90 - W 125 - D 73 cm€8,000
4 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersMattel Hot Wheels Premium Mercedes Benz Die-Cast Car Set$25(2 bids)