Sold2022COCA COLA CHRISTMAS AD VINTAGE MID CENTURY POSTERA vintage American Coca Cola poster. Christmas holidays edition. Cardboard, Mid Century. Caption: Coke in King Size - Another Great Holiday Idea. Vintage American Coca Cola Ads. Dimensions: 27" x 16"See Sold Price
Sold2023Cardboard Easel Sign, Coca-Cola, 1960'sCardboard Easel Sign, Coca-Cola, 1960's, 27" x 16", "For Extra Fun Take More Than One", Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold20201957 Coca Cola Cardboard Sign Bring Home The Coke16" x 27" Coca Cola Snowman cardboard sign with bright colors, stains at the bottom and perimeter. Some crinkling in the bottom right corner. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FORSee Sold Price
Sold2021A FRAMED COCA COLA 1940S COCA COLA ADVERTISEMENT 16" XA FRAMED COCA COLA 1940S COCA COLA ADVERTISEMENT 16" X 27"See Sold Price
Sold20231980-90's Coca Cola Menu Board, Black Background1980-90's Coca Cola Menu Board, Black Background, 27.5" x 16.5", "Welcome Collectors" On Board, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20171952 Drink Coca Cola Refreshment Ahead Cardboard Sign16" x 27" original framed Coca Cola cardboard sign with minor surface scuffs. Please read and understand the shipping and payment terms for this auction prior to placing bid.See Sold Price
Sold20171940 Coca - Cola Six Bottle Carton Cardboard Sign.Shrunk wrapped onto foam board. Great graphics with strong colors. Minor edge wear and corner bends. (Very Good Plus). 27 " X 16".See Sold Price
Sold20171941 Coca - Cola Shopping Girl Cardboard Sign.Shrunk wrapped onto foam board. Sign has very strong colors and great graphics. There is some very light edge wear. (Excellent). 27" x 16".See Sold Price
Sold20231955 Now! King Size too! Coca Cola Cardboard Sign With Sprite BoyCardboard advertising sign with colorful, bright Sprite Boy and 6 pack graphics. Excellent condition with a light abrasion on top of sign. 27" x 16". PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLISee Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Cardboard PosterCanadian. 1941. Lithographed cardboard. Marked, "The Coca Cola Company of Canada, Limited. Lithographed in Canada 1941". 27 x 16". Small folds/bruising evident in all 4 corners. A little light creasinSee Sold Price
Sold2015French Coca Cola Advertising Sign.This cardboard sign is in magnificent condition with a tiny fold line on the top left corner. It would be hard to improve on this condition. Condition (Near Mint). Size 27" x 16".See Sold Price
Sold2016Dutch Coca - Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign.Sign has a couple added holes, toning and light edge wear. (Very Good). 27" x 16".See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola "At the Cooler" PosterAmerican. 1943. Lithographed cardboard. Marked, "Copyright 1943 the Coca-Cola Company, Litho in USA by McCandlish Lithograph Corporation", lower edge. 27" x 16". From the late John (Don) Ferguson CollSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Double-Sided 8 Month Cardboard Sign, 1958Coca-Cola Double-Sided 8 Month Cardboard Sign, 1958, 27” x 16”, “Sign Of Good Taste” Side One With Giant Coke Bottle With 22 Different Game Balls, Displays July, August, SeptemSee Sold Price
Sold20161960's Coca - Cola Cardboard Poster.Very light edge wear and some mild edge staining at the top. 9.3. Condition (Near Mint). Size 27" x 16".See Sold Price
Sold20161950's French Coca - Cola Cardboard Sign.This sign features a great graphic and strong colors. There is some corner damage, added pin holes at the top and bottom corners and some mild soiling. Condition (Very Good). Size 27" x 16".See Sold Price
Sold2016Dutch Coca - Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign.Sign has two added holes, light toning and a few bends marks. (Very Good Plus). 27" x 16".See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Rack Sign, Red & White, Circa 1950'sCoca-Cola Rack Sign, Red & White, Circa 1950's, 27" x 16.5", "There's Nothing Like A Coke", Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2016Coca-Cola Cardboard Easel Back Sign.This sign is from the Coca-Cola Hi-Fi Club and is advertising for a talent search. There is moderate rubbing, soiling and damage to all corners. (Fair). 27" x 16".See Sold Price
Sold2016Canadian Coca - Cola Cardboard Sign.This sign shows two swimmers lying on a dock enjoying some Coca Cola. The sign has some rubs, scrapes and edge wear. (Very Good). 27" x 16".See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Double-Sided 8 Month Cardboard Sign, 1960'sCoca-Cola Double-Sided 8 Month Cardboard Sign, 1960's, 27” x 16”, “Things Go Better With Coca-Cola”, Side One Sailor Girl Displays March, April, May And June, Side 2 Roller SkaSee Sold Price
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersVintage Coca-Cola Glass Bottle Metal Advertising Thermometer$15(1 bid)