Sold2022Vintage Copper & Brass Umbrella Stand / HolderVintage copper and brass umbrella stand with porcelain handle. Lovely to hold your canes or umbrellas. Dimensions: 18"H or 25"H (with handle) x 11.5"W with bottom diameter of 10".See Sold Price
Sold2021Carved Coal Hod and Fancy Umbrella StandBrass Cane/umbrella Holder, Copper Pan Coal Hod With Removable Tin Liner, Brass Handle And Pull Line Item # 78/67See Sold Price
Sold2021Misc. LotLot including metal base pottery planter (35" Ht.), (2) brass umbrella holders (22" and 30" Ht.), copper planter (14" W., 10" Ht.).See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot: 7 Miscellanous Pcs. on and Under Table.The Table itself is not included. The Lot includes a Copper Vase / Umbrella Stand w/Brass Handles, a Large Brass Pitcher, Wood Buckets, a Magazine Holder, a Planter, and a Small Fern Stand. The CopperSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stickley Brothers Hammered Copper & Brass UmbrellaStickley Brothers Hammered Copper & Brass Umbrella Stand c1905. Unsigned. Excellent new patina. 25.25"h x 10.25"d. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2018Dragon Design Copper / Brass Umbrella Stand.Dragon Design Copper / Brass Umbrella Stand. Chinese, nineteenth century. Heavily engraved umbrella stand with large dragons in relief. Bottom separated but present. 24 x 8 ¼".See Sold Price
Sold2017BRASS UMBRELLA HOLDER CIRCA 1890BRASS UMBRELLA HOLDER, CIRCA 1890, H 38" DIA 11":In form of parasol. Five partitions.See Sold Price
Sold2016IMPERIAL RUSSIAN HAMMERED COPPER AND BRASS UMBRELLAIMPERIAL RUSSIAN HAMMERED COPPER AND BRASS UMBRELLA STAND, SIGNED. HEIGHT 23" (MISSING 1/RING HANDLE)See Sold Price
Sold2023Brass Umbrella Holder 11"w x 37.5"h at the widest extremitiesBrass Umbrella Holder 11"w x 37.5"h at the widest extremitiesSee Sold Price
Sold20181870s VICTORIAN BRASS UMBRELLA HOLDER Griffin Sides1870s VICTORIAN BRASS UMBRELLA HOLDER Griffin Sides. Size: 20 h , 11 x 7See Sold Price
Sold2023Brass Umbrella HolderBrass Umbrella Stand. Approx. 20"H. Photos are considered part of the description and condition. 604-22.See Sold Price
Sold2022English Brass Umbrella Holder With Lions18-1/2" high x 9-1/2" diameter. Some oxidation. DP. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be requiredSee Sold Price
Sold2023Brass Umbrella Holder With Lion Accents9-3/4" diameter X 20-3/4" high. Has some finish loss and light rust. MG. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these termsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Brass Umbrella Holder in Original Patina 29 inches height x 12.5 inches wideBrass Umbrella Holder in Original Patina 29 inches height x 12.5 inches wide. size: 29x12.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Brass Umbrella HolderVintage Brass Umbrella Holder that is shaped like an umbrella Condition: has some tarnish/rustSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gold Toned Poss Brass Umbrella HolderPiece is gold toned appears to be brass. Contains pierced detail. Measures approx 13 inches tall 12 inches wide. Contains some wear. Appears to be vintage. Umbrella stand, home decor, home accesssory.See Sold Price
Sold2021Brass Umbrella Holder9" diameter X 20" high. Made in England. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to comply wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Skan Copper and Brass Umbrella StandVintage Skan Copper and Brass Umbrella StandSee Sold Price
Sold2015Brass Umbrella HoldersLot two different C. 1900's brass umbrella holders. 21 1/2" and 24 1/2" Ht.See Sold Price
Sold2023Angel Candle Holders, Brass & Copper5 pieces 2.75"h x 3 3/8"h. 6.4 oz total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2021Brass Art Nouveau Umbrella HolderDESCRIPTION: A brass umbrella holder with cast iron base and dividing insert. Intricate art nouveau impressed design. CIRCA: 20th Ct. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: H:38.5" x W: 11" CONDITION: Great conditioSee Sold Price
3 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage Brass Umbrella Stand Walking Stick Cane Holder Gold Neoclassical Fireplace Tools$170
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate1920's Copper Bucket Umbrella Holder Stand 16 x 6$5(1 bid)
Oct 03Uniques and Antiques, Inc.8pcs Lot. Pulley, Porcelain soap holder, Brass shower rack, Car vases, Knobs.$30(1 bid)
2 days LeftBidhausVintage Memphis Style Brass Candlestick Holder 10.25in Height 3in Width 3in Depth 20th Century$10