Sold2018Vintage Chinese Crystal Chi Dragon & Ball Snuff Bottle中國清代 精美天然水晶 精工高浮雕 螭龍戲珠 鼻煙壺 Chinese Qing DynastSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Chinese Crystal Chi Dragon PendantVintage Chinese Crystal Chi Dragon Pendant Dimension: 58 x 32 x 12(mm) 2.28 x 1.26 x 0.47(inches) Weight: 0.07 lbs/34 g The wooden stand no included.See Sold Price
Sold2020An Exquisite Rock Crystal 'Chi-Dragon' CupAn Exquisite Rock Crystal 'Chi-Dragon' Cup 17-18Th Century Size:8cmx5cmx13.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Qing Dy Crystal Low Relief Chi Dragon CupChinese Qing Dy Crystal Low Relief Chi Dragon Cup Dimension: 94 x 50 x 36(mm) 3.70 x 1.97 x 1.42(inches) Weight: 0.15 lbs/67 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE CHI DRAGON GLASS DECO WATER POT, QING DYNASTYH8.5cm, Currency: Price In USDSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Chinese Blue & White Basin, 18th C.A large Chinese blue and white basin, dated to 18th C, A deep basin with curving sides leading to a wide, flared rim with blue roundel decoration with 4 Chi dragon, surrounded with sparse three groupiSee Sold Price
Sold2022WATERFORD 'SHEILA' CUT CRYSTAL WATER GOBLETS, 13 PCS, H 7", DIA 4"WATERFORD 'SHEILA' CUT CRYSTAL WATER GOBLETS, 13 PCS, H 7", DIA 4" A collection of twelve Waterford 'Sheila' cut crystal water goblets. Offers six cut panels to the basins on a faceted stem. Each bearSee Sold Price
Sold2023(9) Lalique Crystal, Roxane Water Goblets(9) Lalique Crystal, Roxane Water Goblets France, clear fluted crystal glasses featuring frosted detail of two entwined figures to upper stem beneath a scalloped cut basin, all signed to underside. 7See Sold Price
Sold2017A large Chinese water jug and basin with black dragonsA large Chinese water jug and basin with black dragons on a lime green ground, 19th C. Dia.: 40 cm - H.: 13 cm (the basin)H.: 35,5 cm (the jug)See Sold Price
Sold2022Bronze Japanese Style Dragon FountainBronze Japanese style dragon fountain. The dragon spits water and could be used to spit into a basin or a swimming pool, or it could be used as a sculpture. 75" High x 62" Long x 36" Wide.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Chinese Doucai Dragon Pattern Porcelain Water PotThe water pot is small and lovely, with crystal glaze, precious light and dragon pattern on the abdomen. The red and green colors set off each other, the blue and white is bright, and the various coloSee Sold Price
Sold2016Qing Dynasty Chinese Carved Rock Crystal Water PotQing Dynasty Chinese Carved Rock Crystal Water Pot with 2 sections well hollowed and the surface with vines and 2 confronting Qi Dragons. Good condition, a few age related chips. Length 6 1/4 inches (See Sold Price
Sold2022A Marvelous Cloisonne 'Chi-Dragon' Tripod CenserA Marvelous Cloisonne 'Chi-Dragon' Tripod Censer. Body is cast with flaring handles and enameled with polychrome floral scrolls, all reserved on a bright turquoise ground; the top with a wide key-fretSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Cloisonne 'Flower& Dragon' BasinA Cloisonne 'Flower& Dragon' Basin. Chinese Ming Dynasty. Jingtai Six-Character Mark. Size:34cmx8cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Superb Bronze 'Chi-Dragon' Tripod Censer And Cover With InscriptionsA Superb Bronze 'Chi-Dragon' Tripod Censer And Cover With Inscriptions. Cast with zoomorphic feet and chain-like handles, with mottled pale grey-green and pale milky green patina. From The Ancient TimSee Sold Price
2021A Hetian Jade Chi-Dragon Covered CenserA Magnificent Hetian Jade Chi-Dragon Covered Censer. Chinese Qing Dynasty. Size:7.3inx4.8inSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Gilt Bronze Chi-Dragon Zun JarA Delicate Gilt Bronze Chi-Dragon Zun Jar Size:10.6inx6.7inx15.2in. Exquisite craftsmanship. Archaistic design. Very rare and precious. Excellent Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Han Dynasty Chi dragon pattern jade serH: 2 5/8 in(6.7cm) W: 2 1/8 in(5.4cm) wt:101gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Phoenix Jade Cup with Carved Chi Dragon and Valley PatternIn the third year of Yongzheng's reign, the Ministry of Internal Affairs created the auspicious beast sacrificial field yellow stone sealHeight 27cm, diameter 8.5cm883gSee Sold Price
2021A Hetian Jade Chi-Dragon Gui BowlA Delicate Hetian Jade Chi-Dragon Gui Bowl. Chinese Qing Dynasty. Size:9.1inx3.5inSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE CLOISONNE DRAGON BASINDiameter: 17.5 inches. Height: 3.1 inches. Diameter: 44.5cm Height: 8cm Weight: 4400gSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Huanghuali square table with chi dragon motifLength 91cm Width 91cm Height 83cmSee Sold Price
22 hrs LeftGOLDEN STATE AUCTION GALLERYA Very Important Chinese White Stone Carved ‘Dragon’ Water Fountain (Late Ming/Qinglong)$80,000
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare BACCARAT France Crystal Dragon with Original Wood Base$85(4 bids)
Sep 30Himalayan Auction HouseA Rare Rhinoceros Horn Magnolia and Chi-Dragon Pattern Libation Cup $300
7 days LeftCarnegie's Auction Gallery13 Moser Czech Cut Crystal Water Goblets Gold Splendid Signed$1,800
Sep 30Himalayan Auction HouseA Rare White Jade Figure Pattern Chi-Dragon Ears Cup with Cover$1,000(2 bids)