Sold2019Daniel CANDE (Né en 1938) Audrey Hepburn, Paris,Daniel CANDE (Né en 1938) Audrey Hepburn, Paris, 1962 Tirage argentique vintage, signé 30 x 40,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Daniel  CANDE (Né en 1938) Audrey Hepburn et GinaDaniel  CANDE (Né en 1938) Audrey Hepburn et Gina Lolobrigida Tirage argentique vintage, signé et numéroté 25/30 43,5 x 28,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Daniel  CANDE (Né en 1938) Liz Taylor Paris 1964 Daniel  CANDE (Né en 1938) Liz Taylor Paris 1964 Tirage argentique vintage, signé 40 x 50 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Daniel  CANDE (Né en 1938) Henri Cartier besson 1960 Daniel  CANDE (Né en 1938) Henri Cartier besson 1960 Tirage argentique vintage , signé 29 x 41 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Daniel  CANDE (Né en 1938) Sophia Loren TirageDaniel  CANDE (Né en 1938) Sophia Loren Tirage argentique vintage , signé 41 x 28,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Daniel  CANDE (Né en 1938) Liz Taylor Richard Burton Daniel  CANDE (Né en 1938) Liz Taylor Richard Burton Tirage argentique vintage, signé 41 x 30 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Daniel CANDE (NĂ© en 1938) Coco Chanel , Rue CambonDaniel CANDE (Né en 1938) Coco Chanel , Rue Cambon ,1961 Tirage argentique vintage sur papier , signé  50 x 37 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Daniel CANDE (Né en 1938) Coco Chanel Tirage argentiquDaniel CANDE (Né en 1938)Coco Chanel Tirage argentique, signé 56 x 37 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Daniel CANDE (Né en 1938) Mick Jagger TirageDaniel CANDE (Né en 1938) Mick Jagger Tirage argentique, signé et numéroté 1/20 61 x 46,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Daniel CANDE (Né en 1938) Alain Delon et RomyDaniel CANDE (Né en 1938) Alain Delon et Romy Schneider, 1962 Tirage argentique, signé 28,5 x 41 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Karl LAGERFELD (Né en 1938) Marc Newson TirageKarl LAGERFELD (Né en 1938) Marc Newson Tirage argentique. Signée et titrée au dos Numéroté n°7563/12 , II/98 33 x 26 cm Provenance : Paris American Art, 2 rue Bonaparte , Paris.See Sold Price
Sold2020IRVING PENN - Audrey Hepburn, Paris - OriginalArtist: Irving Penn (American, 1917-2009). Title: "Audrey Hepburn, Paris". Medium: Original photogravure. Date: Composed 1951. Printed 1960. Dimensions: Overall size: 5 x 4 3/4 in. (1See Sold Price
Sold2021Irving Penn - Audrey Hepburn, Paris, 1951Photographer: Irving Penn (American, 1917 - 2009) - American photographer known for his fashion photography, portraits and still life compositions. His work has been exhibited internationally and is hSee Sold Price
Sold2022IRVING PENN - Audrey Hepburn, Paris, 1951Artist: Irving Penn Title: Audrey Hepburn, Paris, 1951 Medium: Photo Litho, 2017, Italy Dimesnions: 8.1x8.1" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation Board Artist Bio: Irving Penn (1917-20See Sold Price
Sold2020Irving Penn - Audrey Hepburn, Paris, 1951IRVING PENN (1917-2009) Audrey Hepburn, Paris, 1951 Sheet-fed gravure, 1960 Printed in Switzerland 5" x 5"See Sold Price
Sold2020Irving Penn - Audrey Hepburn, Paris, 1951IRVING PENN (1917-2009) Audrey Hepburn, Paris, 1951 Sheet-fed gravure, 1960 Printed in Switzerland 5" x 5"See Sold Price
Sold2022GEORGES PELLETIER (NÉ EN 1938)GEORGES PELLETIER (NÉ EN 1938)Paire de pieds de lampes de parquet en terre chamottée blanche et noire, corps ajouré et agrémenté d'éléments géométriques maSee Sold Price
Sold2022GEORGES PELLETIER DANS LE GOUT DEGeorges PELLETIER (ne en 1938) dans le gout de, travail des annees 70Pied de lampe en faience a couverte orange foncee a panse ajouree a motif circulaire.H. totale : 61 cm.Egrenures et restauration.See Sold Price
Sold2017Paolo GUBINELLI (Né en 1938) Incision,1976 PliagePaolo GUBINELLI (Né en 1938) Incision,1976 Pliage sur papier orange, signé et daté 76 au dos 14 x 14 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Roman Holiday aka Vacasiones en Roma - Audrey Hepburn (1953) 13.5x17.5 Spanish Title & Lobby CardRoman Holiday aka Vacasiones en Roma - Audrey Hepburn (1953) 13.5x17.5 Spanish Title & Lobby Card Set - Very Rare Condition: EXC Reserve: $638.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $24.00 to anywhere wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)Audrey, cadre doréImpression digitale sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livré encadré etSee Sold Price
Sold2020Guy Dessapt - Paris en HiverLot 150 Guy Dessapt French (b. 1938) Paris en Hiver oil on canvas (unstretched) signed lower right 19 3/4 x 23 15/16 inches Provenance: From the collection of a fourth-generation New York art gallerySee Sold Price
Sold2022RICHARD AVEDON - Audrey Hepburn & Art Buchwald, Maxims, Paris, 1959Artist:RICHARD AVEDON Print Title: Audrey Hepburn & Art Buchwald, Maxims, Paris, 1959 Medium:Photo-lithograph Printed 2001 in the USA Image size (inches) approx. 8 x 10 ” Richard Avedon (1923-2See Sold Price
Sold2021Audrey Hepburn Personally Owned Photo from "Love in theAudrey Hepburn Personally Owned Photo from "Love in the Afternoon" Large photo from "Love in the Afternoon", owned by its star, Audrey Hepburn. Taken during filming in Paris, circa 1956, this 15.5" xSee Sold Price
1 day LeftMichael's GalleryYasemen Asad "Audrey + Pennybags" (Audrey Hepburn)" Signed Mixed Media$2,400
2 days LeftBruce Teleky, Inc.Bobby Kareem Hill Audrey Hepburn I Original Art Mixed Media Screenprint$100
7 days LeftAntico Mondo AuktionenJEP, Minialuxe, Norev, Konvolut Peugeot, Renault, Simca Modelle€100
6 days LeftForum AuctionsRussell Taylor (John) John Kobal. Portraits of the British Cinema, first edition, signed variouslyÂŁ50
May 16Potter & Potter AuctionsD’YLEN, Jean (1866 – 1938). Chantier Houiller. 1924. Paris:...$400