Sold2021ANTOINE DE MARCENAY ETCHING MAXIMILLIEN DE BETHUNEAntique Antoine de Marcenay Etching. Size: 10.5 X 14.5 Approx. Unframed. Printed in France 18th Century.See Sold Price
Sold2020Andy WARHOL (1928-1987) Marylin Monroe Esemble de 10Andy WARHOL (1928-1987) Marylin Monroe Esemble de 10 sérigraphies sur papier cartonné, cachet au dos 91 x 91 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022(MEXICAN IMPRINT--1785.) Bernardo de Gálvez. En real cédula de 10 de Marzo . . . aprobar(MEXICAN IMPRINT--1785.) Bernardo de Gálvez. En real cédula de 10 de Marzo . . . aprobar una poderosa compañía para el comercio de Filipinas y demas partes de la Asia. LetterpressSee Sold Price
Sold2023WARHOL, D'APRÈS - SÉRIE DE 10 CARTONS D'INVITATIONAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), d'après, Série complète de 10 cartons d'invitation de l’exposition A Print Rétrospective à la galerie Castelli graphics en 1981. Impression sur papier teSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ensemble de 10 couverts de table en argent comprenant 6Ensemble de 10 couverts de table en argent comprenant 6 fourchettes et 4 cuillères. XVIIIe et XIXe siècle P : 847 grammesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Monnaies de 10 et 20 Euros / Collection fo 10 & 20Description française Ensemble de 14 pièces de 10 Euros et de 12 pièces de 20 Euros frappées de différents thèmes historiques allemands, chacune dans sa capsule en plastiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Banksy (d'après) Lady Di Faced Tenner Billet facsimilé de 10 pounds Impression offset surBanksy (d'après) Lady Di Faced Tenner Billet facsimilé de 10 pounds Impression offset sur papier Encadré sous verre Dimensions avec cadre: H: 26; L: 22 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set Antique 18thc Books Memoirs, Maximilian de Bethune"Memoirs of Maximilian de Bethune, Duke of Sully, Prime Minister to Henry the Great. Containing the History of the Life and Reign of that Monarch, and His Own Administration Under Him". Translated froSee Sold Price
Sold2015WWI/ WWII Eleitz Wetzlar DE 10 X 50 BinocularsContinental USA buyer to pay $19.99 flat fee for shipping, handling, packaging and insurance on EACH INDIVIDUAL LOT (international bidders contact Pak Mail for shipping quote). NO COMBINED SHIPPING, NSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coleccion de 10 reproducciones litograficas, S.XXObras de: Nirma Zarate, David Manzur, Maripaz Jaramillo, Juan Antonio Roda, Diego Mazuera, Manolo Vellojin, Alejandro Obregon, Hernando del Villar, Edgar Negret, Eduardo Ramirez VillamizarSee Sold Price
Sold2023L'Ecluse Memiors of Maximilian de Bethune Vol I-VL'Ecluse, M. de. "Memiors of Maximilian de Bethune, Duke of Sully" Volumes I - V, English Edition. Edinburgh; A. Donaldson, MDCCLXX (1770). Full calf with raised bands, 12mo (6 3/4" high). Wear and soSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ensemble de 10 ouvrages: - Art Nouveau : Les femmes,Ensemble de 10 ouvrages: - Art Nouveau : Les femmes, Otto Lorenz, Imprimerie des Arts et Manufactures, 1989, Allemagne - Joan Miro : L'homme et son œuvre, Erben, Ed. Taschen, 1987, Allemagne - SalvadSee Sold Price
Sold2020EEUU lote de 10: 1 Centavo 1943 SGMEEUU lote de 10: 1 Centavo 1943 Segundo Guerra Mundial, todos E: VF o mejorSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE BROCHES/BOUCLES D'OREILLES EN PLATINE, OR,PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTS chacune en forme d'une fleur pavée de diamants, au centre sertie d'une perle blanche et grise d'un diamètre d'environ de 10,5 mm, avec une monture séparSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANDY WARHOLSilkscreen print on wallpaper. Fold marks. Note: Among the left margin is written: © 1974 Andy Warhol Mao; among the right margin: Musée Galliera 23 Fevrier - 18 Mars Ouvert de 10 a 17:45 FermeSee Sold Price
Sold202118 K gold ringRing in 18 K white gold with central emerald 10.5 x 5 x 5.5 mm accompanied by six small diamonds. Gross weight 6 gr. Anillo en oro 18 K blanco con esmeralda central de 10.5 x 5 x 5.5 mm acompañada deSee Sold Price
Sold2024After Paul-Louis Cyfflé (French, 1724 -1806)After Paul-Louis Cyfflé (French, 1724 -1806) Late 18th/Early 19th Century Henry IV and Maximilien de Béthune, Duke of Sully Inscribed on plaque, Levez-vous, Rosny unsigned bronze on marble pSee Sold Price
Sold2022RICHIR, Herman Jean Joseph (1866-1942)Description Français: RICHIR, Herman Jean Joseph (1866-1942) Varia Ensemble de 10 œuvres sur papier Provenance: Collection de Mme L., descendante de Herman Richir 25,5x16,5cm - 10x6,5" la pSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY (Né en 1974) (D’Après)BANKSY (Né en 1974) (D’Après) Di-Faced Tenner, faux billet de 10 pounds créé par Banksy Ces billets, à l'origine distribués gratuitement à la foule au CarnavalSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of 19th Century Bronze BustsPair of 19th Century Bronze Busts to include a King Henry IV of France and his counselor Maximilien de Bethune, Duke of Sully both mounted on gilt marble pedestals height 8 inches Provenance:Estate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022QUÉBEC XIXe SIÈCLE / 19th CENTURYDescription Français: QUÉBEC XIXe SIÈCLE / 19th CENTURY Ensemble de 10 cuillères à soupe en argent contrôlé. Poinçon d'orfèvre. Québec, XIXème PSee Sold Price
Sold2021Monnaies de Preuve en Euros / Euro Coins Proof SetDescription française Lot de cinq livrets de pièces de collections allemandes. Monnaies de preuve de 10 Euros des années 2012 et 2014, et de 20 euros de 2017, 2018 (scellé) et 2019See Sold Price
Sold2024Andy Warhol (D’après)Mick Jagger Series - Portfolio complet de 10 sérigraphie de Mick Jagger. Chacune porte une signature au marqueur noir, un gaufrage et un tampon « Andy Warhol » au dos. Tirage sur 250 exemplaires.?OSee Sold Price
Jun 29Louiza Auktion & AssociatesINVADER (Né en 1969) Ensemble de 10 Affiches de l'Exposition INVADER -RUBIKCUBIST€240
Jun 29Louiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à. Billet de 10 dollars Américain. Signé «€500
2 days LeftFlanders AuctionsEdgard AUBRY (XIX-XX), Roger GUERIN (1896-1954), Fernand CARPENT (XIX-XX) Grès De Bouffiloux, 10€160
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsRepousse by Kirk Sterling Silver Pasta Server HHWS Custom Fleur De Lis 10 1/2"$10
Jun 25BonhamsBERENGARIO DA CARPI, GIACOMO. C.1460-1530. Tractatus de fractura calve sive cranei. Bologna: Hi...$5,000
Jun 26Art-Rite SRLAntichi Stati Italiani - Sardegna - Annulli Savoia - 20 cent + due 40 cent (15f + 16)€700