Sold2022Alaus zetonas VilniusAlaus zetonas "Bier Marke" Vilnius, "Lewin". 1917 m. zalvaris. Skersmuo - 20,5 mm. Keywords: Lithuania Lithuanian Vilna WilnoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Popieriaus peilis VilniusPopieriaus peilis Prekybos namai "Bracia Jablkowscy", Varsuva-Vilnius. XX a. 3-4 des. Metalo lydinys, plienas. Ilgis - 18,3 cm. Keywords: Lithuania Lithuanian Vilna WilnoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Eastern European Large Solid Copper PlateFloral etchings. Solid copper decorative plate. Eastern European believed to be from Lithuania.See Sold Price
2021Stanilaw Zukowski Poland Lithuania LithuanianStanislovas Zukovskis (Stanilaw Zukowski 1911- 1982)Kermosius Lukiskiu aiksteje1938, pop., ofortas, 29 x 42, lakstas 35 x 52Sign. AD: St. Zukovski, Vilno 1938See Sold Price
Sold2021Vinogradovo vadovas Lithuania LithuanianVinogradovo vadovas po VilniuVinogradov A.A. Putevoditel' po gorodu Vil'ne i yego okrestnostyam So mnogimi risunkami i noveyshim planom, sostavlennym po Vysochayshe konfirmovannomu. Vil'na, Izdaniye kSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stanislaw Filibert Fleury Lithuania LithuanianStanislovas Filibertas Fleris (Stanislaw Filibert Fleury, 1858-1915)Genre Stereoscopique S. Fleury a Vilna. Tvenkinys Katedros aiksteje.Stereofotografija, fotopopierius pagamintas "Skamoni" PeterburgeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stanislaw Filibert Fleury Lithuania LithuanianStanislovas Filibertas Fleris (Stanislaw Filibert Fleury, 1858-1915)Genre Stereoscopique S. Fleury a Vilna. Trinapolio baznyciaStereofotografija, fotopopierius pagamintas "Skamoni" Peterburge. NuotrauSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stanislaw Filibert Fleury Lithuania LithuanianStanislovas Filibertas Fleris (Stanislaw Filibert Fleury, 1858-1915)Genre Stereoscopique S. Fleury a Vilna. Kryziaus kelio pradzia KalvarijoseStereofotografija, fotopopierius pagamintas "Skamoni" PeteSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stanislaw Filibert Fleury Lithuania LithuanianStanislovas Filibertas Fleris (Stanislaw Filibert Fleury, 1858-1915)Genre Stereoscopique S. Fleury a Vilna. Kryziaus kelio stotis KalvarijoseStereofotografija, fotopopierius pagamintas "Skamoni" PeterSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stanislaw Filibert Fleury Lithuania LithuanianStanislovas Filibertas Fleris (Stanislaw Filibert Fleury, 1858-1915)Genre Stereoscopique S. Fleury a Vilna. BelmontasStereofotografija, fotopopierius pagamintas "Skamoni" Peterburge. Nuotrauka paklijuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stanislaw Filibert Fleury Lithuania LithuanianStanislovas Filibertas Fleris (Stanislaw Filibert Fleury, 1858-1915)Genre Stereoscopique S. Fleury a Vilna. Neris prie TrinapolioStereofotografija, fotopopierius pagamintas "Skamoni" Peterburge. NuotrSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE RUSSIAN PORCELAIN IMPERIAL MILITARY PLATEAn antique Russian porcelain decorative military plate depicting a group portrait of a non-commissioned officer of the Izmailovsky Life Guards Regiment and a private of the Lithuania Life Guards RegimSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jewish Judaica Lithuania Ghetto Vilna[Book of Vilnius Ghetto Library] W. J. Locke. Mielas klajunas: romanas. Kaunas: "Naujo zodzio" leidinys, 1932. 212 p. Title page stamp in Lithuanian and German: "GEDRuFT / Bucher Kontrol [neisk. zodisSee Sold Price
Sold2017KREMEGNE PINCHUS KREMEGNE Hand Signed LithographPINCHUS KREMEGNE 1890-1981 Zaloudock, Lithuania 1890-1981 Switzerland (Lithuanian /Russian / French) Still Life, Flowers and Fruits Lithograph in colors, signed in pencil and in the plate. 50 x 75 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jonas Mackevicius Lithuania LithuanianJonas Mackevicius (1872 - 1954) Miskas Iki 1944, drb., al, 51 x 66 Sign., AD: J MackeviciusSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hansson Lithuania LithuanianJalmaras Hansonas (Hjalmar Hansson, 1864- po 1932) Audringa jura XIX a. pab. - XX a. pr., drb., al., 66 x 82 Sign. AK: HJ. HanssonSee Sold Price
Sold2021Adomas Galdikas Lithuania LithuanianAdomas Galdikas (1893-1969)PeizazasXX a . 6-7 des., kart., temp., 74 x 114Sign. AD: A. GaldikasSee Sold Price
Sold2020Colorful figures and flowers decorative plate in earlyColorful figures and flowers decorative plate in early Qing Dynasty; 清早期五彩人物花卉纹饰盘 Dimensions: H6CM D35CMSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Enamel Color Gold Dragon Pattern Decorative PlateGood antique collection.See Sold Price
Sold2020Decorative plate of blue and white lotus flowers inDecorative plate of blue and white lotus flowers in Guangxu Guan kiln of Qing Dynasty; 清光绪官窑青花缠枝莲花卉纹饰&See Sold Price
Sold2021Sevres, Decorative PlateSevres, Decorative Plate; Signed on the bottom "Chateau de Bois Ruffin". Measuring approximately H 1 inch x 10 inches in diameter. See photosSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of 3 Early Asian Cloisonne Decorative PlatesSet of 3 Early Asian Cloisonne Decorative Plates. Two of the plates measure 12" wide x 1.25" tall, the other 14" wide x 2.75" tall. All three plates are in good overall condition one plate has a noticSee Sold Price
Sold2020Albert Swieykowski Lithuania LithuanianAlbertas Sveikovskis (Albert Swieykowski, 1829 - ?) Vilniaus panorama nuo Uzupio (Vilnele, Vizitieciu ir Misionieriu baznycios) XIX a. II p., fotopop., sid., brom., kartonas, autorinis ispaudas AC, 16See Sold Price
Sold2017Decorative plate, c1928Jean Mayodon, D. 47 cm. Earthenware, polychromatic glaze, slip glaze. Deer in the woods. Marked: JM.See Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncSigned ERTE Art Deco Limited Edition Fine Porcelain$24(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncSigned ERTE Art Deco Limited Edition Fine Porcelain$12(2 bids)
7 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCLarge Signed Asian Celadon Charger Vintage Or Antique Serving Plate Platter Landscape Decorated$50
7 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCJoan Miro Large 1961 Color Lithograph Ed X of XV Album 19 Plate 13 Mourlot 256 Signed Park West$850(3 bids)