Sold2024Vintage Dr. Pepper Soda Cardboard Advertising SignVintage Dr. Pepper Soda Cardboard Advertising Sign. It measures 25" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Dr. Pepper Advertisement - cardboard Food For Thought / 27 1/8" x 26 3/8"Framed Dr. Pepper Advertisement - cardboard Food For Thought / 27 1/8" x 26 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Dr. Pepper Advertisement - cardboard Shining Hours 10 - 2 - 4 / 23 5/8" x 26Framed Dr. Pepper Advertisement - cardboard Shining Hours 10 - 2 - 4 / 23 5/8" x 26 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Dr. Pepper Advertisement - cardboard Smart Lift / 20 3/8" x 32 7/8"Framed Dr. Pepper Advertisement - cardboard Smart Lift / 20 3/8" x 32 7/8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Dr. Pepper Advertisement cardboard / "Peppy Party" / 17 7/8" x 26 1/2"Framed Dr. Pepper Advertisement cardboard / "Peppy Party" / 17 7/8" x 26 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2019Framed Cardboard Dr. Pepper Advertisement 24" x 33Framed Cardboard Dr. Pepper Advertisement 24" x 33 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 2: DR. PEPPER SODA POP PIECES.Lot of two Dr. Pepper lithographs. The first is a cardboard Dr. Pepper "Keep Your Chin Up!" lithograph, with some bends to the edge, some staining and water damage through the top. It is in nice displSee Sold Price
Sold2024Dr Pepper Good for life cardboard dealer soda signSSC De Pepper good for life cardboard sign. 15.25" H x 25" W.See Sold Price
Sold202210- SODA POP ADVERTISING FAN PULLS & TOPPERSIncludes cardboard advertising Fan Pulls and Bottle Toppers. Includes Dr Pepper, Marbert, Cherry Sparkle, Frostie Hires, and Mason's. 9" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 4: SODA POP ADVERTISING ITEMS.This is a lot of four soda pop advertising items, consisting of a Coca-Cola aluminum screen door handle, a Dr Pepper Emergency Notice plaque, a framed cardboard Moxie die-cut and a small die-cut alumiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot Of 3: Soda & Candy Signs.This lot includes a Dr. Pepper tin sign with heavy wear, a Baby Ruth tin sign and a Baby Ruth cardboard sign. Condition (Very Good). Size Largest: 19" L. x 4" T.See Sold Price
Sold2020Dr Pepper soda “hot or cold†thermometer tin sign(TAC), rated 8.75, 27"x9", tin thermometer has good color and shine, has light wear, tube is good, TAC #005160See Sold Price
Sold2024Dr Pepper Soda Advertising Thermometer22" x 10", has wear along the outer edges and some discoloration, missing the tubeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Dr Pepper Soda Advertising Thermometer22" x 10", it is working, has rust staining and wear throughoutSee Sold Price
Sold2015Framed 1940s Dr. Pepper Cardboard Poster.Pristine example! Condition (Near Mint Plus). Size 25" x 15 -1/2".See Sold Price
Sold20161940's Dr. Pepper Cardboard Poster.Framed under glass with nearly no marks or wear at all. Condition is 10.0. Condition (Mint). Size 25" x 15".See Sold Price
Sold2019DR. PEPPER CARDBOARD ADVERTISING SIGN.This sign shows a soldier enjoying some Dr. Pepper. It has some fold marks in the man's face and some cloudiness in the Dr. Pepper logo area, as well as some edge wear that is mostly noticeable on theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dr. Pepper Soda Pull TabReference: USBC n/a Brewery: No distributor information, Unknown Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2024Dr Pepper Soda Advertising Thermometer27" x 8", has light discoloration and wear throughout, the bottom of the tube is brokenSee Sold Price
Sold2015Dr. Pepper Cardboard Sign.This sign has areas of loss at the corners. A large stain at right side. Several deep bends. Nice image. Condition (Good). Size 31 - 3/4" x 19 - 1/4".See Sold Price
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsENJOY GRAPETTE SODA "... THIRSTY OR NOT!" CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPHED W/ BEAUTIFUL WOMAN GRAPHIC$100