Sold2018DZIA TIBETAN DZI NECKLACE 3 EYES. SIZE: NECKLACE 25 inches - DZI 5.8cm X 1.4cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024BEAUTIFUL SINO TIBETAN NECKLACE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 57MMTHE BEAUTIFUL NECKLACE IS 18" LONG. THE DZI BEAD IS 57mm. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WECOMBINE/PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE BUTTERSCOTCH AMBER NECKLACE 3 EYE DZI BEADThe natural antique butterscotch amber necklace, 66 centimeters long, with a pendant of agate Dzi bead and coral. The Dzi bead 5.8 cm long, with geometric patterns on brownish/ black ground and a threSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique 12 Eyes Tibetan Dzi Pendant With Dzi NecklaceAntique nicely 12 eyes Tibetan dzi pendant necklace with two 3 eyes Tibetan dzi and two 2 eyes Tibetan dzi mixed coconut shell beads chain. Dimension: L 62.0cm; 12 eyes Dzi: 5.5x1.5cm; 3 eyes: 5.0x1.3See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique 3 Eyes Tibetan Dzi Pendant NecklaceAntique finely 3 eyes Tibetan dzi pendant with coconut beads mixed agates necklace. Dimensions: L 68.00cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Beautiful Tibetan Dzi Necklace With 9 EyesAntique beautiful Tibetan Dzi Neclace with 9 eyes pendant, 4 Dzi beads with 3 eyes, and other small 4 Dzi beads with 2 eyes. Dimension: 9 eyes Dzi: 5.3x2cm; 4 eyes middle Dzi beads 4x1.4cm; 4 eyes smaSee Sold Price
Sold20193 Eye Money Hook Dzi with clear crystal beads necklace3 Eye Money Hook Dzi with clear crystal beads necklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Beaitiful Amber Pendant Mixed Tibetab Dzi NecklaceA beautiful amber pendant mixed eight 2 eyes Tibetan dzi and coral necklace. Dimension: L 46.0cm; Amber D2.5cmxL 3.5cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015LARGE TIBETAN DZI BEAD NECKLACEFeaturing a large brown "nine eye" dzi bead, strung to a necklace with a bronze pendant. L. of dzi bead 7.8cm (3 1/8 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Three Tibetan Bead Necklaces, Including Dzi EyeLot of Three Tibetan Bead Necklaces, Including Dzi Eye Beads, Unknown Age, From an Old San Jose, CA Collection. 3 Beaded Necklaces With 2 Extra Beads. 454.2g. Red, Yellow, And Orange Necklace Total LeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Dzi Six Eye Bead NecklaceBead measures 1 3/8". Estimate $200 - $300. Starting bid $50.See Sold Price
Sold2017Dzi Six Eye Bead NecklaceBead measures 1 3/8". Estimate $200 - $300. Starting bid $50.See Sold Price
Sold2022SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES DRAGON CLAWS 54 MMTHE FINELY DELINEATED BEAD SHOWING OXIDATION AND WEAR WITH AN EVEN SMOOTH PATINA. PROVENANCE: FLORIDA PRIVATE COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2019DZI NECKLACE 9 EYESTIBETAN DZI AGATE 9 EYED BEAD NECKLACE. SIZE: NECKLACE 25 inches - DZI 5cm X 1.5cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018DZI NECKLACE 9 EYESTIBETAN DZI AGATE 9 EYED BEAD NECKLACE. SIZE: NECKLACE 25 inches - DZI 5cm X 1.5cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 52MMTHE FINE BID FEATURING 3 EYES WITHIN A STRIKING GEOMETRIC PATTERN. BEARING SATIN-LIKE PATINA. THE BEAD IS 52 MM LONG AND THE ENDS ARE A LIGHTER BROWN COLOR WHICH CREATES A GOOD CONTRAST. PROVENANCE: PSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES STRIPESTHE LARGE 55MM AGATE DZI BEAD WITH APPROPRIATE AGE WEAR AND SHOWING THE STRIATION LINES OF THE AGATE THROUGH THE DESIGN.PROVENANCE:PROPERTY OF A PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTOR.See Sold Price
Sold2019DZI NECKLACE 9 EYESTIBETAN DZI AGATE 9 EYED BEAD NECKLACE. SIZE: DZI 5.5cm X 1.3cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021OLD SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 47MM BARRELTHE BARREL SHAPED BEAD BEARING AN EXCELLENT 3 EYE PATTERN, WITH OXIDATION, WEAR AND A SOMEWHAT BLUISH TINGE TO SOME OF THE LINES.THE BEAD IS 47 MM LONG.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2019DZI NECKLACE 9 EYESA TIBETAN DZI NECKLACE 9 EYES. SIZE: NECKLACE 25 inches - DZI 5.8cm X 1.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019DZI NECKLACE 9 EYESDZI AGATE 9 EYED BEAD NECKLACE. SIZE: NECKLACE 25 inches - DZI 5cm X 1.5cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015A Finely Old Tibetan Aagte Dzi With 3 EyesA finely shape and old Tibetan agate Dzi bead with 3 eyes and patina. Dimension: L 5.5cm; D 1.5cm. Tibetan Antique Collector.See Sold Price
Sold2023FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 52MMTHE FINE BID FEATURING 3 EYES WITHIN A STRIKING GEOMETRIC PATTERN. BEARING SATIN-LIKE PATINA. THE BEAD IS 52 MM LONG AND THE ENDS ARE A LIGHTER BROWN COLOR WHICH CREATES A GOOD CONTRAST. PROPERTY OF ASee Sold Price
4 days LeftHans AuctionOld material, high oil patina, six-eye dzi beads and multi-treasure dzi beads braided necklace£800
May 29TOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Old material high oil patina three-eye Dzi bead pendant with three-eye Dzi bead necklace$600
Jun 02Annzstiques Auction HouseVintage Sterling Silver tigers eye pendant hand made 3 1/2" Necklace sz 21" 31 grams$125