Elyse Ashe-Lord Etching, "Beads"
Similar Upcoming Sales
Nobukazu Yosai, January, Twelve Months, KarutaFeb 21, 2026Toyokuni III, Tamakazura, Rabbit, Genji, Ukiyo-eFeb 21, 2026Toyokuni III, Eawase, Tale of Genji, Japanese Antique PrintFeb 21, 2026Toyokuni III Utagawa, Tale of Genji, Japanese Antique ArtFeb 21, 2026Gekko Ogata, Loyal Retainers, Meiji Period Print, Japanese ArtFeb 21, 2026Gekko Ogata, Loyal Retainers, Original Japanese PrintFeb 21, 2026Paul Jacoulet, Korean Palace Gardens, Seoul, Shin-HangaFeb 21, 2026Paul Jacoulet Woodblock Print, The Master Potter2 days LeftChinese Hand Painted Watercolor. 16.5 x 24.5 inches.2 days LeftPaul Leroy - Orientalisme, Joueuses d'osselets, 1897Feb 06, 2026ANTIQUE JAPANESE WOODBLOCK PRINT BY TSUKIOKA KOGYO (1869-1927), 15.5IN x 19.5IN (39cm x 49cm)Feb 05, 2026Edmund Blampied "The Centenarian" Drypoint EtchingFeb 10, 2026"NANIWA OKITA ADMIRING HERSELF IN A MIRROR", PRINTFeb 15, 2026Alvar Sunol (1935) "Maternite" Orig Color LithoFeb 22, 2026Kikugawa Eizan, Japan (1787-1867), Women in a Landscape, woodcut1 day LeftInspired Chinese Brush Handpainting on Silk Scroll Bearing the Mark of Lu XiaomanFeb 24, 2026