Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED BRONZE BOTTLE.Cloisonne Enameled Gourd-Shaped Bronze Bottle with Melons and Fruits Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED BRONZE BOTTLE.Cloisonne Enameled Celestial Sphere-Shaped Bronze Bottle with Dragon and Seawater Design. Provenance: We are very honored to present collections from the Carrall Family, with most acquired from ReginaSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED BRONZE POT WITH HANDLE.Cloisonne Enameled Bronze Pot with Handle, with Dragon Design and Hetian Jade Inlay.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED BRONZE PILLOW.Cloisonne Enameled Bronze Pillow with Flowers and Birds Pattern.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED BRONZE INSTRUMENT "QING".Cloisonne Enameled Bronze Instrument "Qing" with Dragon Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED BRONZE PLAQUE.Cloisonne Enameled Bronze Plaque with Pine and Deer Motif, Represent for Longevity.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED BRONZE BRUSH WASHER.Cloisonne Enameled Bronze Brush Washer with Beast Face and Dragon Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED BRONZE BOWL.Cloisonne Enameled Bronze Bowl with Twining Lotus Flowers and Branches Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF CLOISONNE ENAMELED BRONZE BOTTLES.A Pair of Cloisonne Enameled Square Bronze Bottles.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED BRONZE GREEN TARA STATUE.Cloisonne Enameled Bronze Green Tara Buddha Statue.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED BRONZE JAR.Cloisonne Enameled Bronze Jar with Twining Lotus Flowers and Branches Pattern.PROVENANCE: Kung Hsiang-hsi was appointed by Chairman Chiang Kai-shek as the Minister of Finance of the Republic of ChinaSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED BRONZE FLAT POT.Cloisonne Enameled Bronze Flat Pot with Double-Phoenix and Flowers Pattern.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED BRONZE RUYI SCULPTURE.Cloisonne Enameled Bronze Ruyi Sculpture with Hetian Jade Inlay, with Bats and Peaches Design, Represent for Fortune and Longevity. Provenance: We are very honored to present collections from the CarrSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED BRONZE CENSER.Cloisonne Enameled Bronze Censer with Twining Lotus Flowers and Branches Design, with Drum Nails and Beast Face Design. Provenance: We are very honored to present collections from the Carrall Family,See Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED BRONZE CENSER.Cloisonne Enameled Tripod-Shaped Bronze Censer with Dragon Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED BRONZE BOX WITH LID.Cloisonne Enameled Bronze Box with Lid, with Chinese "Fulushouxi" Design, Represent for Happiness, Fortune, Longevity and Advancement. Provenance: We are very honored to present collections from the CSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Gilt and Enameled Bronze Mounted Cloisonne CenserA Chinese Gilt and Enameled Bronze Mounted Cloisonne Censer 19th/20th Century Overall height 19 inches. Property from the Collection of Robert and Mary Montgomery, Palm Beach, FloridaSee Sold Price
Warthers Originals Auction Company2001 Enameled Bronze Statue - Laurie Ward - "Dolphins At Play" - L.E. 149/299 - Signed$170
Oct 05Art Legacy AuctionsMarc Chagall The Violinist Patinated and Enameled Bronze Sculpture after Chagall$1,250
2 days LeftFive Star AuctionsA Museum Quality 19th C. Tiffany & Co. Sevres Hand Painted Signed Champleve Bronze Clock Set$25,000