Sold2015ERZGEBIRGE 2 Räuchermännchen, Natur belassen,ERZGEBIRGE 2 Räuchermännchen, Natur belassen, Schneemann 20 cm, Wanderer 24 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016ERZGEBIRGE 23 Teile Engelskapelle der Firma WuK,ERZGEBIRGE 23 Teile Engelskapelle der Firma WuK, altersbed. kl. Farbabplatzer, 2 Flügel fehlen German Description ERZGEBIRGE 23 Teile Engelskapelle der Firma WuK, altersbed. kl. Farbabplatzer, 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Erzgebirge-Klimperkasten Deutschland, um/nach 1900.Erzgebirge-Klimperkasten Deutschland, um/nach 1900. Holz, polychrom gefasst. 2-stöckiges Karussell mit je 4 Reitern. Beim betätigen der Handkurbel dreht sich das Karussell. Klimperwerk defekt. H 20,See Sold Price
Sold2017ERZGEBIRGE 2 pieces, wood, mass, snail post, height:ERZGEBIRGE 2 pieces, wood, mass, snail post, height: 10.5 cm, edge of hat is slightly knocked, otherwise nice original condition, child on a hobby horse, glued, 1 wheel is loose German Description ERZSee Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 12 Jaguar XK (Typ 2) der 70er Jahre456/1B, 456/1C, 456/2A, 456/2B, 456/3A, 456/3B, 456/3D, 456/3E, 456/3F, 456/4B (2x, in Toenungen), 456/4C, 365 EUR, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2018ERZGEBIRGE 2 pieces, angel, 10.5 cm, 1 miner lamp, 9.5ERZGEBIRGE 2 pieces, angel, 10.5 cm, 1 miner lamp, 9.5 cm, wood, colored, dough arms, nice decoration for a Christmas scene in the dollhouse or in the toy shop German Description ERZGEBIRGE 2 Teile, ESee Sold Price
Sold2020Robert Indiana Print #2 "Der Traum Heisst Verlangen"Robert Indiana "2" Der Traum Heisst Verlangen Print. Unsigned.-- Dimensions: H: 22.25 inches: W: 22.25 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017ERZGEBIRGE 2 Puppenstuben, 1x Wohnstube, 1x Badezimmer,ERZGEBIRGE 2 Puppenstuben, 1x Wohnstube, 1x Badezimmer, Durchm. 9 cm, 4-armiger Kerzenständer, 4-armige Deckenlampe, dazu reichh. Zubehör, Figuren, Häuser, Kleinteile, schöne EinriSee Sold Price
Sold2022ERZGEBIRGE 2 pieces, miner candlestick, wood, colored , 38 cm, wormholes, 1 angel 27 cm, wood,ERZGEBIRGE 2 pieces, miner candlestick, wood, colored , 38 cm, wormholes, 1 angel 27 cm, wood, colorer German Description ERZGEBIRGE 2 Teile, Bergmannsleuchter, Holz, farbig, gefasst, 38 cm, WurmlSee Sold Price
Sold2018ERZGEBIRGE 2 Teile, Figuren, Holz, geschnitzt, farbigERZGEBIRGE 2 Teile, Figuren, Holz, geschnitzt, farbig gefasst, mit Nase, 7,5 cm, Mann an Glocke mit Laterne, 1 Sänger, früh German Description ERZGEBIRGE 2 Teile, Figuren, Holz, geschnitzt, farbig gSee Sold Price
Sold2022ERZGEBIRGE 2 matchboxes, O.E. Müller, rustic room German Description ERZGEBIRGE 2 ZüERZGEBIRGE 2 matchboxes, O.E. Müller, rustic room German Description ERZGEBIRGE 2 Zündholzschachteln, O.E. Müller, bäuerliche StubeSee Sold Price
Sold2022ERZGEBIRGE 2 pieces, miner candlestick, 23 cm, 1 angel candlestick, 26 cm, wood, colored, burnERZGEBIRGE 2 pieces, miner candlestick, 23 cm, 1 angel candlestick, 26 cm, wood, colored, burn defect at the candleholders, otherwise good German Description ERZGEBIRGE 2 Teile, Bergmannsleuchter, 23See Sold Price
Sold2021ERZGEBIRGE 2 Nussknacker, Nachkrieg, Holz, farbigERZGEBIRGE 2 Nussknacker, Nachkrieg, Holz, farbig gefasst, 36 cm, 1 Leuchterengel, mit Masse-Kopf, 48 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019ERZGEBIRGE 2 Teile, Spieldosen, Engelskind mit Glocke,ERZGEBIRGE 2 Teile, Spieldosen, Engelskind mit Glocke, 16,5 cm, Spielwerk defekt, Mutter mit Kinderwagen, 17,5 cm, Spielwerk intakt German Description ERZGEBIRGE 2 Teile, Spieldosen, Engelskind mit GlSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marconiphone V2 2-Valve Receiver, c. 1922Marconiphone V2 2-Valve Receiver, c. 1922 Manufactured by "Marconi's Wireless Telegraph Co.", with 2 DER valves, 340–440 metres plug-in coil, mahogany case, additional opening in back panel, very raSee Sold Price
Sold2016Dalí, Hommage à LeonardoDalí, Hommage à Leonardo Dalí, Salvador L'Electronique (Blatt 2 der Folge 'Hommage à Leonardo da Vinci (American Inventions)'). 1975. Farbige Kaltnadelradierung mit Schablone auf Arches-Bütten. 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Lithograph in Colours Chagall, 8 1/2" x 14 1/2", "Der Akkordeon- Spieler".Lithograph in Colours Chagall, 8 1/2" x 14 1/2", "Der Akkordeon- Spieler".See Sold Price
Sold2015MäRKLIN Digital H0, Dieseltriebwagenzug, BaureiheMäRKLIN Digital H0, Dieseltriebwagenzug, Baureihe 628.2, der Dt. Bundesbahn, Artikelnr. 3676, Made in Western-Germany, im Orig.- Kart., neuwertiger Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2017Three Books by Alfred Doblin - First EditionsThree books by Alfred Doblin (1878-1957), first editions: 1. Unser Dasein. Berlin: S. Fischer, 1933. 14 woodcuts by Walter Heisig. 2. Der deutsche Maskenball. Berlin: S. Fischer, 1921. Published underSee Sold Price
Sold2015Fundkiste, einige Masse- u. Kunststoff-Schafe, 2 RäFundkiste, einige Masse- u. Kunststoff-Schafe, 2 Räuchermännchen, Koch u. Kellner, wohl neuer, Höhe ca. 22 cm, 1 kl. Christbaum, Kunststoff, mit Glaskugeln, Höhe 40 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Antique Childrens & Sketch BooksPair Antique Childrens & Sketch Books, 1/2: Der Struwwelpeter, published in Leipzig circa 1845, text in German, Der Struwwelpeter is a classic illustrated childrens book. Upholstered spine, hardcover,See Sold Price
Sold2018ERZGEBIRGE miniatures, 2 pieces, staging hospital withERZGEBIRGE miniatures, 2 pieces, staging hospital with casualties, nurse and accessories, colored wood, 1 fort with guard house and flag German Description ERZGEBIRGE Miniaturen, 2 Teile, EtappeSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Plakate der Hamburgischen Secession.Circa bis 72 cm x 51 cm. Circa bis 81 cm x 61 cm mit Rahmen. Ausstellungsplakate der 11. Ausstellung (1932) von Kurt LÖWENGARD (1895 - 1940) und der 12. Ausstellung (1933) von Fritz KRONENBERG (1See Sold Price
Sold2021Kuenstler der 2. Haelfte des 20. Jh.: AbstrakteArtist of the 2nd half of the 20th century Abstract composition consisting of point shapes Watercolor with gouache on paper; H 430 mm, W 320 mmSee Sold Price
Jul 08Hermann Historica GmbHA collection of 25 middle and late Neolithic stone tools, 5th - 3rd millennium B.C.€300
4 days LeftForum AuctionsTravel.- Schäf(f)er (D.F.) Der Weltumsegler, vol.1 & 2 only: Amerika & Afrika, hand-coloured£200
Jul 08Hermann Historica GmbHA portrait miniature of a young noble lady, probably French or Russian, circa 1850€340
6 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF maybug, produced 1938-1943, Nomotta-wool, natural-colored, attending, swivel head, metal arms€60
Jul 08Hermann Historica GmbHAn ivory figure showing a woman with fruits, probably Indian, circa 1900€150