Sold2018ERZGEBIRGE ceiling lamp (hanging pyramid), 82 cm,ERZGEBIRGE ceiling lamp (hanging pyramid), 82 cm, colored wood German Description ERZGEBIRGE Deckenleuchter (Hängepyramide), 82 cm, Holz farbig gefasstSee Sold Price
Sold2020ERZGEBIRGE 3 pieces, ceiling lamp, 4-armed, height: 9ERZGEBIRGE 3 pieces, ceiling lamp, 4-armed, height: 9 cm, 1 table lamp, 1 small Christmas pyramid, 5.5 cm, unusual, for a high-quality dollhouse room or ERZGEBIRGE shop German Description ERZGEBIRGE 3See Sold Price
Sold2017ERZGEBIRGE ceiling lamp, colored  wood, aroundERZGEBIRGE ceiling lamp, colored  wood, around 1900, height: 60 cm, nice original condition, with wooden box German Description ERZGEBIRGE Deckenleuchter, Holz farbig gefasst, um 1900, H: 60See Sold Price
Sold2018Eugenio Gentili Tedeschi, Kartell, hanging lampEugenio Gentili Tedeschi 'Kd 62' Ceiling Lamp for Kartell. Plexiglass and metal. 1962 Dimensioni: diam 100 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Italian Manufacture, ceiling lampItalian Manufacture, hanging light. Grinded glass and brass. 1950 ca. Manifattura italiana, Sospensione lanterna in vetro molato e ottone. Dimensioni: 96 cm (h totale) x 30x25x20 cm (dimensioni vetro)See Sold Price
Sold2022Pairpoint, Vienna hanging lampPairpoint Vienna hanging lamp USA, c. 1920obverse- and reverse-painted frosted glass, patinated metal to ceiling cap: 19.5 h × 16 dia in (50 × 41 cm) Stamped manufacturer's mark toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hans-Agne Jakobsson, Hanging lampHans-Agne Jakobsson Hanging lamp Hans-Agne Jakobsson ABSweden, c. 1960brass, glass 58.5 h × 13 dia in (149 × 33 cm) Paper manufacturer's label to interior of ceiling cap 'HanSee Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of ceiling lights.ITALIAN MANUFACTURE Pair of ceiling lights. Brass and glass. Cm 20,00 x 66,00 x 20,00. Pair of hanging lamps in brass and satin glass, 50s.See Sold Price
Sold2015Vaseline colored pattern glass ceiling lamp hangingVaseline colored pattern glass ceiling lamp hanging shade, 18" d, 10" h, no chainsSee Sold Price
Sold2022doll's decoration pieces, ERZGEBIRGE ceiling lamp, cupboards, chairs, calculator Germandoll's decoration pieces, ERZGEBIRGE ceiling lamp, cupboards, chairs, calculator German Description Puppen-Ausschmückungsteile, ERZGEBIRGE Deckenleuchter, Schränke, Stühle, RechenmaschiSee Sold Price
Sold2018STILNOVO Wall/ceiling lamp.Wall/ceiling lamp. . Cm 120,00 x 25,00 x 100,00. Brass and lacquered metal, 1950s. Manufacturing stamp present.See Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA SCANDINAVALampada a sospensione anni '60. Ottone, teak, vetro opalino - A SCANDINAVIAN CEILING LAMP cm 60x90x40See Sold Price
Sold2024GINO PAROLDO attributed. Ceiling lamp.attributed. Ceiling lamp. . Cm 40,00 x 80,00 x 40,00. 1960s / 1970s.See Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANALampada a sospensione anni '50. Ottone - AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMP cm 20x80See Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANALampada a sospensione anni '70. Metallo cromato, alluminio verniciato - AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMP cm 160x40 difetti alla cromaturaSee Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANALampada a sospensione anni '60. Ottone nichelato, cristallo molato, cristallo satinato - AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMP cm 94x54See Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA ITALIANALampada a plafone anni '60. Ottone, alluminio verniciato, plastica - AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMP cm 22x88 difettiSee Sold Price
Sold2023STILNOVO attributed. Ceiling lamp.attributed. Ceiling lamp. . Cm 40,00 x 40,00 x 40,00. 1960sSee Sold Price
Sold2019STILNOVO Pair of ceiling lamps.Pair of ceiling lamps. . Cm 26,00 x 42,00 x 26,00. Lacquered metal, chromed metal and glass, 60s.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Pink Hanging Ceiling LampsPair Pink Hanging Ceiling Lamps, measure 8 inches wide x 6 3/4 inches tall, not tested for function. Lamps, ceiling lamps, kitsch lamps, kitsch ceiling lamps, hanging lamps, hanging ceiling lamps, repSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsSatin Gold Glass Chandelier Pendant Ceiling Hanging Lighting Lamp Light Fixture$10
4 days LeftBidhausCrystal Chandelier Chrome Ceiling Lighting Hanging 14 Lamp Light Fixture 60 Inch$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsSatin Gold Chandelier Pendant Ceiling Hanging Lighting 13 Lamp Light Fixture$10
10 hrs LeftKunst & Design AuktionshausGino Sarfatti, Arteluce, Ceiling Lamp, model 2042/6€1,800(1 bid)
May 16Aqua Arts & AntiquesLampshade for a ceiling lamp (Plafonnier) high-quality French art nouveau made by 'Emile Galle'$1,200
4 days LeftJasper52Visual Comfort E. F. Chapman Westminster Huge 6 Light Foyer Pendant Ceiling Light$950