Sold2023ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELETEstate Italian 14kt yellow gold bracelet, alternating solid and pierced link chain, with lobster clasp closure, marked 14kt Italy, approx 7.75"l, 22.2 grams **Provenance: A fine San Antonio, Texas estSee Sold Price
Sold2024ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD & RED CABOCHON CHAIN BRACELETEstate Italian 14kt yellow gold chain bracelet, having oval links with alternating Byzantine style joins, red stone cabochons at either end, spring ring clasp, hallmarked 14K, with Italian gold hallmaSee Sold Price
Sold2021ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT YG SAN MARCO CHAIN BRACELETEstate Italian San Marco chain bracelet, executed in 14kt yellow gold, stamped 14k, Italy, and DG, with safety catch, approx 7"l, 32 grams Start Price: $800.00See Sold Price
Sold2021(4) ESTATE 14KT GOLD NECKLACE, BRACELET & CHARMS(lot of 4) Estate 14kt yellow gold jewelry, including: (1) chain necklace, with oval plaque, not engraved, approx 30.5"l, (1) Italian bracelet, seven lady bug charms accented with polychrome enamel, lSee Sold Price
Sold2016ITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELETITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELET, L 7 1/2":In a chain style mesh band. Weighing 13.9 grams approximately. Measuring W.1/2". For a high resolution photo CLSee Sold Price
Sold2015ITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELETITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELET, L 8":Having larger chain links. Stamped "Italy 14kt" on clasp, 8" L, 11.4 grams wt. For a high resolution photo CLICK HERESee Sold Price
Sold2021ESTATE 14KT GOLD CHAIN & 18KT CAMEO SHELL PENDANTEstate Italian 14kt yellow gold chain, hung with a floral decorated cameo shell pendant, in 18kt gold bezel (marked 750), approx 15.5"l, 5.7 grams (chain only) Start Price: $80.00See Sold Price
Sold2018ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD WOVEN BRACELETEstate Italian 14kt yellow gold woven link bracelet, hollow, polished finish, box clasp with double safety catches, makers mark dE on clasp, approx 8"l, .75"w, 51.2 grams Start Price: $800.00See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT WHITE & YELLOW GOLD BRACELETEstate Italian 14kt two-tone gold link bracelet, hallmarked 14KT Italy, approx 7"l, 17.1 grams **Provenance: From an important Louisiana estate** Start Price: $400.00See Sold Price
Sold2021ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT WHITE & YELLOW GOLD BRACELETEstate 14kt gold bracelet, Italy, featuring alternating yellow and white gold textured links of oval form, with ball clasp, approx 8"l, 22 grams Start Price: $550.00See Sold Price
Sold2016Estate Italian 14kt Yellow Gold Link BraceletEstate Italian 14kt Yellow Gold Link Bracelet. Hallmarked ITALY, 14kt, maker DAC. Weighs approximately 12.3 grams. Measures 7.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2021Estate Italian 14kt Yellow Gold Necklace ChainEstate Italian 14kt Yellow Gold Necklace Chain. Hallmarked 585 ITALY. Measures 15 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2017Estate Italian 14kt Yellow Gold Link BraceletEstate Italian 14kt Yellow Gold Link Bracelet. Hallmarked. Measures 7 inches in length. Weighs approximately 4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Link Chain BraceletAn Italian 14kt yellow gold link chain bracelet, measuring 7 3/8" long and weighing 16.45 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE ITALIAN UNOAERRE 14KT GOLD MESH BRACELETEstate Italian 14kt yellow gold mesh bracelet, UnoAErre, box clasp with safety catch, approx 7"l, 15.5 grams Start Price: $400.00See Sold Price
Sold202314k Yellow Gold Link Chain Bracelet and Dice CharmAn Italian 14kt yellow gold link chain bracelet, measuring 7 3/8" long and weighing 16.45 dwt. Also comes with a small 14k lucky dice pendant, complete with two bakelite dice.See Sold Price
Sold2016Estate 14kt Yellow Gold Box Chain & Link BraceletsEstate 14kt Yellow Gold Box Chain & Link Bracelets. Hallmarked. One marked for ITALY. Bracelets measure approximately 7.25 inches each. Total weight approximately 7.8 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020ITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD 20" CURB LINK CHAINEstate Italian 14kt yellow gold curb link chain, clasp marked Italy 585, approx 20"l, 45.4 grams Start Price: $1,100.00See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT GOLD GEOMETRIC LINK BRACELETEstate Italian 14kt yellow gold geometric link bracelet, hallmarked 14Kt Italy, approx 7.25"l, 13.9 grams **Provenance: From an important Louisiana estate** Start Price: $300.00See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) ESTATE 14KT YG CIRCULAR LINK BRACELETS(lot of 2) Estate Italian14kt yellow gold circular link bracelets, halmarked Italy 14k, approx 7"l; 13 grams total **NOTE: ALL JEWELRY & COIN LOTS REALIZING OVER $1,000 MUST BE PAID BY BANK WIRE** StaSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. Collection of 14kt Gold Jewelry.Includes a 14kt yellow gold chain link necklace - stamped, "14k"; an Italian signed Balestra 14kt yellow gold chain link bracelet; a 14kt yellow gold charm of a saint - stamped, "14K" verso; and an ArSee Sold Price
Sold2022Estate Italian 14kt Yellow Gold Curb Link NecklaceEstate Italian 14kt Yellow Gold Curb Link Necklace Chain. Hallmarked and stamped ITALY. Measures 18 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2021ESTATE 14KT GOLD WOVEN CHAIN HEART LOCKET BRACELETEstate 14kt yellow gold bracelet, woven multi-strand chain bracelet, heart-form locket charm, hinged cover with engraved crosshatch pattern, box clasp with safety latch, approx 7 1/8"l, 29.7 grams StaSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT GOLD & ENAMEL BANGLES(pair) Estate Italian 14kt yellow gold and multicolored enamel hollow hinged bangle bracelets, hallmarked 14Kt Italy, interior: approx 2.25"w, 14.5 grams total (inclusive of all materials) **ProvenancSee Sold Price
26 mins LeftEric's Estate & JewelryItalian Designer Knot and Oval Link Chain Bracelet in 14k Yellow Gold$1,150
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryItalian Designer Knot and Oval Link Chain Bracelet in 14k Yellow Gold$1,150
6 days LeftJasper52Italian Braided Chain Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7.5 Inches, 3.8 mm, 4.79 Grams$420
6 days LeftJasper52Italian Thin Anchor Chain Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 2 mm, 1.21 Grams$200