Fernand Léger (1881-1955)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot of Three Works - Peycere and Friedlaender.Feb 07, 2026Fernand Leger Original Lithograph XXe Siecle 1971Fernand Leger - Illuminations VIFeb 05, 2026Fernand Leger - Illuminations XVFeb 26, 2026Fernand Leger - Les AvionsFeb 19, 20261990 After F. Leger "Composition" and "Still Life With Ropes", Full-Color Parisian PrintFernand Leger after French Abstract tempera on paper geometric paintingFeb 17, 2026Fernand Leger, Composition, Douze Contemporains, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Fernand Leger, Composition, Douze Contemporains, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftFernand Leger, Composition, Cirque, Lithographies Originales, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Fernand Leger, Composition, Cirque, Lithographies Originales, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftFernand Leger, Composition, Cirque, Lithographies Originales, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Fernand Leger, Composition, Cirque, Lithographies Originales, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftFernand Leger, Composition (Saphire 24-38), Les Illuminations, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days Left1990 After F. Leger "The Man in Still Life", "Polychrome Butterflies", "Composition", Full-Color PriFernand Leger, Composition (Saphire 24-38), Les Illuminations, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026