Sold2018MILLER LEADED SLAG GLASS DOUBLE-ARM STUDENT / TABLEMILLER LEADED SLAG GLASS DOUBLE-ARM STUDENT / TABLE LAMP, light brown tones, cast-metal shaft with ribbing and floral ornamentation, arched top supporting two shades encased in cast-metal ornamentatioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Arts and Crafts Glass LampEarly 20th Century Arts and Crafts Leaded Glass Lamp. Unsigned. Metal base with double light option. Rubbing to the metal, cracks to one or two panels otherwise good condition. Measures 21" x 20-1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2019LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMPLAMB BROTHERS LEADED GLASS TABLE LIGHT (STICKER LABEL TO BASE) - METAL BASE , 23" X 18"See Sold Price
Sold2020PAIR OF DOUBLE LIGHT GLASS TABLE LAMPScirca late 20th Century etched and frosted glass, chromed metal and painted wood the etched glass shades extend from chrome arms aloft a central glass prism Condition: with some corrosion to chrome anSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gilded Metal and Crystal Table lampTwo light lamp in gold toned metal and crystal or glass base, measures to top app 22 inches, lighting, double light, table lampSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1930s Slag Glass New York Statue Of Liberty Working Double Light Table LampDescribed By:Rachel CNX 1384 6101 Title:Vintage 1930s Slag Glass New York Statue Of Liberty Working Double Light Table Lamp Description: Vintage 1930s Slag Glass New York Statue Of Liberty Working TabSee Sold Price
Sold2019Leaded Glass Table LampFine quality Arts and Crafts style leaded glass table lamp with gilt metal base with Victorian renaissance faces on the base as shown. Measuring approx. 27" tall with a 16" shade. Working condition anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gargoyle and Snake Double Light Metal Table LampGreat vintage metal gargoyle pinning down snake perched on a rock formation double light table lamp. Having pair of art deco cream color glass shades. Measuring approx. 20.75" tall. In good vintage coSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leaded Glass Table LampLeaded glass table lamp, purple & blue floral shade (18" dia), double light sockets, carved wood base, 24" h overallSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Christopher Spitzmiller Pink Designer LampsPair of Christopher Spitzmiller pink glazed ceramic designer table lamps. Featuring double light sockets, patinated metal and gilt wooden bases. Each bear the original Christopher Spitzmiller Inc., NeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Unusual Venetian Murano Glass Five Light Table Lamp,Unusual Venetian Murano Glass Five Light Table Lamp, 20th c., with a knopped glass center spire to a metal lined platform issuing five swirled glass arms with glass shades and decorative tall arms witSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cast Metal Slag Glass Table LampCaramel slag glass table lamp, gilt cast metal base & frame with red painted flowers, double light sockets, 20-1/4" h, 15-1/4" diaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany style leaded glass table lampTiffany style leaded glass table lamp, the shade with bent patinated metal stems, continuing to floral spray leaded glass blossoms, having twelve lights, above a fluted standard, and rising on a greenSee Sold Price
Sold2015Breweriana sign, Schmidt's City Club Beer, unusualBreweriana sign, Schmidt's City Club Beer, unusual double-sided light-up w/a different style logo & different color on each side, reverse-painted glass panels in metal case w/curved ends, all orig, ExSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Marbro Murano Glass Table LampLarge Marbro Murano Glass Table Lamp1960s, gilt metal mounts, double light form, thick cased amber glass, labeled. HOA 40 in. From the Collection of Carolyn Shaw, Pinehurst, North Carolina AdditionalSee Sold Price
Sold2021DUFFNER & KIMBERLY (ATTR) MOSAIC GLASS TABLE LAMPAmerican stained and leaded glass table lamp, attributed to Duffner and Kimberly, early 20th c., conical leaded slag glass shade, concealing three lights with pull chains, cast metal lamp base in a brSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany style leaded glass table lamp on fineVintage Tiffany style leaded glass table lamp on fine quality base Geometric pattern green leaded shade. Three light base with geometric design. Shade- 20" diameter. Small chip on bottom panel. Good cSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chandler Slag Glass Table Lamp (*****)Pink slag glass on metal frame with fine ribbon and swag detail. Stamped on base Chandler Specialty Mfg Co, Boston Mass. 16 dia X 21"H. ***** This has a working interior light. ***** There are 3 slagSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT STYLE TABLE LAMPArts & Crafts Style Patinated Metal Lamp, with leaded multi-color slag glass shade, square pedestal and set on square stepped base, double socket fixture with in-line switch, 22" high, 16 1/4" x 16 1/See Sold Price
Sold2020Superb Contemporary Stain Glass Table Lamp Iris PatternSuperb Contemporary Stain Glass Table Lamp Iris Pattern. Leaded Glass Shade with Matching Leaded Glass Base. Nice Quality. Wiring all good, lights fine.Size: 24 in. height, shade is 20 in. diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Table Lamp, Wilkinson Lamp Co., Brooklyn NYTable Lamp, Attributed to Wilkinson Lamp Co., Brooklyn NY, Unmarked Leaded Glass Shade, 23.5" X 16", Green Panels With Leaf And Red Jewel Highlights, Unmarked Metal Base, Three Light, Nice Quality, FlSee Sold Price
Sold2018Handel Leaded Glass Table LampWith 20" diameter flower form shade in two colors of slag glass, marked Handel Lamps Pat'd No. 979664, mounted on Art Nouveau bronze base with single light, all in original patina, 25" high. Fine.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Arts & Crafts Figural Charles Parker Table LampAn antique large Arts & Crafts table lamp by Charles Parker offers leaded glass shade having floral bordering surmounting figural green metal double socket base with flanking lion handles, maker labelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Nouveau Austrian Bronzed Metal & Chunk Jeweled Glass Table Lamp, c1910An Art Nouveau Austrian table lamp offers bronzed cast metal urn form base with double s-scroll arms terminating in light shades having chunk jeweled glass insets, wired for US electricity, c1910.MeasSee Sold Price
Oct 10DuMouchellesUnique Art Glass & Metal Co. (American) Leaded Glass Shade Table Lamp, Dogwood Pattern, H 24" Dia.$750