Sold2015Flugzeug Junkers Ju 52 (glatte Fluegel)sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Flugzeuge)See Sold Price
Sold2017Flugzeug Junkers Ju 52Version mit glatten Fluegeloberseiten, neuwertig (Wiking Flugzeuge und Schiffe)See Sold Price
Sold2017Flugzeug Junkers Ju 52 (im Ork)neuwertig mit allen Beilagen im Ork (Wiking Flugzeuge und Schiffe)See Sold Price
Sold2015Flugzeug Junkers Ju 52 (im Ork)neuwertig mit allen Beilagen im Ork (Wiking Flugzeug)See Sold Price
Sold2015Flugzeug Junkers Ju 52 (im Ork)mit allen Beilagen, neuwertig im sehr guten Ork (Wiking Flugzeug)See Sold Price
Sold2016Flugzeug Junkers Ju 52 (im Ork)neuwertig mit allen Beilagen im Ork (Wiking Flugzeug)See Sold Price
Sold2017GERMANY. STALINGRAD JUNKERS JU-52GERMANY. Stalingrad Junkers JU-52 Rescue Medallion, 1943. Aircraft flying low over encircled city, effecting rescue of 47,000 wounded soldiers, despite Hitler’s suicidal orders against breakingSee Sold Price
Sold2016Flugzeug Junkers Ju W 34 (Schwarze Serie)sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Flugzeuge)See Sold Price
Sold2015Flugzeug Junkers Ju 86 V (fuer Schweden)Version mit Bodenpraegung "Ju 86", Tragflaechen mit schwedischen Hoheitsabzeichen, neuwertig (Wiking Flugzeuge)See Sold Price
Sold2015Flugzeug Junkers Ju 86 KVersion mit Bodenpraegung "Ju 86 K", Oberseiten der Fluegel lackiert, Version mit deutschen Hoheitsabzeichen, neuwertig (Wiking Flugzeuge)See Sold Price
Sold2016Flugzeug Junkers Ju 90Oberseite original lackiert, bespielt und daher mit vielen unauffaelligen Lackfehlern, insgesamt gut (Wiking Flugzeug)See Sold Price
6 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryArt Nouveau Iron and Brass Fireside Bench, early 20th c., H.- 17 1/2 in., W.- 52 in., D.- 18 in.$325
7 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryLouis XVI Style Marble Top Polychromed Walnut Sideboard, 20th c., H.- 41 1/2 in., W.- 52 1/2 in.,$500
6 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryPair of Continental Polychromed and Gilt Tole Wall Brackets, 19th c., H.- 52 in., W.- 18 1/2 in., D.$325(1 bid)
7 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryFrench Provincial Louis XIV Style Walnut Sideboard, 19th c., H.- 37 in., W.- 52 in., D.- 24 1/2 in.$425
7 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryFrench Provincial Louis Philippe Carved Cherry Armoire, mid 19th c., H.- 83 in., W.- 52 1/2 in., D.-$500
735 Lots AwayBright Star Antiques Co.Home Cooked Meals Cafe Neon Sign works / 20 3/4"H, 52 1/2"L, 9 1/8"W$1,700(5 bids)
6 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryFrench Louis XV Style Carved Walnut Bed, 20th c., H.- 63 1/2 in., W.- 52 in., L.- 77 in.$325
7 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryItalian Style Polychromed Wood and Iron Nine Light Chandelier, 20th c., H.- 52 in., Dia.- 48 in.$325
2 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYLithograph, birds, signed Irving Kriegsberg '52, signed in pencil, 15.5" by 11"$20(1 bid)
May 16DuMouchellesAmerican Empire Style Mahogany Corner Display Cabinet, C, 1920 H 52", W 85", D 47.5"$150
6 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryRobust Antique Chinese Hardwood Center Table, 19th c., H.- 34 1/2 in., Dia.- 52 in.$325
2 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NY18th / 19th Century Moroccan grainery door, carved detail, door is 52" by 29"$30(2 bids)
7 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryLarge Louis XV Style Carved Giltwood and Gesso Overmantel Mirror, 20th/21st c., H.- 92 in, W.- 52$600(1 bid)