Sold2019RAOUL DUFY (FRENCH, 1877 - 1953) BOUQUET DE FLEURS DANSProvenance: Label affixed to the back of the frame for the Galerie Stiebel / 30 Rue de Seine Paris.Artist: RAOUL DUFY (French, 1877 - 1953)Condition: Excellent untouched condition. Work has not been rSee Sold Price
Sold2022PIETER CASTEELS (Anvers 1684-Richmond 1749)PIETER CASTEELS (Anvers 1684-Richmond 1749) Bouquet de fleurs dans un vase de bronze à têtes de lion Toile, coupée Dans un cadre en bois sculpté et doré d’époque LoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Original Hand Painted Oil Painting SignedOriginal Hand Painted Oil Painting Bouquets de fleurs dans Vase Signed stamped- Approx Painting Size: 16 x 20 Inches. Solid Palin Air Wood Frame 25 x 29 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Piche, Reynald (1929-2015 ) Canadian, Bouquet de fleurs (1980)Artist: Piche, Reynald (1929-2015 ) Canadian Title: Bouquet de fleurs (1980) Description (FR): Aluminium anodise, signee et datee en bas a droite Reynald Piche 80 Description (ENG): Anodized aluminum,See Sold Price
Sold2021Yayoi KUSAMA (Né en 1929), D’AprèsYayoi KUSAMA (Né en 1929), D’Après Bouquet de fleurs Sérigraphie en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. NumérotSee Sold Price
Sold2021Kees VAN DONGEN (1877-1968)Bouquet de fleurs Lithographie en couleurs sur papier. Signé en bas au centre et numéroté n°107/150 en bas à gauche 57 x 44 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017PABLO PICASSO: "LE PAIX (MAINS ET BOUQUET DE FLEURS)Circa 1958; Czwiklitzer, 147 Lithograph in colors 25 x 19 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Auguste Emile Carolus Duran French, 1837-1917 Bouquet de Fleurs (diptych), 1877Charles Auguste Emile Carolus Duran French, 1837-1917 Bouquet de Fleurs (diptych), 1877 Signed Carolus-Duran and dated Montgeron 13 Août / 1877 (lc) Oil on canvas 21 1/4 x 55 5/8 inches (54 x 141See Sold Price
Sold2017Le Pho, Bouquet de FleursLe Pho (Vietnamese, 1907-2001). Framed oil on canvas titled "Bouquet de Fleurs, Oranges, et Juanes". Depicts flowers in a white vase. Signed lower right with inscription G. Findlay. [Art: 10 3/4" x 16See Sold Price
Sold2022Georges D'Espagnat French, 1870-1950 Bouquet de FleursGeorges D'Espagnat French, 1870-1950 Bouquet de Fleurs Initialed GdE (ul) Oil on canvas 16 9/16 x 12 5/8 inches (42 x 31.8 cm) Provenance: Moderne Galerie, Zurich CSee Sold Price
Sold2017Le Pho , "Bouquet de Fleurs"Le Pho, oil on canvas "Bouquet de Fleurs" Signed lower right. [9" x 12"].See Sold Price
Sold2020Camille HILAIRE (1916-2004) Bouquet de fleurs sur fondCamille HILAIRE (1916-2004) Bouquet de fleurs sur fond bleu Huile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite 64 x 53,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022LORJOU - BOUQUET DE FLEURSBernard LORJOU (1908-1986)Bouquet de fleursHuile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite71 x 58 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso (D'après) (1881-1973) Bouquet de Fleur, Original lithograph,1958. "Bouquet of Peace"Bouquet of Peace" by Pablo Picasso, Lithograph printed in 1958. Pablo Picasso (1881 - 1973) was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright who is regardedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Roger Muhl (French, 1929-2008) Fleurs Oil Painting - Findlay GalleryRoger Muhl (French, 1929-2008) Painting. Title - Bouquet de Fleurs. Modern floral still life. Oil on canvas painting. Signed lower right Muhl. On the reverse a David Findlay Gallery, N.Y. paper labelSee Sold Price
Sold2023BLANCHE HOSCHEDÉ MONET (1865-1947)BLANCHE HOSCHEDÉ MONET (1865-1947) BOUQUET DE FLEURS Pastel sur papier Signé en bas à gauche Pastel on paper; signed lower left 25 X 19,5 CM • 9 7/8 X 7 5/8 IN. Monsieur PhilippeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso, signed lithograph, 1958Pablo Picasso, signed lithograph, 1958, Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973), "Bouquet de Fleurs", pencil signed lower right, numbered 12/200 lower left, 25.5"h x 18.5"w (sight), 32.5"h x 25.5"w (frame)See Sold Price
Sold2018René SEYSSAUD (1867-1952) Nature morte au bouquetRené SEYSSAUD (1867-1952) Nature morte au bouquet de Fleurs Huile sur panneau Signé en bas à gauche 46 x 55 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri Manguin (French, 1874-1949)Henri Manguin (French, 1874-1949), "Bouquet de Fleurs", oil on panel, signed mid-right, handwritten label with artist en verso, 29 in. x 24 in., framed.See Sold Price
Sold2015Painting, Franz (Francois) van SeverdonckFranz (François) van Severdonck (Belgian, 1809-1889), Pasture Scene with Horse, Ram and Sheep, oil on panel, signed lower right amd verso, sight: 7"h x 10"w, overall (with frame): 15.25"h x 18.5"wSee Sold Price
Sold2023DIORDIOR BAGUE "DIORETTE" MORGANITE Elle est ornée d'une morganite claire ovale dans une monture parsemée de fleurs d'une coccinelle et d'un papillon en émail coloré rehaussés d'uSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marie Monique Pochez (b.1926) Still Life PaintingMarie Monique Pochez (French, born 1926). Original oil painting on canvas. Still life with bouquet of wild flowers. Titled "Les Fleurs De Tabac". Signed lower left MM Pochez. Work Size: 45.5 x 35 in.SSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marcel Dyf Oil on Cavnas, Floral Still LifeMarcel Dyf (French, 1899-1985). Oil on canvas, still life titled "Fleurs Des Champes Dans un Pot De Vert". Signed lower right Dyf. Gallery tag on back. 25-1/2 x 21-1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Guignes, Chrétien Louis Joseph de Voyages à Peking, Manille et l'ile de France. Faits dansChina Guignes, Chrétien Louis Joseph de Voyages à Peking, Manille et l'ile de France. Faits dans l'intervalle des années 1784 à 1801. Mit 98 gestoch. Tafeln und Karten. 3 Bde. u. ASee Sold Price
Jun 09Robinhood AuctionsRaoul Dufy, "Bouquet De Fleurs Dans" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$850
18 hrs LeftLink Auction GalleriesPablo Picasso, Spanish (1881-1973), Le Bouquet de Fleurs, 1958, lithograph$50
Jun 11Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHEmile Gallé, Nancy , Jug in the shape of a bird, c. 1889€600
7 days LeftPrime Auction Gallery, Inc.Large Sterling Silver Photo Frame, Republica Federativa Do Brasil 15 Novembro De 1889$400
Jun 13Eldred'sVAN CLEEF & ARPELS STYPTOR AND TWO-TONE GOLD MINAUDIERE Circa 1940 Height 5". Width 6.25".$750
82 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA pair of deluxe silver-mounted flintlock pistols by Johann Hatischweiler of Karlovy Vary, circaSee Sold Price
Jun 12Nye & CompanyAlexander Calder, American 1898-1976, Couleurs enlaces dans le fil de fer, Lithograph$1,500
Jun 25Vintage Art Finder GalleryCharcoal on paper Tamara de Lempicka after Polish Modern woman portrait drawing€1,200
Jun 08Simpson Galleries, LLC.TAMARA DE LEMPICKA (Polish 1898-1980) A DRAWING, "Nu aux buildings," CIRCA 1930$3,250(4 bids)