Sold2022GHIACCIAIA COCA COLAMarca Majestic, anni 50/ 60. funzionante da revisionare. 110 x 104 x 62 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Fine antique Coca Cola keg form syrup dispenser wFine antique Coca Cola keg form syrup dispenser w spigot & orig label marked on underside Cook, Evert & Pinell Portland, ME - 22" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gibson Fine China Coca Cola Mugs & Salt & Pepper ShakersThis series was released by Gibson Fine China from the year 1996 to the year 2006. This lot includes: (1) Coca-Cola Mug. This is approx 4 3/4" x 3" x 3 3/4" and it weighs 0.80lb. There are some markinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collective Group Sterling Articles1975 Commemorative Coca Cola One Troy oz fine silver # in plastic sleeve, 6 sterling overlay cordial glasses, 18 sterling baby spoons, collector spoons, demitasse and pickle forks Line Item # 8,33See Sold Price
Sold20211975 1/2 Ounce Silver Round Coca Cola Santa's Helpers1975 1/2 Ounce Silver Round Coca Cola Santa's Helpers 999 Fine SilverSee Sold Price
Sold20211930'S Coca-Cola Plywood Triangle Sign KAY DISPLAY INC.A Fine 1930'S Coca-Cola Plywood Triangle Sign. Measure 19" x 20"See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 1oz. Silver Commemoratives & BarsGroup of 1oz. Silver Commemoratives & Bars. (1) Coca-Cola One Troy Oz .999 fine silver, Corinth & Tupelo, MS, and Lexington, TN 100th Anniversary coin. (4) 1oz. .999 fine 1979 Corinth, MS Crossroads JSee Sold Price
Sold2022ORIGINAL COCA-COLA FOLDING PORCELAIN CARD TABLE.A very fine example of this Coca-Cola folding card table with porcelain top. Showing light wear to the edges but no chips to the top playfield. This is the Spanish version. Condition: (8.7). Item DimeSee Sold Price
Sold20234 Vintage Advertising SignageCoca Cola single sided metal sign. Some fine scratches great color. 15T x 30W. Royal Crown Cola plastic sign in aluminum store frame. 22T x 15W. Crescent Beverages tin sign. Some ware 13.5T x 19.5W. BSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 2: Plastic Coca-Cola Advertising Signs.One sign features the hot dog on the front and the other reads "Welcome We Proudly Serve You Fine Products from the Coca-Cola Company". Both signs do have some cracks and minor plastic loss. (Very GooSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot Of 20~ Coca-Cola 1 oz Silver Struck Round ~.999 FineLot Of 20~ Coca-Cola 1 oz Silver Struck Round ~.999 FineSee Sold Price
Sold2017Andy Warhol, Coca Cola Bottle, "You're In" & HolderYou're In, spray paint on glass Coca-Cola bottle with bottle stopper along with bottle holder Measures: 8 inches in height Initialed on top in marker Provenance: Longtime private collection, acquiredSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mel Ramos - Coca ColaMel Ramos "Coca Cola". Beautiful lithograph after the american master Mel Ramos. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Published by Editions du Rhin, Strasbourg. Lithograph, signed on pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Advertising SignDrink Coca-Cola metal sign with detachable moveable arrow, diameter of coke 16”, diameter with arrow 24 ½”.See Sold Price
Sold2018Watercolor After Andy Warhol Coca ColaWatercolor After Andy Warhol Coca Cola Signed “Andy Warhol” on the right side Opening Size: 19 x 13 1/4 in. Frame: 29 1/2 x 24 in. Lot 1 to 91: These items are from a private collection. We do notSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mel Ramos (after) - Coca ColaMel Ramos "Coca Cola". Beautiful lithograph after the american master Mel Ramos. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Published by Editions du Rhin, Strasbourg. Lithograph, signed on pSee Sold Price
Sold20182 Art Deco Seltzer bottles2 Art Deco Seltzer bottles- 1.) Czechoslovakian amber glass, etched- The Painesville / Coca Cola Bott. Co, Ashtabula, Ohio; 2.) Blue glass- 'Eugene Keyzer - Siphon Hygienique / Apotherker Breda. 12''hSee Sold Price
Sold2015Soda- 4 Amber Coca Cola bottlesSoda- 4 Amber Coca Cola- 1.) Greenville Miss., with arrow (nice golden amber); 2.) Akron, OH, with arrow; 3.) Toledo, OH, double diamond with script inside; 4.) Lexington, KY. 7 3/4''See Sold Price
Sold2023Electric Coca-Cola Fountain Top Sign And Other MemorabiliaElectric Coca-Cola Fountain Top Sign And Other Memorabilia Vintage metal and plastic light up "Cold Drinks" sign with Coca-Cola logo to right corner, mounting holes to base, untested, circa 1970s. MeaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lois Bernhardt temperaLois Bernhardt (American 20th c.)- ''Auto-Lite Batteries'' & ''Coca- Cola''- 2 tempera on illustration board, both signed, rough condition, together with a fashion illustration. 10 x 27'' (largest)See Sold Price
Sold20153 Coca Cola Arrow Amber bottlesSoda- 3 Coca Cola Arrow Amber bottles, Cleveland, OH, 1 bottle has crack in neck. 7 1/2''See Sold Price
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncSteve A Kaufman, 'Coca Cola', Original Acrylic Painting, 9"x9"$700
Sep 30Heritage Auctions55486: Carlo Luca della Quercia Aquamarine, Gold Bracel$2,400(1 bid)