Sold2020Georgian Antique 13" Glass Epergne Sweetmeats TreeFine Georgian antique glass sweetmeats tree. Features arms with seven variously sized baskets hanging from arms. Good overall condition with restoration to one arm and one missing basket. Measures 13See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Georgian Anglo Irish Cut Glass Bonbon JarAntique Georgian Anglo Irish Cut Glass Covered Bonbon Sweetmeat Jar Bonbonniere. With domed lid and finial decorated with cut diamond pattern and fans. 7 inches H x 3.5 diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair, 13" Cut Glass Sweetmeat Jars w/LidsPair of cut glass sweetmeat or candy jars with lids, possibly Anglo-Irish, decorated with diamond cutting on a sawtooth edge foot. Apparently not marked. Approx. height 13".See Sold Price
Sold2021Silverplate And Glass EpergneSilverplate And Glass Epergne. Measures H 13" W 6 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique bronze & glass EpergneAntique bronze & glass Epergne. 24 3/4 x 13 1/2 in. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-263-0780, auctions1937@gmail.com, 2) PaSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3) Piece Vintage Fenton(3) Piece Vintage FentonFenton Epergne milk glass ruffled silver crest. 13" W cake plate with silver crest on milk glass. Silvercrest basket ruffled crimped edge, clear handle milk glassSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique bronze & glass EpergneAntique bronze & glass Epergne. 24 3/4 H x 13 1/2 W. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-263-0780, auctions1937@gmail.com, 2) PSee Sold Price
Sold2021VICTORIAN SILVER PLATE AND GLASS EPERGNESILVER PLATED BASE MARKED SHEFFIELD ENGLAND. WITH CUT GLASS INSERT BOWLS. ALL GLASS IS ACID ETCHED MARKED BRIERLEY. CENTER BOWL IS 10" DIAM SIDE BOWLS AT 4 1/2" DIAM. TOTAL 22" L x 13" HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique 19c Cut Glass Epergne LampThis is an antique cut glass epergne lamp dating to the 19th century. With delicate floral designs, the lamp features five cut glass drop cone vases and a central shade. 23 1/2 x 13 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024JEWELED LEADED GLASS & BRONZE TREE FORM LAMPJEWELED LEADED GLASS TREE FORM SHADE TABLE LAMP WITH BRONZE TREE FORM BASE - 13" x 16"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Vaseline Glass EpergneVintage Vaseline Glass 4-Arm Epergne. Measures approx. - 13 1/4" high x 11" wide.See Sold Price
Sold202119th CENTURY ORANGE GLASS TREE IN CINNABAR BOWL19th CENTURY ORANGE GLASS TREE IN CINNABAR BOWL. FROM THE ESTATE OF LEE HILL. Height: 11 in. by Width: 13.5 in. by Depth: 5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique English Silver Plated Cut Glass EpergneAntique English Silver Plated Cut Glass Epergne. Sheffield Silver on Copper Victorian Style. With Center Bowl. Size: 18 x 18 x 13 in. #5871See Sold Price
Sold2024LARGE CRYSTAL EPERGNE3 PIECE CRYSTAL EPERGNE, VICTORIAN CUT GLASS. MINOR CHIPS ALONG EDGES. 13 1/2" DIAM x 22" H.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Georgian Style Crystal / China ClosetAntique Georgian Style Crystal / China Closet. Individual panes of glass in doors. The piece is nicely inlaid with stringing, swags, and bell flowers. Circa 1850. measuring 66" high by 13" deep by 35.See Sold Price
Sold20232 ANTIQUE AUTOMOBILE & EPERGNE GLASS1-Iridescent Gold Aurene Automobile Vase 10 1/4". 2- Jack in the Pulpit Opalescent and Green Auto/Epergne. Weight 13 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Art Glass Cranberry Epergne with Ruffled EdgesCranberry Glass height 13 1/2, 9 3/4, 9 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Glass Christmas Tree OrnamentsGroup of 15 antique glass Christmas tree ornaments. Includes: 2 branch clip birds with tails and 13 various shape and size tree ornaments (largest 5"). All good condition; age patina, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2024REVERSE PAINTED GLASS PANEL WITH FRUIT TREESCONTEMPORARY REVERSE PAINTED GLASS WINDOW WITH FRUIT TREES - 12 1/2" x 13 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE REPUBLIC HARDSTONE BONSAI PEONI TREE 13"ANTIQUE CHINESE REPUBLIC PERIOD HARDSTONE BONSAI PEONI TREE WITH JADE GLASS AND HARDSTONE LEAVES IN BRASS ENAMEL CLOISONNE JARDINIERE POT-13" HEIGHT-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP2223See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE LITHOPHANE PANEL IN LIGHTED BOXAntique Lithopane in Lighted Box - Panel depicts two women on the banks of a river, near a tree, set under glass in deep wooden, lighted box / Panel: 6.5"H x 5"W / 14"H x 13"W x 2"D / Condition: in woSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Photo General Sherman Redwood Tree c1910-1920Antique photograph of General Sherman Redwood Tree located near Trinidad, CA c1910-1920. Unsigned. Museum glass. 10″w x 13.5″h. Original oak frame 12″w x 15″h. We box and shipSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 5 Thimbles a antique woven wood purse 3.5” x4” high. 13” long hat pin withLot of 5 Thimbles, an antique woven wood purse 3.5” x4” high. 13” long hat pin with green glass stones. 6” plain hat pin. Vintage sterling silver & polished carved plastic lettSee Sold Price
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsAlfred Maurer Landscape with Red Tree Custom Framed Print 14x13in Impressionism Art$10
5 days LeftWoodcliff on The HudsonAntique French Colored Glass Panel Samples from Leo Popper and Sons$50