Sold2019Dietmar Lutz (British/German, b. 1968) Untitled, 2007Dietmar Lutz (British/German, b. 1968) Untitled, 2007 watercolor on paper signed Dietmar Lutz and dated (verso) 11 3/4 x 15 3/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Aya Takano (Born 1976)Aya Takano (Born 1976) Untitled, 2006/2007 Watercolor on paper Signed on recto Sheet: 8.25 x 5.75 inches; Framed: 12.75 x 10.75 inches Provenance: gifted directly from the Artist to current owner, PriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Paul Nudd (English, b. 1976) "Untitled #476," 2005Paul Nudd (English, b. 1976) "Untitled #476," 2005, ink, watercolor, gouache and pencil on paper. Gallery Joe, Philadelphia, PA. Framed. Size: 7.5'' x 9'', 19 x 23 cm (sheet); 10.5'' x 12.25'', 27 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2016Elaine Galen (American, B. 1928) Untitled, 1976.Elaine Galen (American, B. 1928) Untitled, 1976. Ink and watercolor on paper. Signed LR Sheet: 13.75" x 11"See Sold Price
Sold2024Blaine Fontana (b. 1976) AmericanUNTITLED (Tree house), 2007, acrylic painted freestanding wood construction with moss application, 32 x 19 x 19”, a signature not found, comes with 39” tall wood pedestal, overall 72&rdquoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Assadour (Lebanon, b. 1943)'Untitled.' 1976. Etching with watercolor embellishments. Signed and dated. 19 3/4 x 12 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2019Joanna Pousette-Dart, (American, b. 1947), UntitledJoanna Pousette-Dart (American, b. 1947) Untitled WC#212, 1976-77 watercolor and oil on paper 15 1/2 x 16 1/2 inches. Estimate $1,000-2,000 Provenance: Susan Caldwell Gallery, New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Eugenijus Mindaugas Budrys Lithuanian, 1925-2007 Two worksEugenijus Mindaugas Budrys Lithuanian, 1925-2007 (i) Untitled Signed with initial B. (lr) Enamel on metal 19 3/4 x 23 1/2 inches (50.2 x 60 cm) Unframed (ii) Untitled, 1976 Signed andd ated Budrys 76See Sold Price
Sold2016Walead Beshty (b. 1976) Untitled, 2009, Cyanotype,Walead Beshty (b. 1976) Untitled, 2009, Cyanotype, Initialed and numbered WBC0490944P on verso. H: 7 7/8 W: 6 in. From the collection of Bill Radawec (1952-2011).See Sold Price
Sold2023Hein Koh (American, b. 1976) Untitled, acrylic on canvasHein Koh (American, b. 1976) Untitled, acrylic on canvas. Size: 21'' x 20'', 53 x 51 cm (stretcher). Provenance: The Robert L. Pfannebecker Collection. Artist Biography:Hein Koh is an artist who livesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mariana Monteagudo (Venezuela, b. 1976) Untitled (face)/Sin Titulo (Cara), mixed media on fabricMariana Monteagudo (Venezuela, b. 1976) Untitled (face)/Sin Titulo (Cara), mixed media on fabric, 23 1/2 x 17 1/2 in. Signed on the backSee Sold Price
Sold2019* Chris Scarborough, (American, b. 1976), Untitled* Chris Scarborough (American, b. 1976) Untitled (Float), 2005 graphite on paper signed Chris Scarborough, titled and dated (verso) 20 x 22 inches. Estimate $100-200See Sold Price
Sold2023Virva Hinnemo (b. 1976): UntitledVirva Hinnemo (b. 1976): Untitled Ink on paper, 2001, unsigned, with a gouache color study on the reverse. 11 x 7 in. (sheet), 15 3/4 x 11 3/4 in. (frame).See Sold Price
Sold2022Terrance Osborne (American/New Orleans, b. 1976)Terrance Osborne (American/New Orleans, b. 1976), "Untitled: New Orleans", 2001, oil on canvas, signed and dated lower right, 20 in. x 24 in., unframed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Alexis Teplin Untitled 2009 paintingTeplin, Alexis M. (American, b. 1976), Untitled, 2009, oil on canvas, 20 x 20 inches, apparently unsigned, framed in a gold floater frame measuring 23 x 22 inches, Provenance: Gavlak Gallery, Palm BeaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Francesca DiMattio, UntitledFrancesca DiMattio Untitled 2007watercolor and acrylic on paper 12.25 h × 9.125 w in (31 × 23 cm) Signed and dated to verso 'Francesca DiMattio 2007'. This workSee Sold Price
Sold2024David Padworny "Untitled M921" Oil, 2016David Padworny (American, b. 1976), "Untitled M921", Oil on Canvas, 2016, signed and dated vertically lower left, dated and signed to verso. 30" H x 24" W. Provenance: From an East Village Estate. KeySee Sold Price
Sold2021Jonathan Gent - Untitled (Orignal work)Lot 69 Jonathan Gent British (b. 1976) Untitled (Orignal work) (2004) acrylic on cavas signed verso 53 1/2 x 79 1/2 inches Provenance: From a private New York collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Josh Smith (born in 1976) Untitled (JSP07403), 2007Josh Smith (born in 1976)Untitled (JSP07403), 2007Oil on canvasSigned, dated, and titled on the reverse152,5 x 123 cmProvenance :- Luhring Augustine Gallery, New York- David Zwirner Gallery, Paris- PrSee Sold Price
Sold2021James Prosek (B 1976) Amer, WatercolorJames Prosek (B 1976) America, Connecticut artist. Trout Watercolors, signed and dated 1998 lower right. Overall size: 19 1/2 x 24 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021James Prosek (B 1976) Amer, WatercolorJames Prosek (B 1976) America, Connecticut artist. Trout Watercolor, signed and dated 1998 lower right. Overall size: 19 1/2 x 22 1/2 in.See Sold Price
1 day LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisRene GUIETTE (1893-1976), watercolour Untitled, signed and dated 17-3-'60€400
6 hrs LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.JANET LIPPINCOTT (American 1918-2007) A PAINTING, "Untitled," 1987$125(2 bids)