Gold Handled Cane, Monogrammed. Provenance: Phillips

GOLD HANDLED CANE, monogrammed. Provenance: Phillips First Image

GOLD HANDLED CANE, monogrammed. Provenance: Phillips

1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All