Gorham sterling tray with 10 cups
Similar Upcoming Sales
Elegant Art Deco Sterling Silver Cocktail ServiceFeb 08, 2026Group Of 18 Assorted Pieces of Marked Sterling Silver Tableware6 days LeftFive American Sterling Silver Serving PiecesFeb 06, 2026Set Of 10 Mexican Sterling Silver Goblets6 days LeftSet Of 10 Mexican Sterling Silver Goblets6 days Left8 Sterling Silver Bowls and Trays incl. Kirk, Towle3 days LeftVINTAGE STERLING, 6PCS.9 hrs LeftSIX STERLING SILVER HOLLOW WARE ITEMS.2 days LeftItalian 925 Sterling Silver Gilded Handmade Ornate Cup and Tray Set4 days LeftSet of 12 Gorham nut dishes 10.70 ozt. Reticulated in wonderful condition. No monograms. Appr. 4"4 days Left9 Bar Items: Wine Coaster Wagon, 6 Goblets, 2 Decanters4 days LeftSILVER KIDDUSH CUPS AND TRAY5 days LeftAMERICAN SILVER WINE SET w. TRAY & SIX CUPS, 19c.Feb 07, 20268 Sterling Silver Fisher Punch CupsFeb 16, 2026Preisner 24 Low Sherbert Footed Sterling Silver Bowls Set of 10Jul 08, 20256 Pc. Gorham Plymouth Sterling Tea Set & S/P tray3 days Left