Sold2019Graciela Rodo Boulanger (born 1935)Graciela Rodo Boulanger (Bolivia, France, born 1935) Painting of musicians. Signed lower right. Oil on Canvas. Boulanger's work has been shown in more than 150 exhibitions on five continents. In 1979,See Sold Price
Sold2023Graciela Rodo Boulanger (born 1935)Chica con gato. Color etching. Signed in pencil and numbered I/XXX, with margins, in good condition, framed. 25 x 19 in. (image); 36 1/2 x 30 in. (frame).See Sold Price
Sold2023Graciela Rodo Boulanger (born 1935)Sandias, 1970s. Color etching. Signed in pencil and annotated 'E.A.' (aside from the edition of 100), with margins, in good condition, framed. 18 1/4 x 23 1/2 in. (image); 30 1/2 x 35 1/2 in. (frame).See Sold Price
Sold2018Graciela Rodo Boulanger (born 1935) Lithograph, GirlGraciela Rodo Boulanger (born 1935) Lithograph, Girl and a Cat, images size 31 x 23 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Graciela Rodo Boulanger (Born 1935) Lithographs (Bolivia/France)Two lithographs on French woven paper, untitled. Four carolers and young lady playing the harp. Each signed in pencil lower right and numbered 14/150 lower left. Image size - 9 1/8 x 7 1/4, Frame - 16See Sold Price
Sold2023Graciela Rodo Boulanger (born 1935)Recordando a Offenbach, 2008. Collage. Signed in pencil and dated, in good condition. 6 3/4 x 6 1/2in (artwork); 18 x 13 1/2in (frame).See Sold Price
Sold2024Graciela Rodo Boulanger (Born 1935) France, Framed Musicians Band LithographGraciela Rodo Boulanger (Born 1935) France, Framed Musicians Band Lithograph. size: 3.5 x 6 matte, 13.25 x 15.75 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2024Graciela Rodo Boulanger (Born 1935)Graciela Rodo Boulanger, Bolivian (Born 1935) Lithograph on Paper "Woman with Cat" Signed Right. Sight measures 12" x 8-3/4". Frame measures 16" x 12-1/4". Condition: Good condition. Estimate 100 - 40See Sold Price
Sold2023Graciela Rodo Boulanger (Born 1935)Graciela Rodo Boulanger, Bolivian (Born 1935) "Leo" Color Lithograph on Paper, Signed and Numbered XXXIV / C. Sight measures 29-1/2" x 21-1/4". Frame measures 39" x 31". Estimate: $100.00 - $300.00 DoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Graciela Rodo Boulanger (Born 1935) France, Framed Musicians Band, Print, 1981Graciela Rodo Boulanger (Born 1935) France, Framed Musicians Band, Print, 1981. size: 28.5 x 23.5 matte, 39.5 x 34.5 outside frame. ASKart: Graciela Rodo Boulanger (Born 1935) was active/lived in BoliSee Sold Price
Sold2022Graciela Rodo Boulanger (B. 1935)Graciela Rodo Boulanger (born 1935) Lithograph of two Children. Pencil signed lower right. Numbered (XXVII/L) lower left. More than 150 exhibitions of works by the artist have been held on five continSee Sold Price
Sold2017Graciela Rodo Boulanger, 2 ChildrenColored lithograph. Pencil signed and numbered 256/300. Graciela Rodo Boulanger (born 1935). Approx. 11 1/2" H x 8 1/2" W sight, 19" H x 15" W framed. (6013)See Sold Price
Sold2024Graciela Rodo Boulanger Abstract LithographLithograph by listed Bolivia / France artist Graciela Rodo Boulanger (Born 1935). The lithograph features an abstract rodeo clown, printed signature in the lower right. Sight measures approx. 8-7/8" aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Graciela Rodo Boulanger Abstract LithographLithograph by listed Bolivia / France artist Graciela Rodo Boulanger (Born 1935). The lithograph features an abstract woman, printed signature in the lower right. Sight measures approx. 8-7/8" acrossSee Sold Price
Sold2024Graciela Rodo Boulanger, French, Lithograph "Tour De France", with COA on VersoGraciela Rodo Boulanger, French, Lithograph "Tour De France", with COA on Verso. Size: 23 x 23 , 34 x 34 outside of frame. ASKart: Graciela Rodo Boulanger (Born 1935) was active/lived in Bolivia, FranSee Sold Price
Sold2023Graciela Rodo Boulanger, Framed Print Children Bicycling, Signed in PlateGraciela Rodo Boulanger, Framed Print Children Bicycling, Signed in Plate. size: 23 x 23 matte, 34.25 x 34.25 outside frame. ASKart: Graciela Rodo Boulanger (Born 1935) was active/lived in Bolivia, FrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Graciela Rodo Boulanger (Bolivian born. 1935)DESCRIPTION: An artist proof lithograph by Graciela Rodo Boulanger. Features a depiction of a mother pushing her infant in a stroller. Pencil signed along plate:" E.A." as well as a signature along thSee Sold Price
Sold2021Graciela R. Boulanger b. 1935 Rhino Girl SculptureGraciela Rodo Boulanger (French, born 1935). Composition sculpture made of foundry stone with pewter gray patina. Titled "The Journey," a young female figure riding a rhinoceros. Artist signature on pSee Sold Price
Sold2021BOULANGER MODERN FIGURAL COLOR ETCHING, FRAMEDGraciela Rodo Boulanger (Bolivian/France, born 1935). "Modern Children", color etching. Pencil signed and numbered 87 of 200. Approx. 32" x 26" (frame), 26" x 20.25" (sight)See Sold Price
Sold2024Graciela Rodo Boulanger ( Bolivia France b. 1935)Graciela Rodo Boulanger ( Bolivian French Born 1935 - ) " Petite Maternite " Hand-colored Etching Artist Pencil Signed and Numbered 136/150 Circa 1968 Printed on French hand-made Arches paper 20 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021GRACIELA BOULANGER "PETIT FRERE" SIGNED LITHOGRAPHGraciela Rodo Boulanger (BOLIVIAN / FRANCE, Born 1935) large limited edition offset lithograph titled "Petit Frere" or "Little Brother" depicting siblings on a bike. Signed in the plate to lower rightSee Sold Price
Sold2022Graciela Rodo Boulanger b.1935 Figural LithographColor lithograph on paper by Graciela Rodo Boulanger (Bolivian, French, born 1935). Subject matter depicts the warm bond between parent and child. Signed lower right and E.A. ( Epreuve D'Ariiste ) onSee Sold Price
3 days LeftFairfield AuctionGraciela Rodo Boulanger lithograph "Tricycle" pencil signed & numbered$150(1 bid)
3 days LeftJasper52Graciela Rodo Boulanger - Le Cinq et le Six - Volleyball players - 1976 Lithograph - SIGNED 16" x$100
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsGraciela Rodo Boulanger, "Sister With Cat" Limited Edition Lithograph with Letter of Authenticity$40