Sold2023We Recommend John Ewing Range Feeds Metal Signrated 8.75, 18"x30", SST sign has good color, has light wear.See Sold Price
Sold2022Swift Feeds Tin SignLivestock feed with illustration of sack of feed left and box right with text: A Swift Feeding Demonstration Here, marked lower right W-9-50, 30 x 18". Condition paint circa 96%, some soil.See Sold Price
Sold2024Eveready Flashlight Chromolithographed Poster SignHalf sheet poster showing young boy using Eveready flashlight to feed his sick puppy, artist signed lower right Frances Tipton Hunter, sight 18.25 x28.75, matted and framed, 30 x 39.75". Condition sevSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Kondon's Catarrhal Jelly cardboard sign 18" x 30" O.D.Antique Kondon's Catarrhal Jelly cardboard sign 18" x 30" O.D.See Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser American Ale Neon Beer Sign 18" x 30" New in Original Box...Budweiser American Ale Neon Beer Sign 18" x 30" New in Original Box Preowned from an Estate. Free Local Pickup in Berlin NJ 08009 or The UPS Store Shipping Paid for by the Winning Bidder.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Hamms Beer Sign/LightVintage Hamms Sign, 18" x 30", empty shell, no lights or movementSee Sold Price
Sold2024USL Storage battery service porcelain dealer signDSP (double sided porcelain) USL Storage Battery Service porcelain sign. 18" H x 30" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Greyhound Motor fuel porcelain signDSP (double sided porcelain) reproduction grey hound motor fuel sign. 18" H x 30" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Metal Mountain Dew Advertising Sign.This Sign was printed by A-M, Inc. Lynchburg, VA., named after the last names "Allen-Morrison". It is marked "2-65" meaning it was produced in February of 1965. The Sign measures 18" x 30". The Sign hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vermeer Baler Metal SignThis heavy metal double sided sign measures 18" x 30" and is in very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Standard Oil of CA Oilfield Porcelain SignNice original porcelain Standard Oil of California Operator sign. Measures 18" x 30"See Sold Price
Sold2020Texaco Marfak Lubrication SignSST. Great gloss and color with only minor wear. Marked K-9-41. Nice example of this sign. Measures: 18"X30" Rating: 8.75 Est: $450-$900See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Western Union Sign, 18.5"L x 30"WVintage Western Union Sign, 18.5"L x 30"WSee Sold Price
Sold2019Painted "Anella's Farm Apples" oval sign"Anella's Farm Apples" oval painted sign. Modern. 18"h x 30"wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Urologist's trade sign , clinic / hospital display signIron Urologist's trade sign , clinic / hospital display sign . Many pictures are added for your reference , please see pictures for exact age and fine details . Sign : 18.30 x 14.00 x 0.70 inch . RefSee Sold Price
Sold2024Wooden Wingspread Farm Signs & Tin Market SignWingspread signs are apprx 18" x 30 3/4" and both are double sided. One on right has Drive Safe Fly Safe on reverse. No shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Kent Feeds Metal Signs 18"H x 36"L ea.Pair of Kent Feeds Metal Signs 18"H x 36"L ea.See Sold Price
Sold2021“Aristocratic Gambling Parlour” by Maria T. E. Bunting.“Aristocratic Gambling Parlour” by Maria T. E. Bunting. See label on back. No signs of print dots, but no sign of texture either. 18” x 30”See Sold Price
Sold2019Federal Truck double sided sign, 30 x 18Federal Truck double sided porcelain sign, 30 x 18See Sold Price
Sold2024Original metal street sign for Baker Street, “Borough of St...Original metal street sign for Baker Street, “Borough of St. Marylebone. Baker Street, W. 1.”. [London: ca. 1950s]. Printed metal sign in original mounting frame (18 x 30”). Some tarSee Sold Price
Sold2023APARTMENT AVAILABLE TRADE SIGNAPARTMENT AVAILABLE TRADE SIGN, ORIGINAL PAINT, TOMBSTONE DESIGN, 18 X 30 X 1See Sold Price
Meares Property Advisors, IncWe Feed Federal Feeds Single-sided Advertising Sign - AD NOV CO, Newton, Iowa$1
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryPair of Wooden Ceremonial Mosquito Net Holders - Vintage Asian Handcrafted Folk Art - Man & Woman$1
2024Adam's AuctioneersHughie O'Donoghue RA (b.1953) The Last Summer (2004) Oil on canvas board, 47 x 77cm (18½ x 30¼'')See Sold Price