Sold2020Hausser, LKW Baukasten DeckelbildHausser, Construction Kit Truck Cover Picture, W.-Germany, traces of age, part. cracks a.o., C 3+See Sold Price
Sold2017HAUSSER truck, 3-axled with tarpaulin, sheet metal, 30HAUSSER truck, 3-axled with tarpaulin, sheet metal, 30 cm, 1 mudguard with scratches on the paintwork, otherwise very good condition, clock mechanism is intact German Description HAUSSER LKW, 3-AchserSee Sold Price
Sold2017HAUSSER truck, headlight car, field gray, sheet metal,HAUSSER truck, headlight car, field gray, sheet metal, clock mechanism is intact, very good condition German Description HAUSSER LKW, Scheinwerferwagen, feldgrau, Blech, Uhrwerk intakt, sehr guter ZusSee Sold Price
Sold2017HAUSSER truck, 3-axled, with Flak, field gray, 25 cm,HAUSSER truck, 3-axled, with Flak, field gray, 25 cm, electrical light up headlight, clock mechanism is intact, without damage, flag is missing German Description HAUSSER Lkw, 3-Achser, mit Flak, feldSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Baukasten LKWLaenge 40 cm, mit Motor, leichte Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hausser, Krupp LKW mit PlaneHausser, Krupp truck with tarpaulin, Germany pw, 25 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., field grey, 5 men crew, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Baukasten LKW PritschenwagenMarklin, Baukasten LKW Pritschenwagen, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3-4See Sold Price
Sold2023Hausser, Sanitats LKW mit BlechradernHausser, Sanitats LKW mit Blechradern, Germany VK, 29cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Kuhler gelotet, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Baukasten LKWLaenge 40 cm, Motor und Kleinteile fehlen, Besichtigung empfohlen.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hausser, Krupp LKW mit FlakHausser, Krupp LKW mit Flak, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, Figuren mit LM, neu lackiert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Baukasten LKWMarklin, Baukasten LKW, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2018Gescha, Baukasten LKWGescha, Construction Kit Truck, W.-Germany, box C 2- (slightly bleached out), C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN car construction kit, truck, construction,MÄRKLIN car construction kit, truck, construction, original box, used, with scratches on the paintwork, box is worn, with manual, collection Katz German Description MÄRKLIN Auto-Baukasten, LKW, AufbSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Auto Baukasten mit LKWMarklin, Auto Baukasten mit LKW, Blech, minimale Lackmangel, DeutschlandSee Sold Price
Sold2020Maerklin, Baukasten Auto 1105L LKW PritschenwagenMaerklin, Construction Car 1105L Platform Truck, tin, cw ok, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020Maerklin, Baukasten Auto 1105L LKW Pritschenwagen ohneMaerklin, Construction Car 1105L Platform Truck without chassis, Germany pw, tin, box C 1-2, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2020Maerklin, Baukasten Auto 1105L LKW Pritschenwagen ohneMaerklin, Construction Car 1105L Platform Truck without chassis, Germany pw, tin, repainted ?, box C 1-2, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN Baukasten-Auto, 1992, LKW, schwereMÄRKLIN Baukasten-Auto, 1992, LKW, schwere Blechausführung, Replika, neuw., Orig.-Kart., Kart. altersbed. etwas verschlissen German Description MÄRKLIN Baukasten-Auto, 1992, LKW, schwerSee Sold Price
Sold2018HAUSSER Kübelwagen, Blech, restauriert, bitteHAUSSER Kübelwagen, Blech, restauriert, bitte besichtigen, dazu 1 Nachbau eines LINEOL LKW 3-Achser in Holz, kl. Beschädigungen, bitte besichtigen German Description HAUSSER Kübelwagen, Blech, restSee Sold Price
Sold2017Scarce German Hausser Elastolin Clockwork Half TrackProbably the nicest and most elaborate Hausser military toy made. Looks to be all original including canvas and tracks. 11 composition figures including driver. Even retains two of the original riflesSee Sold Price
Sold2022HAUSSER COMMUNICATION TRUCK1344. HAUSSER COMMUNICATION TRUCK | Large mid period camouflaged truck, electric headlights, working clockwork motor. | 11" l. | (Exc. - Pristine Cond.) | $800 - $1,200See Sold Price
Sold2017Gama, LKW 501Gama, Truck 501, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, with accessories, perfect condition, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit Plane + AnhangerMarklin, truck with tarpaulin + trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Gama, Grosser Kipp LKW 501Gama, Big Dump Truck 501, W.-Germany, tin, function ok, complete with driver's license, instruction + accessories, perfect conditionSee Sold Price
6 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA Hausser-Elastolin Heavy Truck 734, camouflage finish, with cover€300(1 bid)
6 days LeftAntico Mondo AuktionenMarklin, Baukasten mit 1103ST blaue Stromlinien Limousine, italienisch€200