Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 321988. Aus braunem Straussenleder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit zwei Schulterriemen (Leder/Stoff). Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. Schutzbeutel. 32x23x12 cm.- Sehr gute Erhaltung.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 321989. Aus schwarzem Box-Leder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit Schulterriemen. Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. 32x23x12 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben, Leder etwas brüchig.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 321986. Aus braunem Epsom-Leder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit Schulterriemen. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. Schutzbeutel 32x24x12 cm.- Tragespuren, Henkel und Ecken berieben.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly retourné" 321948. Aus karamellfarbenem Glattleder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. Schutzbeutel. 32x24x12 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben, Kratzer.See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Kelly 32 Retourné Or Naturelle Courchevelle.Kelly 32 Retourné Or Naturelle Courchevelle. 1985. . Cm 32,00 x 25,00 x 11,00. Vintage Hermès handbag or shoulder bag with removable textile and leather shoulder strap, Kelly 32 Retourné Or NSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Vintage Black Porosus Crocodile Kelly 32Hermes Vintage Black Porosus Crocodile Kelly Sellier 32 W/Gold Hardware - This exquisite handbag is the iconic Kelly bag by Hermes, constructed of the coveted Porosus Crocodile leather which is oftenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Vibrato Snip Leather Kelly 32, 2001Hermes Vibrato Snip Leather Kelly 32, 2001 Multi-hue stripe Vibrato snip leather Kelly bag in camel leather with top handle, detachable shoulder strap, and front twist lock closure with keys in clocheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Vintage Toile H Canvas and Pigskin Kelly 32Hermes Rare Vintage Toile H Canvas and Pigskin Kelly Sellier 32 W/Dust Cover - This rare vintage Kelly Sellier from Hermes is crafted of the signature Toile H canvas with tan pigskin edges and trim. TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, sac Kelly 32 en crocodile porosus noir, bouclerie plaquée or, tirette et clochetteHermès, sac Kelly 32 en crocodile porosus noir, bouclerie plaquée or, tirette et clochette avec 2 clefs, cadenas, 23x32 cm en crocodile porosus noir, bouclerie plaquée or, tirette et clSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly retourne" 28 cmAus dem Jahr 1985. Bordeauxfarbenes Box-Leder. Goldfarbene Metallbeschläge. Gerollte Tragegriffe. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. Schulterriemen. 28x22x12 cm.- Sehr guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes -2014 Kelly 32 in Epsom Leather - White - Top Handle HandbagHermes -2014 Kelly 32 in Epsom Leather - White - Top Handle HandbagHermes - Very Good - 2014 Kelly 32 in Epsom Leather - White - Handbag Description * The Hermès Kelly 32cm bag is a large, versatilSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly retourné" 281987. Aus schwarzem Box-Leder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Schulterriemen. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. 28x22x11 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben, Kratzer.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 281983. Aus dunkelblauem Box-Leder. Goldfarbene Metallbeschläge. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. Abnehmbarer Schulterriemen. Schutzbeutel. 28x21x11 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben.See Sold Price
Sold20241997 Hermes Cream Box Calfs Leather Kelly 32 Bag, 1997Hermes Cream Box Leather Kelly 32 Bag, 1997 New, 4 in. handle drop, gold toned hardware, strap length 35 in., double inside stitched pocket and zipper pouch. Overall Height 13.25 in., Width 12.75, DepSee Sold Price
2017Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès ParisHermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès Paris made in France. 2008. Aus beigefarbenem Leder und Canvas. Beschläge mit Palladiumauflage. Verschluss mit Doppelzügel-System. Traggriff. HängSee Sold Price
Sold2019HERMÈS - Handbag Kelly 32' collection in chocolateHERMÈS Handbag Kelly 32' collection in chocolate brown leather and hardware in gold. Circa 1950-1970 With lock and keys.See Sold Price
Sold2018Kelly 32 Satchel Handbag, Hermesmade in France, a soft sided bag composed of tangerine calfskin, with gold tone hardware, lock and clochette, the interior has two open pockets and a zippered compartment, removable shoulder strap, coSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES PARIS SAC "Kelly" 32 en cuir grainé beige,HERMES PARIS SAC "Kelly" 32 en cuir grainé beige, attaches et fermoir en métal argenté palladié, poignée, clefs, cadenas, anse bandoulière. Excellent état.See Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes Kelly 32 BagHermes Sellier Kelly 32 cm of epsom leather with Palladium hardware. comes with small and large dust bags. Measures: 32 x 23 x 12 cm (13"x 9"x 4.5")See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES KELLY 32 HAND BAG BOX CALF LEATHER CADENA BLACK GOLD VINTAGEHERMES KELLY 32 HAND BAG BOX CALF LEATHER CADENA BLACK GOLD VINTAGESee Sold Price
Sold2022*Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 351960–70er. Aus schwarzem Glattleder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit Schloss und passendem Schlüssel. 35x24x13 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben. Leder etwas brüchig.See Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes Kelly 32 cm BagHermes Black Kelly 32 cm of epsom leather with Palladium hardware. comes with lock & key, large dust bag. Measures: 32 x 23 x 12 cm (13\"x 9\"x 4.5\")See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Green Leather Kelly 32 HandbagHermes Kelly retourne 32cm handbag, circa 1970s, in green Box calf leather with gold-plated hardware, the top with single handle and with four 'clou' feet to the base, with locked (lacking clochette aSee Sold Price
May 28Carlo Bonte AuctionsA vintage Hermes 'Kelly' 32 handbag, in rouge vif/vert fonce/bleu indigo box calfskin, with gilt€3,000