Sold2019Ming Dynasty gold-plated bronze pen containerMing Dynasty gold-plated bronze pen container Size: height 9.9cm(3.8 in)width 9.7cm(3.8 in) weight 1.9 kgSee Sold Price
Sold20152 Tiffany Studios Pine Needle Pen Wipes2 Tiffany Studios Pine Needle Pen Wipes. 1) Bronze vase form container with an engraved pine needle exterior and pen wipe brush inside, monogrammed on the rim “J.B.D.”, has a medium light brown paSee Sold Price
Sold2020Figural Bronze InkwellTitle: Figural Bronze Inkwell Additional Information: Large Figural Bronze Ink Well & Pen Rest. Excellent Structural Condition, however missing original ink well insert. 9-1/2” x 8-1/2” Shipping:See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY STUDIOS NY DORE BRONZE ZODIAC DESK SET.Consisting of two sets of blotter ends, letter stand, paperweight, stamp container, blotter, two pen trays. 10 pieces totalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hetian jade "Jasper" pen containerHeight 16 cm, mouth diameter 14 cm, weight 2325 GSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chenxiang wood carving pen container in Qing DynastyHeight: 27.5cm, width: 22cm, weight: 5550gSee Sold Price
2021ANCIENT CHINESE BRONZE CONTAINERANCIENT CHINESE BRONZE CONTAINER H. 62 cm. W. 33 cm. Weight 25000 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pastel flower and bird pen containerLength 17.2 cm, width 11.3 cm, height 14.7 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Rectangular Shaped Bronze ContainerA Rectangular Shaped Bronze Container. Length: 39 cm Width: 26 cm Height: 22 cm Weight: 15 kgProvenance: From Dr Scott of Orange County, CaliforniaSee Sold Price
2018CARVED ZITAN & GILT BRONZE PEN HANDLE IN PROTECTIVE BOXGrandiose Chinese Zitan wood pen handle, with gilt bronze end caps. Brush handle decorated with rich relief carvings. Zitan is an extremely dense wood which sinks in water. It is a member of the rosewSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Dragon Pattern Ram Shape Chinese Bronze ContainerA Dragon Pattern Ram Shape Chinese Bronze Container 33cm*16cm*23cm/3.81kgSee Sold Price
2018A Bronze Container with LidA Bronze Container with Lid. Height 24cm, Width 22cm, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Colorful painting character story pen containerHeight: 15.6cm, diameter: 19.2cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Red sandalwood pen container in Qing DynastyHeight: 16.4cm, width: 13.3cm, weight: 630gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Red sandalwood carved dragon pen container in Qing DynastyHeight: 14cm, width: 9.5cm, weight: 330 GSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lacquer yellow pen container in Qing DynastyHeight: 17.7cm, width: 16cm, weight: 1667gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Red sandalwood pen container in Qing DynastyHeight: 15cm, width: 13cm, weight: 877 GSee Sold Price
Sold2022Red sandalwood poetry pen container in Qing DynastyHeight: 14.5cm, width: 13.7cm, weight: 616gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Purple sand pen container in Qing DynastyHeight: 14.7cm, width: 12.5cm, weight: 1208 GSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Bronze Container. Ancient characters carved at base.A Bronze Container. Ancient characters carved at base. Height: 10" (25.5cm) Length: 5.9" (15cm) Width: 0.5" (1.5cm)See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Bronze Container With LidChinese Bronze Container With Lid. Height: 10.5"See Sold Price