Sold2023Porcelain International Trucks signsingle sided 8 7/8" T x 11 3/4" W some dings to holes and perimeter marked Walker & CoKey words: International Harvester trucks tractors agriculture farm equipmentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Porcelain International Trucks single sided sign12" w x 8" T some dings and corrosion at mounting holes, perimeter and interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage lot of O and 27 scale Lionel Train cars and Truck Tractors in boxLof of 4 pieces. Boxes show signs of wearSee Sold Price
Sold2020Dodge Brothers Graham Trucks SignFramed SST. Good gloss and color with scratching and paint loss throughout. It also has a few small dents as well. Very rare piece. Measures: 30.5"X20.5" Rating: 7.25 Est: $1200-$2200See Sold Price
Sold2019GMC General Motor Trucks SignDSP. It has above average color and gloss. It shows areas of light wear, slight discoloration, and some chips throughout. It displays well and is marked Burdick. Measures: 29.75" Rating: 7.75 & 7.75 ESee Sold Price
Sold2024CONOCO GASOLINE PORCELAIN DELIVERY TRUCK SIGN.SSP. Sign is Maker Marked Textile - Dallas. C. 1940's Porcelain Sign for Conoco Gasoline used on Delivery Trucks as well as Pumps. CONDITION: Sign shows excellent color & gloss in the field with limitSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gordon-Hansen Co. IH International SignSSP, has very good color and gloss, shows minor wear, a few small chips, and some discoloration at the mounting holes, displays very well, Rio Vista, Calif., 12"x18", rated 9+See Sold Price
Sold2021SST International signwith heavy corrosion along bottom Edge and corrosion spotting throughout, also top right corner has been cut. with wood-framed backer. 45 in x 49 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Porcelain Dodge Job Rated Trucks signsingle sided 24 " x 16" some dings and corrosion mostly to ounting holes No Dings to interior See PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2022SINGLE SIDED WOOD CHEVROLET "AMERICA'S FIRST CHOICE IN PASSENGER CARS AND TRUCKS" SIGN.This is a cool little piece with the Chevrolet graphic on the front, with just a little bit of tarnish and scratching to it. The wood mount still has the original chains, overall in excellent conditioSee Sold Price
Sold20213 TOOTSIETOY INTERNATIONAL TRUCKSDean Van Lines, 207 Auto Transport, 3925 Missile Transport, 2 orig boxes only, 1 worn, C6-8.See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Cast Aluminum "Rotary International" SignOld cast aluminum "Rotary International" sign. Williamstown, MA. Double sided. 36" wide, 39" tall.See Sold Price
Sold20212- PRODUCT MINIATURES INTERNATIONAL TRUCKSThe pickup truck is 9 1/2" and is in excellent condition. The tractor trailer is 18" and is warped like most are. Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 5 VINTAGE ERTL INTERNATIONAL TRUCKSALL HAVE DAMAGE INCLUDING MISSING WINDOWS, 2 CRACKED WINDSHIELDS, STAKES MISSING, TOW TRUCK MISSING BOOM, NO TAILGATES, WHITE TOW TRUCK HAS DAMAGED FRONT, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, WEAR, RUST, DENTS, & BENDS.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lions International SignSSP, has good color and gloss, shows some wear, discoloration, chipping, and dents/bullet holes, displays well, 30", rated 7.25See Sold Price
Sold2021Lions International Sign30" Aluminum sign in excellent condition with bright colors and high gloss. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACING BIDS.See Sold Price
SoldGMC SALES & SERVICE TRUCKS SIGNGMC Sales & Service Trucks single sided replica sign with QR code for authorized reproduction. Licensed to "HangTime". Size 23.5'' ROUND Condition See photos. Reach out for a condition report if desirSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lions International Sign30 aluminum sign with original shipping box, bright colors, high gloss, and a scratche across the middle. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LISee Sold Price
Sold2019Lions International SignMarked "K.C.S Co. Mil. Wis", rear. Heavily detailed vacuum-formed composite. 18" x 18" x 0.25". A few minor surface scuffs, mostly isolated to the outer edges. Minor surface loss, upper right quarter.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lions Club International Sign Double Sided Painted TinPainted Tin 30'' Across paint nick on one sideSee Sold Price
Featured12 hrs LeftJasper52Rare Vintage 1984 Club International Sign - Vol 13 No 5, 12-inch Porcelain$190
Featured12 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage 12-inch Collectible Rare International Club Sign - Volume Eleven 1982$190
Featured12 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage 12-inch Club International 1981 Porcelain Sign - Rare Collectible$190