Sold2022ITALIENISCHE SCHULE IM STILE DES 15. JH., WAHRSCHEINLICH 19.JH. THRONENDE JUNGFRAU MIT DEM KINDEITALIAN SCHOOL IN THE STYLE OF THE 15TH CENTURY, PROBABLY 19TH CENTURY ENTHRONED VIRGIN WITH THE CHILD SOURROUNDED BY SAINTS Tempera on chalk and gold ground, nimben and edges punched, partly contourSee Sold Price
Sold2022CARL GUSTAV RODDE ITALIENISCHE VILLA AM SEE (1894)CARL GUSTAV RODDE 1830 Gdansk - 1906 Berlin Italian villa at a lake (1894) Oil on canvas. 71 x 101 cm (F. 106 x 136 cm). Signed and dated lower left. Part. dam., restored. Frame. Provenance: Private cSee Sold Price
Sold2022ITALIENISCHE SCHULE DES 18. JH. SCHIFFBRUCH VOR STUERMISCHER KUESTEITALIAN SCHOOL OF THE 18TH CENTURY SHIPWRECK OFF A STORMY COAST Oil on canvas (relined). 56 x 73 cm (F. 70 x 87 cm). Part. min. old rest. Frame. Provenance: Hessian private collection. ITALIENISCHE SCSee Sold Price
Sold2022WOHL ITALIENISCHE SCHULE DES 18. JH. PAAR STILLLEBEN: VASE MIT EINEM STRAUSS BLUEHENDER BLUMEN INPROBABLY ITALIAN SCHOOL OF THE 18TH CENTURY PAIR OF STILL LIFES: VASE WITH A BOUQUET OF BLOSSOMING FLOWERS IN A NICHE Each: Oil on canvas (relined). Each: 65 x 46 cm (F. 67,5 x 59,5 cm). Part. slightlSee Sold Price
Sold2022ITALIENISCHE SCHULE DES 17. JH. ANBETUNG DER HIRTENITALIAN SCHOOL OF THE 17TH CENTURY ADORATION OF THE SHEPHERDS Oil on wood panel (cradled). 41 x 36 cm, (F. 56 x 50 cm). Part. old rest., old retouching, dam. Frame. Provenance: Hessian private collectSee Sold Price
Sold2022ITALIENISCHE SCHULE DES 18. JH. CAPRICCIO MIT ANTIKEN RUINENITALIAN SCHOOL OF THE 18TH CENTURY CAPRICCIO WITH ANCIENT RUINS Oil on canvas lay down on panel. 73 x 58,5 cm (F. 82,5 x 68,5) cm. On the stone front right with Latin inscription. Part. slightly damagSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin/Lineol, 4 italienische FaschistenElastolin/Lineol, 4 Italian fascists, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, 1x repainted, otherwise C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Italienische Deckeldose : Mailand, Egidio Broggi - 1970er/80er JahreItalian Silver box with cover : Milan, Egidio Broggi - 1970s/80s High-school shaped body, lid in the shape of a large blossom. Silver. On the bottom and in the lid provincial stamp ''* 1374 MI'', nameSee Sold Price
Sold2016ITALIENISCHE SCHULE Meister ttig im 17. Jh. KreuzigungITALIENISCHE SCHULE Meister ttig im 17. Jh. Kreuzigung Christi l auf Pappelholztafel (?). 29 cm x 21,5 cm. Verso: Auf der Tafel in alter Schrift bezeichnet: 'Alessandro Turoli 1582-1648'. Part. min. bSee Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 29 italienische Kriegsschiffedarunter Italia, Trieste, Conte di Cavour, Zara, Garibaldi, Eugenio di Savoia, ..., (Wiking Schiffe)See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, 4 italienische Soldaten in TropenuniformLineol, 4 Italian soldiers in tropical uniform, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., 1x repainted, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Paul Klee (After) - Italienische StadtArtist: Paul Klee (After) Title: Italienische Stadt Year: 1988 Dimensions: 26 1/2in. by 19 1/8in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition of 1000 Publisher: AkadSee Sold Price
Sold2020ARTHUR SCHWARTZ - Italienische Acte, c1900Artist: ARTHUR SCHWARTZ Print Title: Italienische Acte, c1900 Medium: Photo-lithograph Printed in Austria in 1980’s Image size (inches) approx. 8 x 6” Reserve: $25.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rateSee Sold Price
Sold2022ARTHUR SCHWARTZ - Italienische Acte, c1900Artist: ARTHUR SCHWARTZ Print Title: Italienische Acte, c1900 Medium: Photo-lithograph Printed in Germany in 1980’s Image size (inches) approx. 8 x 6” Reserve: $30.00 Shipping: Domestic:See Sold Price
Sold2019Set italienische Kolonialsoldaten + Konvolut KunststoffSet italienische Kolonialsoldaten + Konvolut Kunststoff Soldaten (Britains u.a.), Kst + Druckguss, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 3 italienische Flugzeuge (Gruenlinge)I 1, I 5 und I 10, 60 EUR, alle neuwertig (Wiking Schiffe)See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 6 italienische Flugzeuge (2.Wahl)darunter I 2 (Macchi C200), I 6 (Savoia S79), I 8 (Cant Z 1007), ..., alle mit geringen Zusatzbemalungen und/oder Bruch- oder Restaurationsstellen (Wiking Flugzeug)See Sold Price
Sold2023Boniforti & Ballerio Perseo 5cm f/3.5Äußerst seltenes, versenkbares Standardobjektiv für die italienische Leica Kopie Perseo. Auf der Rückseite des Objektivtubus und auf dem Objektivflansch die Nummer "24" eingeschlagSee Sold Price
Sold2020Coastal landscape with sailing boatsArtist: Hermann Rudolf Hardorff Oil on canvas. 1856. 52 x 72.3 cm. Signed and dated lower left. Deutsche: Titel: Küstenlandschaft mit Segelbooten Beschreibung: Öl auf Leinwand. 1856. 52 x 72See Sold Price
Sold2017Schmid, Henri (1924 Winterthur 2009) "KüstenlandschaftSchmid, Henri (1924 Winterthur 2009) "Küstenlandschaft Mallorca", 1973. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten rechts signiert und datiert, verso auf Etikett bezeichnet. 77x92 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Laporte, Georges (1926 Paris 2000) KüstenlandschaftLaporte, Georges (1926 Paris 2000) Küstenlandschaft mit Booten. Öl auf Leinwand. Verso signiert. 38x54 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015FLUCHT NACH ÄGYPTENITALIENISCHE SCHULE Meister um 1650/ 1670. Flucht nach Ägypten Öl auf Leinwand. 32 cm x 45 cm. Rest., part. min. besch. Rahmen.See Sold Price
Sold2021S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug - ''MEDICI''S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug - ''MEDICI'' LIMITED EDITION-2005 Als Hommage an die italienische Renaissance dedizierte S.T. Dupont 2005 eine, auf 3420 Stück limitierte Serie mit architektonisch inspirierteSee Sold Price
Sold2024Garibaldi, Giuseppe Eigenhändiger Brief mit Unterschrift des italienischen FreiheitskäGaribaldi, GiuseppeEigenhändiger Brief mit Unterschrift des italienischen Freiheitskämpfers (1807-1882). Italienische Handschrift auf Papier. Caprera, 28. Okt. 1868. 1 S. auf 1 Bl. (ca. 13,5See Sold Price
4 days LeftAntico Mondo AuktionenElastolin, Lineol, 5 italienische Soldaten, u.a. Offizier zu Pferd und Fahnentrager€110(2 bids)
May 14Lucas Milano SRLLudwig Meixner (Monaco di Baviera 1828 - 1885) Notte italiana Olio su tela 58,5 x 117 cm Firmato e€3,500
5 days LeftAntico Mondo AuktionenMarklin, Baukasten mit 1103ST blaue Stromlinien Limousine, italienisch€200
3 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA Single Collar Tab for 29th Waffen Grenadier Division "Italienische Nr. 1", 81st Regiment, Officer€240
3 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA Single Collar Tab for 29th Waffen Grenadier Division "Italienische Nr. 1", Enlisted€240
3 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA Pair of Collar Tabs for Obersturmführer of 29th Waffen Grenadier Division "Italienische Nr.1",€640