Sold2019JADE-OHRHÄNGER MIT BRILLANTEN Weißgold. L. 3JADE-OHRHÄNGER MIT BRILLANTEN Weißgold. L. 3 cm, Ges.-Gew. ca. 5,4 g. Gest. 750. Jeweils eine Jade-Pampel sowie ein Brillant, zusammen ca. 0,26 ct. Minimalste Tragespuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020PAAR OHRHÄNGER MIT GRANAT UND DIAMANTBESATZPAAR OHRHÄNGER MIT GRANAT UND DIAMANTBESATZ Gelbgold, Silber. L. 3,2 cm, Ges.-Gew. ca. 7,2 g. Brisur geprüft 18 K. Jeweils eine Granat-Pampel, jeweils eine Diamantrose, ca. 4,7 x 3,1 mm sowiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ilias Lalaounis Brillant-Ohrclips750 Gelbgold. Heugarbe mit 10 Brillanten ca. 0.16 ct. L 3 cm, 12,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Smaragd-Brillant-Ohrclips Bucherer. 750 Gelbgold.Smaragd-Brillant-Ohrclips Bucherer. 750 Gelbgold. Elegantes Ohrgehänge mit 8 Smaragd-Tropfen ca. 3.20 ct und 76 Brillanten ca. 1.40 ct. L 3,5 cm, 9,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Collier mit Anhänger, GG/WG 585/000, AnhängerCollier mit Anhänger, GG/WG 585/000, Anhänger mit 3 Brillanten ca. 0,15 ct tw/w-vsi/si, H = 42,5 mm; Collier, L = 42,2 cm, D = 1,8 mm, total 18 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Geschliffene Ankerkette mit Herzanhänger.585/000 GG, brutto 6,3 g. Anhänger besetzt mit 21 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,21 ct. Anhänger D. 1,5x 1,5 cm, Ketten-L. 38 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GROUP OF CHINESE HONGSHAN CULTURE JADEA GROUP OF CHINESE HONGSHAN CULTURE JADE; L:3.3cm W:3cm Wt:49gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Emerald Jade and Coral Necklace, Solid GoldItaly designed and made Chinese long jade and coral necklace, 9 K yellow gold. L 43 3/8" L 1 1/2“- 1 7/8” W 5/8" - 2/3" (jade) L 3/4" - 7/8" W 1/2" - 5/8" (coral)See Sold Price
Sold2016TWO CHINESE JADE BELT BUCKLESOne of a green jade and other one of a white jade. L: 3 1/2 in.See Sold Price
2018Chinese White He Tian Jade CarvedChinese White He Tian Jade Carved; L: 3 in W:1 3/8 in D: 3/4 inSee Sold Price
Sold2017Japanese Fuchi and Kashira. Estate of Carlo Monzino.68 Fuchi und Kashira Japan Shakudo Kupferlegierung mit Goldzusatz. L 3,3 cm und 4 cm. Provenienz: Carlo Monzino (1931-1996), Castagnola. Kashira: Mann auf Pferd. Fuchi Bambus-Motiv. Kupferlegierung, DSee Sold Price
Sold2017Japanese Fuchi and Kashira. Estate of Carlo Monzino.60 Fuchi und Kashira Japan Shibuichi Kupferlegierung mit Silberzusatz. L 3,4 cm und 3,7 cm. Provenienz: Carlo Monzino (1931-1996), Castagnola. Nara-Kashira und -Fuchi mit Shennong dastellend (japaniscSee Sold Price
Sold2017Japanese Fuchi and Kashira. Estate of Carlo Monzino.66 Fuchi und Kashira Japan Shakudo Kupferlegierung mit Goldzusatz. L 3,4 cm und 3,8 cm. Provenienz: Carlo Monzino (1931-1996), Castagnola. Kashira und Fuchi mit Ausstattungen des Samurai dargestellt.See Sold Price
Sold2017Japanese Fuchi and Kashira. Estate of Carlo Monzino.69 Fuchi und Kashira Japan Shibuichi Kupferlegierung mit Silberzusatz. L 3,4 cm und 3,9 cm. Provenienz: Carlo Monzino (1931-1996), Castagnola. Kashira: drei Reiher. Fuchi: drei Boote und Pinie. SilberSee Sold Price
Sold2020Group of Five Various Chinese Carved Jade & GlassGroup of five various Chinese carved jade and glass pieces; one glass ram; jade fish; jade deer with young; jade leaf w/ caterpillars; jade dragonfish; L: 3" (largest)See Sold Price
Sold2017Japanese Fuchi and Kashira. Estate of Carlo Monzino.71 Fuchi und Kashira Japan Shibuichi Kupferlegierung mit Silberzusatz. L 3,4 cm und 3,9 cm. Provenienz: Carlo Monzino (1931-1996), Castagnola. Kashira: Fukurokuju (einer der sieben Gluecksgoetter) darSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE WHITE JADE SEALCHINESE WHITE JADE SEAL. L. 3 cm. W. 2 cm. H. 1 cm. Local pickup in our NJ warehouse available. Shipping cost $30 to US 48 states and $100 for oversea delivery. Combined shipping available to save shiSee Sold Price
5 days LeftKellie's Estate SalesCarved Alaskan Jade Inuit Sled Dog Team Sculpture Measures 16"L x$5(1 bid)