Sold2021LLADRO "Thoroughbred horse", 1987.Porcelana biscuit con sello de Lladró y número de serie 373. Serie 1/1000 con certificado. Escultor Francisco Catalá y Vicente Navarro diseñador. Con base de madera. Perfecto estado. AlturSee Sold Price
Sold2020Blue porcelain vaseJarrón realizado en porcelana vidriada, en color cobalto. Estilo Sevres. Asas y decoración en dorado. Con marca en la base. 65 cm de alturaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sèvres lamp. 20th CenturyLámpara se sobremesa de dos luces. Con base formada por un conjunto de biscuit formado por cuatro amorcillos. Base de de porcelana azul cobalto con marca de Sèvres . Francia S. XX. Dimensions 85 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese porcelain plateChinese dish, 18th century, in blue and white porcelain decorated "typical scene". Diameter 25 cm. Small cracks. Plato chino, siglo XVIII, en porcelana azul y blanca decorada "escena típica". Di&See Sold Price
Sold2022Locket pendant in yellow goldLocket pendant in yellow gold with blue and white enamel details and initial "R". Gross weight 4.5 gr. Colgante relicario en oro amarillo con detalles en esmalte azul y blanco e inicial "R". Peso brutSee Sold Price
Sold20236 Figurines incl Zaphir by Lladro, Porcelana de Cuernavaca, Etc6 Porcelain Figurines incl Zaphir by Lladro, Porcelana de Cuernavaca, EtcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alcora A Pair of Hand-Made Porcelain Fighting CocksAlcoraA Pair of Hand-Made Porcelain Fighting CocksAlcora signed: Famous porcelain from “Real Fabrica deLoza Fina y Porcelana de Alcora, Spain, 1727-1945See Sold Price
Sold2020Cuenco de cerámica de reflejo metálico en azul yCuenco de cerámica de reflejo metálico en azul y cobre. Decorado en el centro con la "b" coronada alusiva a Blanca de Navarra y en los laterales con coronas y helechos. Reverso decorado con motiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Oswaldo Subero ( Venezuela B. 1934) StudyDESCRIPTION: Oswaldo Subero (B. 1934) Venezuela. An abstract study titled. "Composcion De Plano Blanco Y Negro " on lacquered wood and framed in a wood box. CIRCA: 1965 ORIGIN: Venezuela DIMENSIONS: HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cristina Cordova, La Faldera Azul…Cristina Cordova La Faldera Azul y Su Barco de Azares USA, c. 2003glazed ceramic, mixed media 12.5 h × 29.25 w × 5.5 d in (32 × 74 × 14 cm) Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2021Miu Miu Club Matelasse Blanco y Negro Cuero Cadena DePre-Owned 100% Authentic MIU MIU Club Matelasse Pattina Blanco and Nero RATING: B..Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: matelasse leather HANDLE: silver chain, can be doubleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lladró Spanish porcelain figureLladró Spanish porcelain figure. "Elderly couple." Height 27 cm. Figura en porcelana española Lladró. "Pareja de ancianos." Alto 27 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of earrings in 18 K yellow and white gold with diamondsPair of earrings in 18 K yellow and white gold with four diamonds each. Gross weight 4.7 gr. Par de caravanas en oro 18 K amarillo y blanco con cuatro diamantes cada una. Peso bruto 4.7 gr.See Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold earrings, with emeraldsPair of earrings in 18 K yellow and white gold with a small cabuchon cut emerald in each. Gross weight 3 gr. Par de caravanas en oro 18 K amarillo y blanco con una pequeña esmeralda cabullón cadSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold pendants with emerald and diamondsPair of pendants in 18 K white and yellow gold with central emerald 7.5 x 5.1 x 3.1 mm surrounded by ten small diamonds. 21 x 13 mm. Gross weight 6.7 gr.Par de colgantes en oro 18 K blanco y amarilloSee Sold Price
Sold2020Nine porcelaine pieces by KPM. C. 1903.Lote formado por nueve piezas de la KPM (Real Fábrica de porcelana de Berlín). Consta de siete platos, una salsera y una fuente con pie. Esmaltados, dorados y vidriados. Decorados con motivos floralSee Sold Price
Sold2019Persian carpet.Alfombra persa de oración tipo keshan fondo beige, guarda color ocre, medallón central azul y decoración floral en varios colores. Medidas: largo 258 cm - ancho 135 cm.See Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold earrings, with zirconiasPair of studs in 18 K yellow and white gold with three small zircons each. Gross weight 5 gr.Par de caravanas tornillo en oro 18 K amarillo y blanco con tres pequeñas zirconias cada una. Peso brutoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Art Deco gold cufflinksPair of art deco cufflinks in white and yellow gold decorated with a small central diamond and two side sapphires each. Gross weight 4 gr. Par de gemelos art decó en oro blanco y amarillo decoradSee Sold Price
Sold2016LLADRO HORSE'S GROUP WHITE LLADRO #1022 RETIREDSpanish Name: Grupo de Caballos Blanco Sculptor: Fulgencio Garcia . Last Retail: $2,400.00 it has a Matte finish . Year Issued: 1969 Height (in): 17.25 Year Retired: 2005 Width (in): 17.75. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2020LLADRO "READING" GLAZED PORCELAIN FIGURE #5000Lladro Spanish glazed porcelaing figure depicting a standing woman with book titled "Reading" or "De Pasero y Lectura" number 5000. Sculpted by Francisco Catalá. Issued in 1978 and retired in 2002. MSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold earrings, diamonds and sapphiresPair of art deco earrings in 18 K white and yellow gold with small diamonds and sapphires. Height 46 mm. Gross weight 4 gr. Par de caravanas art decó en oro 18 K blanco y amarillo con pequeños bSee Sold Price
Sold2019Par de jarras em porcelana chinesa (2)Par de jarras sextavadas em porcelana chinesa, fundo em tons de azul, corpo decorado com motivos florais a branco em relevo. Com marca. Sinais de uso. (2) Alt. aprox.: 25 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015PENDANTIF ANTIGUO CON PERLAS CULTIVADAS Y DIAMANTES ENPENDANTIF ANTIGUO CON PERLAS CULTIVADAS Y DIAMANTES EN ORO BLANCO DE 14K 2 Perlas color gris claro y 23 Diamantes ~0.51 quilatesSee Sold Price
19 mins LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryHistoria De La Literatura Americana Y Aregentina Tomo 1$35
19 mins LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryGeneral Weygand Histoire De L'armee Francaise$70
May 20Kensington Estate AuctionJane Freilicher (American, 1924-2014) COSMOS & MALLOWS, 1965$325(2 bids)
May 21Hess Fine AuctionsE. Roochetta Signed Vintage Brazilian Impressionist Cityscape Oil on Canvas Painting$10(1 bid)