Sold2023JIELDE : LAMPE D'ATELIER ARTICULE EN METAL CHROME. PLAQUE. HJIELDE : Lampe d'atelier articule en metal chrome. Plaque. H : 105 cm. Usures.See Sold Price
Sold2015LUMENFORM - ITALIE Lampe de forme champignon avec abatLUMENFORM - ITALIE Lampe de forme champignon avec abat jour en métal chromé et pied en métal émaillé noir 40 x 55 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHIMÈRES / CHIMERASDescription Français: CHIMÈRES / CHIMERAS Pied de lampe en métal doré à décor en tripode de chimères ailées. H: 113cm - 44,5" English Description: Gilt metalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955, Galerie Steph-Simon Lampe de parquet 20N en Métal, papier washi et bambou D : 42 cm H : 40 cm (manque les pieds)See Sold Price
Sold2018Modernist Adjustable Desk Task Lamp. Off white enModernist Adjustable Desk Task Lamp. Off white enamel metal shade. Chrome tube hinged arm. -- Dimensions: H: 30 inches: W: 8 inches: D: 18 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2018Bradley & Hubbard Patinated Metal PlaqueAnimals in the forest. Stamped en verso B&H 2196. Approx. 12 3/4" x 9 1/2" measured with frame. From the personal collection of Jeffrey Zimmerman.See Sold Price
Sold2015Art Deco Four Drawer End StandEn suite to twin beds of the previous lot. Metal four drawer stand with chrome mounts and pulls. 30"H. x 14"W. x 17"D.See Sold Price
Sold2021Jorge Zalszupin, 'Oxford' SofaJorge Zalszupin Oxford' sofa, ca. 1960 Chrome-plated steel, vinyl. Manufactured by L'Atelier, Brazil. Stretchers with metal labels "Prado Patrimonio 182" and "Prado Patrimonio 183." 28" H x 70" W x 29See Sold Price
3 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsWrigley's Gum Counter Display, metal w/chrome details & orig glass dividers, c.1930's, Exc cond$80(3 bids)