Sold2018Flakon Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw.Flakon Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertes und schwarz staffiertes Glas. Bauchiger Körper. Modell "Dahlia". Bezeichnet: Lalique France (mit R in Kreis). H 16,3 cm.See Sold Price
Sold20173 Vasen "Biches", Lalique France Ausführung nach 1945,3 Vasen "Biches", Lalique France Ausführung nach 1945, Entwurf 1932. Violettes, blaues und grünes Glas. Bezeichnet: Lalique France (mit R in Kreis). H 17 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Drei Lalique-GlasobjekteFarbloses Glas, in die Form geblasen, satiniert, teilw. geschliffen poliert. Kleine Schale mit Blattdekor, Dose mit Schwanenfries und Ringhalter mit Vogelfigur. Gem. "Lalique France". H. 3,8 cm-9,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: 3 Schalen Daum, France, 20.Jh. Pâte-de-verre.Lot: 3 Schalen Daum, France, 20.Jh. Pâte-de-verre. Blattförmige Körper mit Fröschen und einer Eidechse. D 9–15,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021(lot of 3) Lalique France scent bottle group(lot of 3) Lalique France scent bottle group, consisting of an R. Lalique snail scent bottle no. 34, together with two others, largest 5"hSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Lalique France Cabinet Items.To include an Lalique Lion (3.5" h x 5.75" long) and 2 Lalique France bowls (7.5" dia and 3.75" h x 7.5" x 6"). From a Garden City Long Island NY estate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Lot of 3 Lalique France Frosted Glass FigurinesVintage Lot of 3 Lalique France Frosted Glass Figurines. Includes 'Danseuse'(9.25"), 'Diana With Lamb'(4.5"), 'Pan & Diana'(5.5" x 2.25").Signed on bottom. No chips or cracks.See Sold Price
Sold2020(3) LALIQUE FRANCE 'ANGE' CRYSTAL STEMWARE & SWAN(lot of 3) Lalique France art crystal table items, comprising: (pair) "Ange" champagne flutes, with etched and frosted wings, figural angel stem, approx 8"h, 2.75"diam; (1) small swan paper weight, frSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Lalique France Crystal Pcs, Ashtray with Lion Head (5 1/2"dia), Bird Form Ring Dish AND Compote3 Lalique France Crystal Pcs, Ashtray with Lion Head (5 1/2"dia), Bird Form Ring Dish AND Compote with 4 Bird PedestalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 3 Lalique France Crystal VasesLot of 3 Lalique France Crystal Vases Including "Osumi", "Saumur", and "Broceliande". All Fully Signed. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: Largest H- 11.3". Provenance: From a Long Island PriSee Sold Price
Sold2018(3) LALIQUE FRANCE CRYSTAL TABLE BELL & RING DISH(lot of 3) Lalique, France crystal, all with etched signatures, including: (1) table bell, with frosted bird finial, approx 5.5"h, 3.75"diam, (1) "Thalie" ring or pin tray, frosted dove with open wingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Lot of 3 Lalique France 'Angel' Champagne Glasses FlutesVintage Lot of 3 Lalique France 'Angel' Champagne Glasses Flutes. Vintage Lot of 3 Lalique France Glass Glasses. No chips or cracks. Signed on the bottoms.See Sold Price
Sold20233 Lalique France Crystal Animal Statues3 Lalique France Crystal Animal Statues, Includes a Rabbit, Fish and a Frog.Measures approximately 3 inches x 2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group (3) Lalique, France glass tablewaresGroup (3) Lalique, France glass tablewares, 20th c., incl. a conch shell vase, "Feuilles" vase, and a "Boite Corfu" box, each with etched signature "Lalique, France" to underside, 7.25"h x 6"dia (largSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (3) LALIQUE, FRANCE FROSTED CRYSTAL FIGURES, SIGNEDLOT (3) LALIQUE, FRANCE FROSTED CRYSTAL FIGURES, SIGNED INCLUDING DEER, HEIGHT 2 5/8" & (2) ROOSTERS, HEIGHT 3"See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 3 Lalique France Crystal Dove SculpturesA lot of three Lalique France Dove sculptures. Each signed on bottom. Tallest measures approx. 3 1/2" height. Appears in overall good condition. JD/B13/CB:BSee Sold Price
Sold2018(3) LALIQUE FRANCE CRYSTAL DOVE PAPERWEIGHTSThree Lalique france crystal bird / Dove paper weights, signed to bottom. Largest measures 4' height.See Sold Price
Sold2022(9) Pc Lalique Crystal Condiments, Bowls, & Plates(9) Piece lot of clear and frosted crystal dishes including (2) Lalique France Low Bowls, (3) Lalique France small condiments, (1) Lalique France half round condiment plate with pineapples and (4) unmSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3) LALIQUE FROSTED RING DISH & PERFUME BOTTLES(lot of 3) Lalique France frosted scent bottles and ring dish, all bearing engraved signature underfoot, including: (2) "Clairfontaine" perfume bottles, frosted floral stopper, originally designed bySee Sold Price
Sold2021(3) LALIQUE FROSTED CRYSTAL RING DISHES & BOWL(lot of 3) Lalique France frosted crystal decorative table items, all with engraved signatures, including: (2) "Faisan" ring dishes, (one) with minute chip to tail, approx 4"h, 3.75"w, (1) "Gao" condiSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3) LALIQUE FROSTED DECORATIVE TABLE ITEMS(lot of 3) Lalique France frosted crystal decorative table items, all with engraved signatures, including: (2) "Faisan" ring dishes, (one) with minute chip to tail, approx 4"h, 3.75"w, (1) Perch fish,See Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique France Bowls and Liner PlateGroup of (3) Lalique France items, to include: bowl and liner plate having frosted lily pads, 2 3/4" x 11"; bowl with frosted leaf design, 2 1/4" x 11". Provenance: Toronto, Canada collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique Crystal Lion Tray Bird Bell 3pc ESTATE LOTCollection of three (3) Lalique France crystal objects. Lot of Lion face trinket dish, 1.4" x 6" x 6", sparrow bell shaped dome, 5.5" x 3.5" x 3.5", and a sparrow paperweight, 1.5" x 2" x 2". All piecSee Sold Price
Sold2015(lot of 3) Lalique(lot of 3) Lalique, France, Tokyo smoking set, consisting of a lighter, an ashtray and a cigarette urn, each decorated with a frosted floral starburst pattern on a clear ground, largest: 4"hSee Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLarge LALIQUE France Frosted Crystal Trunk Up Elephant Sculpture$300(4 bids)