Sold2015Armband, GG 585/000, 61 Brillanten ca. 1,83 ct getöArmband, GG 585/000, 61 Brillanten ca. 1,83 ct getönt bis weiß / piquet, L = 18,8 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Armband, GG 585/000, 14 Aquamarine ca. 4,5 ct,15Armband, GG 585/000, 14 Aquamarine ca. 4,5 ct,15 Brillanten ca. 0.40 ct. weiß, Kastenschloss mit Sicherungsacht, L = 17,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold20211 pair of ear studs, yellow gold 585/000, 2 engraved1 pair of ear studs, yellow gold 585/000, 2 engraved tourmalines with hanging Akoya pearls, height = c. 24.0 mm German Description 1 Paar Ohrstecker, GG 585/000, 2 gravierte Turmaline mit abgeh?ngtenSee Sold Price
Sold2020ring, yellow gold 585/000, 7 brilliants c. 0.07 ct w-siring, yellow gold 585/000, 7 brilliants c. 0.07 ct w-si white set, ring width c. 55.5 (from a liquidation) German Description Ring, GG 585/000, 7 Brillanten ca. 0,07 ct w-si weiß gefasst, RW ca. 55,5See Sold Price
Sold2020ring, yellow gold 585/000, 6 brilliants c. 0,07 ctring, yellow gold 585/000, 6 brilliants c. 0,07 ct w-si, ring width c. 56.5 (from a liquidation) German Description Ring, GG 585/000, 6 Brillanten ca. 0,07 ct w-si, RW ca. 56,5 (aus GeschäftsauflösuSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring 1920/30er Jahre, GG 585/000, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,65Ring 1920/30er Jahre, GG 585/000, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,65 ct tw-vvsi, (im Verlauf, weiß gefasst), seitlich durchbrochen gearbeitet, RW ca. 55,5See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 3 MEMOIRE Ringe, GG 585/000, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,40Lot: 3 MEMOIRE Ringe, GG 585/000, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,40 ct tw/w-vsi/si, 5 Saphire facettiert, 5 Rubine facettiert, RW ca. 51, alle Steine weiß gefasstSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ring, GG 585/000, 21 Brillanten ca. 0,17 ct w-si,Ring, GG 585/000, 21 Brillanten ca. 0,17 ct w-si, Steine weiß gefasst, RW. ca. 53, total 8,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, GG 585/000, 3 Brillanten ca. 0,32 ct w/tw-vsiRing, GG 585/000, 3 Brillanten ca. 0,32 ct w/tw-vsi (eher besser), Steine weiß gefasst, RW ca. 55See Sold Price
Sold2015Creolen, GG 585/000, 19 Brillanten ca. 0,16 ct w-siCreolen, GG 585/000, 19 Brillanten ca. 0,16 ct w-si (Steine weiß gefasst), D = 23,0 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ring, GG 585/000, 2 Brillanten ca. 0,17 ct tw-si, RWRing, GG 585/000, 2 Brillanten ca. 0,17 ct tw-si, RW ca. 55,5See Sold Price
Sold2024Horse pendant GG 585/000 with finely cHorse pendant GG 585/000 with finely crafted horse 25 x 21 mm, chain GG 585/000 with spring ring, l. 45.3 cm, 10.2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024open men's pocket watch 585/000 GG, 2 copen men's pocket watch 585/000 GG, 2 covers gold, circa 1900, back guilloched and with free engraving cartouche, with floral engraving, white enamel dial with black roman numerals and blued hands, smSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ring, GG 585/000 (Säure geprüft !), 34 BrillantenRing, GG 585/000 (Säure geprüft !), 34 Brillanten ca.0,25 ct weiß, (mit durchbrochenen Muster gearbeitet), Ringbreite ca. 7,2 mm, RW ca. 59,0See Sold Price
Sold2019Brillant-Armband GG 750/000 mit 8 Brillanten, zus. 0,56Brillant-Armband GG 750/000 mit 8 Brillanten, zus. 0,56 ct TW/VVS-VS, Kastenschließe mit 2 SI-Achten, B. 18 - 10 mm, L. 17,2 cm, 56,4 g English: Brillant bracelet GG 750/000 with 8 brilliant-cutSee Sold Price
Sold2015Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Armband matt undBrillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Armband matt und poliert, mit 24 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.96 ct. L 16,5 cm, 54,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Ring, GG 585/000, Saphircab. 7,5 x 6,0 mm, 8 BrillantenRing, GG 585/000, Saphircab. 7,5 x 6,0 mm, 8 Brillanten ca. 0,25 ct w-si, RW ca. 54See Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant pendant GG 585/000 wBrilliant pendant GG 585/000 with diamonds, add. 1,30 ct W/SI, l. 59 mm, necklace GG 585/000 with spring ring, l. 80 cm, 24,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020bracelet, yellow gold 585/000, signed big 1959bracelet, yellow gold 585/000, signed big 1959 (Pforzheim), width = 7.2 mm, lenght = 18.3 cm, integrated box clasp with safety leaf, total 26.5 g German Description Armband, GG 585/000, signiert GROSSSee Sold Price
Sold2019Armreif, GG 585/000, 1 Opaldoublette "FANTASIE"Armreif, GG 585/000, 1 Opaldoublette "FANTASIE" Schliff, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,07 ct tw-vsi, integriertes Kastenschloss mit Sicherheitsacht, innen: ca. 58,5 x 51,8 mm, total 19,2 g, aus GeschäftsauflösSee Sold Price
Sold2017Brillant-Armband Seepferdchen GG 585/000 mit Diamanten,Brillant-Armband Seepferdchen GG 585/000 mit Diamanten, zus. 0,075 ct, Designerschließe mit Si-Acht, L. 18 cm, 15,1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Brosche "BLÜTEN", GG 585/000, 3Brosche "BLÜTEN", GG 585/000, 3 Amethystblüten mit 2 grünrn Steinblättern (Nephrit/Jadeit ?), 3 Brillanten ca. 0,12 ct weiß, ca. 45,5 x 35 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ring, GG 585/000, 1 ovaler Turmalin facettiert, 10Ring, GG 585/000, 1 ovaler Turmalin facettiert, 10 Brillanten ca. 0,58ct weiß-vsi/si , RW ca. 57See Sold Price
Sold2022Shell gem ring GG 585/000 withShell gem ring GG 585/000 with a finely carved oval shell gem 24.5 x 18 mm, lady's portrait in the style around 1900, RG 57, 10.2 gSee Sold Price
Oct 08Chiswick AuctionsA pair of mid-19th century Indian colonial silver pint mugs, Madras circa 1840 by George Gordon and£1,200
4 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction Company19th C. Chippendale Style 2/4 Drawer Chest$100(1 bid)
Bonhams[NO RESERVE] OMEGA. A GOLD-PLATED AUTOMATIC CALENDAR WRISTWATCH Dynamic , Ref: 166.0107, c. 1975$170(6 bids)
Oct 12Lone Star Art AuctionBirger Sandzen (1871-1954) Willows, McPherson County, Kansas, c. 1920$30,000
Bonhams[NO RESERVE] GRUEN. A STAINLESS STEEL AUTOMATIC JUMPING 24-HOUR WRISTWATCH Precision Airflight ,...$260(15 bids)
Oct 14Burns Auction & Appraisal LLCBowing Before A Catholic Dignitary, Oil on Canvas, 18th c.$350(4 bids)