Sold2023Wiking, Konvolut PKWs und SondermodelleWiking, Konvolut PKWs und Sondermodelle, 1:87, sehr gutSee Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut: Taschen und SeitenteileEnde 19. Jh, frühes 20. Jh., diverse, Persien, div. Provenienzen Drei Taschen, zwei Mafrasch-Seitenteile. Guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut Loks und Wagen, Spur Nmit mehr oder weniger Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2024Wiking, Konvolut Schiffe und HafenWiking, Konvolut Schiffe und Hafen, umfangreich, Germany, Guss u.a., meist bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hausser, Goso u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge und GeschutzeHausser, Goso u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge und Geschutze, Germany VK, Blech, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Erzgebirge, Konvolut Fahrzeuge und FuhrwerkeErzgebirge, Konvolut Fahrzeuge und Fuhrwerke, Miniaturen, meist DDR, Holz, teilw. beschadigtSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin/Lineol, Konvolut Haus und HoftiereElastolin/Lineol, Konvolut Haus und Hoftiere, Germany, Kst + Masse, teilw. beschadigt, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lineol, Konvolut Geschutzbedienung und GranatstapelLineol, Konvolut Geschutzbedienung und Granatstapel, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, meist Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Grosses Konvolut Hersteller und Handler KatalogeLarge bundle of producer + trader catalogues, extensive, traces of age, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2024Elastolin, Konvolut Soldaten und GeschutzElastolin, Konvolut Soldaten und Geschutz, Germany VK, Masse, Blech, 7,5 cm Reihe, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2021Konvolut: Schale und PfeifeKonvolut: Schale und Pfeife Tibet, 19./20. Jahrhundert Runde Schale auf drei Füßen und Pfeife mit angehängtem Deckel sowie Stopfer. Silberfarbenes Metall. H. 5,5 x D. 9 cm und L ca. 26 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Roco, Marklin, u.a., Konvolut Loks und WagenRoco, Marklin, a.o., Bundle Locos and Wagons, gauge H0, mostly good, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Gueter- und Personenwagenverschiedene Hersteller, guter Zustand, im OKT.See Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut Loks und Wagen, Spur H0verschiedene Hersteller, deutlichste Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Gueter- und Personenwagen, Spur 0verschiedene Hersteller, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2021Konvolut: Märchen und Geschichtenbücher / Convolute ofKonvolut: Märchen und Geschichtenbücher / Convolute of fairytales and storybooks Bestehend aus: * 'Neuer deutscher Märchenschatz' - 7. Sonderheft der 'Woche', Berlin 1905, * 'Dichtermärchen', SalzSee Sold Price
Sold2021MERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot washer pump and a pair of SWFMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot washer pump and a pair of SWF windshield wipers for Mercedes-Benz 190SL 1957-1961, NOS German Description MERCEDES-BENZ Konvolut Scheibenwischerpumpe und ein paar SWF ScheibenwSee Sold Price
Sold2022Konvolut von Untersetzern und einem SchälchenSilber. 14-tlg.; 12 Glas-, 1 Flaschenuntersetzer, kleine ovale Anbietschale, in klassischer Chippendaleform. Gering vertiefter, glatter Spiegel, übergehend in breite Fahne. BlüteSee Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 4 Werbemodell-Auflieger und -AnhaengerAuflieger zu Werbemodellen IWT/2A und /3C, Auflieger mit 2 Messageries-Maritimes-Containern und Anhaenger zu Festo/1B oder /2B, LKW fehlen, sonst sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut Celluloid Puppen und PuppenteileBundle Dolls out of Celluloid and Parts of Dolls, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLANCIA mixed lot of sales brochures and catalogs 10 pieces, among it press report 1961 (Dutch text)€100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVOLKSWAGEN mixed lot of 13 sales brochures and catalogs etc., among it 1949, tools and accessories€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLLOYD / BORGWARD / GOLIATH mixed lot of 13 sales catalog and sales brochures Lloyd & Borgward, among€60
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLANCIA mixed lot of 25 sales brochures and catalogs, among it Lancia 2000, 3x sales brochures Lancia€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDKW mixed lot of 13 sales brochures and catalogs, among it DKW special class, DKW Meisterklasse€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot, among it engine and program of accessories Oettinger Porsche 924, press report€150
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfHANS JAENISCH KONVOLUT VON 1 ZEICHNUNG UND 15 KLEINEN GRAFI€420
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMG mixed lot with 11 pieces, sales brochures and catalogs, among it MG Midget TD Series, MG€100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBMW mixed lot with 11 pieces, sales brochures and catalogs, among it press catalog BMW 700 coupe€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONGLAS mixed lot with 24 pieces, sales brochures and catalogs, among it Glas 2600 V8. Glas 1700, Glas€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLANCIA mixed lot with 11 pieces, sales brochures and catalogs, among it Fulvia Sport, Fulvia Coupe,€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDKW mixed lot with 11 pieces, sales brochures and catalogs, among it Auto Union / DKW Winter€80
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONADLER mixed lot with 8 pieces sales brochures and catalogs, among it Adler Primus, 1.7 liter Primus,€100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLANCIA mixed lot with 13 pieces, sales brochures and catalogs, among it Lancia Flaminia, Fulvia,€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFIAT mixed lot with 53 pieces, sales brochures and catalogs, among it Fiat 503, Fiat 124 Vignale,€100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFORD mixed lot with 6 pieces Ford sales catalogs and brochures, among it Ford model program '30s "de€60
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot with 16 pieces, books and magazines, among it among others: "Porsche 917" by M.€50
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKLAUS FUSSMANN UMFASSENDES KONVOLUT AUS 22 GRAFIKEN 'LANDSC€1,400
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMAYBACH mixed lot with 4 pieces, brochures and press reports, among it Geneva motor show 2002, 2003,€10
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONEGGBERG RACE mixed lot of two official programmes 1947 and 1948 (punched) with list of starters€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 2 programmes Autoraces Zandvoort 1961 and 1967 German Description Konvolut 2€40
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBMW mixed lot of 2x 8MM films in Ton and color, among it c. 15 minute film "BMW-Junior-Team" from€100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI mixed lot of 29 B/W photos, contact prints and B/W photos (archive Rob de la Rive Box),€100