Sold2017Twelve Eye Dzi Bead NecklaceBead measures 2 1/4" and necklace measures 24". Estimate $300 - $400. Starting bid $90. 1 1 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Twelve-eyes Dzi BeadTwelve-eyes Dzi Bead Length:5.8cm, At Your Service:At Shangzhen Culture our Customer Support Specialists (shangzhenculture@gmail.com) are always available to help with any questions concerns or speciaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Collection of Twelve Ancient Tibetan Eye dZi Beads andCollection of Twelve Ancient Tibetan Eye dZi Beads and Banded Agate Beads.See Sold Price
Sold2015LARGE TIBETAN DZI BEAD NECKLACEFeaturing a large brown "nine eye" dzi bead, strung to a necklace with a bronze pendant. L. of dzi bead 7.8cm (3 1/8 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2021SUPERB SINO TIBETAN 6 DRAGON EYE LARGE AGATE DZI BEADTHE LARGE BEAD 57MM LONG AND OF AN IMPRESSIVE DRAGON EYE AND STRIPE PATTERN. BEARING AGE RELATED WEAR AND FEELAND EXCELLENT LINES AND QUALITY.PROVENANCE: A DISTINGUISHED FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2020SUPERB SINO TIBETAN 12 EYE LARGE OLD AGATE DZI BEADTHE LARGE BEAD BEAUTIFULLY FEATURING 12 EYES IN A SYMETRIC AND AESTHETIC ARRANGEMENT. WITH SOFT PATINA FROM WEAR. 58 BY 13MM.Provenance: private Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Five Large Tibetan Dzi With 9 EyesAntique five large Tibetan Dzi with nicely shape. Each large Dzi has 9 eyes. Dimension: L 9.5cm; D 2.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021SUPER RARE 9 EYE AGATE DZI BEAD YELLOW GREEN 9 EYESTHE VERY LARGE BEAD 74MM LONG, FEATURING A VERY RARE YELLOW/GREEN AGATE WITH AN OUTSTANDING DESIGN OF 9 EYES AND 6 STRIPES. THE BEAD HAS A SOFT SATIN PATINA AND WEAR IS EVIDENT WITH A MAGNIFYING GLASSSee Sold Price
Sold2024SUPERB VERY LARGE OLD AGATE DZI BEAD 15 EYE 77MM LONGTHE OUTSTANDING SINO- TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD WITH GREAT CLEAR LINES, 15 EYES AND 77 MM LONG, FEATURING A BAND OF EYE WITHIN EYE IN AN EXQUISITE PATTERN. IT BEARS WEAR AND PATINA FROM AGE. PROVENANCE:See Sold Price
Sold2021SUPERB LARGE TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 2 EYES AND STRIPESTHE LARGE BEAD 50MM LONG WITH EXCELLENT LINES AND AN EVEN SOFT PATINA FROM WEAR AND AGE.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2021VERY LARGE TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 9 EYES 68MMTHE MASSIVE BEAD BEARS MUCH WEAR. IT HAS 9 EYES. IT IS 68MM LONG BY 17MM WIDE.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2024A VERY LARGE SINO TIBETAN MASTER DZI BEAD 32 EYES 88MMTHE FANTASTIC BEAD SHOWING FINE PATINA. IT IS A HUGE 88MM LONG AND FEATURES 32 EYES. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES STRIPESTHE LARGE 55MM AGATE DZI BEAD WITH APPROPRIATE AGE WEAR AND SHOWING THE STRIATION LINES OF THE AGATE THROUGH THE DESIGN.PROVENANCE:PROPERTY OF A PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTOR.See Sold Price
Sold2023SUPERB SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 10 EYES 58 MMTHE LARGE OUTSTANDING BEAD FEATURING 10 EYES AND A GEOMETRIC PATTERN WITH 4 STRIPES. WHAT A STUNNING BEAD! IT FEATURES AN EVEN PATINA AND SOME OXIDATION. IT IS 58MM LONG.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COSee Sold Price
Sold2022EXQUISITE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 10 EYES 58 MMTHE LARGE OUTSTANDING BEAD FEATURING 10 EYES AND A GEOMETRIC PATTERN WITH 4 STRIPES. IT FEATURES AN EVEN PATINA AND SOME OXIDATION. IT IS 58MM LONG. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2020MAGNIFICENT 14 EYE TORTOISE PATTERN AGATE OLD DZI BEADTHE SUPERB LARGE OLD BEAD WITH VERY GOOD PATINA FROM AGE, WITH A GREAT PATTERN OF 14 EYES, CONTINUOUS TORTOISE PATTERN AND WATER WAVE PATTERN . 57 BY 13 MM.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2021SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 DRAGON EYESTHE LARGE 56 MM BEAD WITH 3 DRAGON EYES AND CONTRASTING TONE AT BOTH ENDS. THE BEAD HAS PATINA AND WEAR FROM AGE.See Sold Price
Sold2021RARE TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 68MM BUDDHA'S HEART 4 EYESTHE STUNNING LARGE BEAD WITH A RARE DESIGN, FEATURING 4 EYES AND BUDDHA'S HEART.THE BEAD HAS A SILKY, OILY FINISH. IT IS 68MM LONG.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2016Large Chinese Dzi-Type BeadLarge Chinese Dzi-Type BeadLarge Chinese dzi-style bead; of rounded tubular form with typical eye motif; L: 2 3/8"See Sold Price
13 hrs LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Old material, high oil, Sky Eye Stone, One Eye Dzi Bead, inlaid with silver wire, six-character mott$1
13 hrs LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Old material inlaid with silver wire and full of cinnabar, nine-eye dzi beads$1
May 19MURAD GALLERYOld Tibetan material with high oil patina inlaid with silver wire [Ten-eye Dzi Bead]$200
May 12TOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Tibetan style multi-treasure old agate dzi beads and old colored glaze with nine-eye dzi beads neckl$400
16 hrs LeftGlobal Auctions CompanySterling Silver Marcasite Onyx Swan Brooch Ruby eye large onyx cabochon body$50
6 days LeftJasper52Authentic! Kieselstein Cord 18k Gold Wide Alligator Eye Bangle Bracelet 1984$12,000
May 13Platinum Auction GroupEstate 258ct Diamond Multicolor Gems 18k Yellow Gold X Link Collar Necklace$4,100