Leon Kelly, work on paper
Similar Upcoming Sales
Etching painting Canon Unknown artistJuliana Seraphim, Asturias I, Etching1 day LeftImkamp, WilhelmSaul Steinberg, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Luis Fernando Benedit "Los Frutos del Mar Dulce"Feb 19, 2026Imkamp, WilhelmBaumeister, WilliJean-Michel Basquiat, Untitled, Official Edition Archival Pigment PrintFeb 21, 2026Raoul Dufy, Composition, Les Cotes Normandes, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Ezekiel Holley (Lonnie Holley's Son). Untitled.Feb 08, 2026Imkamp, WilhelmSalvador Dali, Television liquide et gazeuse (M/L 822-831; Field 75-13), Imaginations et Objets du4 days LeftAndre Masson, Composition (Cramer 99), Le Septieme Chant, Limited Edition Engraving4 days LeftBernard Perlin, Untitled. 1942.Feb 05, 2026Claire Henault : Composition, circa 1970 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026Elfi Schuselka "4 x 5 Triangles" Mixed MediaMar 05, 2026