Scale model of US M3A1 Half-track personnel carrier.Old Steel Historical Firearms LLC4.5(92)$10(1 bid)
German Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. L "Luchs" light tank, scale modelOld Steel Historical Firearms LLC4.5(92)$10(1 bid)
Sd.Kfz. 251/9 Ausf. D "Stummel" half-track, scale model German WWIIOld Steel Historical Firearms LLC4.5(92)$10(1 bid)
Antique Britains LTD Lead Hand Painted Civil War 2" Gun Toting SoldiersRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)See Sold PriceJul 05, 2025
Vintage European Hand Painted Porcelain Infantery Soldier FigurinePandora Auctions4.6(167)$106 hrs Left
SoldMuehlig, Hugo: Liegender SoldatHugo Muehlig 1854 Dresden - 1929 Duesseldorf Lying soldier Oil on canvas over wood; H 27.5 cm, W 35.5 cm; monogrammed and dated ''H.Mg Juli 83''See Sold Price
SoldGünthermann, Liegender SoldatGünthermann, Lying Soldier, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., nice original conditionSee Sold Price
SoldTechnofix, liegender SoldatTechnofix, lying soldier, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., with sparkling function, C 2+See Sold Price
SoldTechnofix, Liegender SoldatTechnofix, Lying Soldier, Germany pw, tin, cw is stuck, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
SoldMeier, Penny Toy Soldat auf MotorradMeier, Penny Toy Soldier on Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, very nice original conditionSee Sold Price
SoldCHARLES ANFRIE (France, 1833-1905). "Cuirassier soutenant un soldat blessé". Gilt bronze. Signed onCHARLES ANFRIE (France, 1833-1905). "Cuirassier soutenant un soldat blessé". Gilt bronze. Signed on the base. Measurements: 80 x 45 x 31 cm. The sculptor Charles Anfrie was an outstanding bronze arSee Sold Price
SoldFour Engravings of Horse Riders Le Soldat, Le Grand, Le Diligent, L' EnjoueTitle: Four Engravings of Horse Riders Le Soldat, Le Grand, Le Diligent, L' Enjoue Description: Four engravings of horse riders Le Soldat, Le Grand, Le Diligent, L' Enjoue. The Great Sholdier finely mSee Sold Price
SoldGuenthermann, Soldat auf SkiernGuenthermann, Soldier on Ski, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to ageSee Sold Price
SoldPaya, Penny Toy Motorrad + SoldatPaya, Penny Toy Motorbike + Soldier, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., driver restored, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
SoldSchuco, Englischer Soldat mit TommelSchuco, Englischer Soldat mit Tommel, Germany, 15 cm, GemBw, UW ok, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
SoldC 1890 Bradley & Hubbard Oil Banquet Lamp Titled (Soldat Spartiate) with Figural Spartin SoldierC 1890 Bradley & Hubbard Oil Banquet Lamp Titled (Soldat Spartiate) with Figural Spartin Soldier holding oil font & antique etched glass ball shade. Hgt overall 33". Just base hgt 21", shade dia. 9:"See Sold Price
SoldGustav Klimt - Auf Dem Bauch Liegender HalbaktArtist: Gustav Klimt Title: Auf Dem Bauch Liegender Halbakt Year: 1985 Dimensions: 21.5in. by 14.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 1000 Publisher:See Sold Price
SoldRÖMISCHER SOLDATLUDWIG EISENBERGER 1895 - 1920 war tätig in Berlin Römischer Soldat Bronze, dunkel patiniert. Ges.- H. 37,5 cm. Auf dem Sockel bezeichnet 'L. Eisenberger', verso mit Gießereistempel 'Akt-Ges. GladeSee Sold Price
SoldBing, liegender HeissluftmotorBing, liegender Heissluftmotor Nr 135/12 von 1909, 22 cm, 2 Zylinder mit Brenner, Okt (nur Unterteil), LMSee Sold Price
SoldMeier, Penny Toy Soldat auf MotorradMeier, Penny Toy soldier on motorcycle, Germany pw, 10 cm, tin, min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold"Soldat Spartiate" table lamp"Soldat Spartiate" table lamp. Approx. 31x16x16 inches.See Sold Price
SoldErzgebirge, Kirche, Haus, Soldat, ZubehorErzgebirge, Kirche, Haus, Soldat, Zubehor, Germany, Holz, Z 2See Sold Price
SoldMEISSEN LIEGENDER 'TIGER' PORCELAIN STATUEMeissen Liegender "Tiger" porcelain statue by Entwurf Rudolf Lohner incised number B. 273, embossing number 132. Some minor cracks present.Size: 10.50" X 4.00"Condition: Two minor cracks present.See Sold Price
SoldJunger Japan-Chin mit einem Ball spielend und liegenderGerman Junger Japan-Chin mit einem Ball spielend und liegender deutscher Schäferhund Theodor Kärner (Entwurf), Nymphenburg, 1912 bzw. 1914 Staffiert in naturalistischer Unterglasurbemalung. UnterseiSee Sold Price
SoldHauser, Johann o.T. (Liegender weiblicher Akt).Hauser, Johann o.T. (Liegender weiblicher Akt). Kaltnadelradierung, Aquatinta und Handkolorit auf cremefarbenem Aquarellpapier. 14 x 25,5 cm (20 x 30 cm). Signiert. Bezeichnet mit "h.c.". Punktuell auSee Sold Price
SoldSOLDAT DER KAVALLERIE IN DER WINTER-UNIFORMARTHUR SZYK 1894 Lodz - 1951 New Canaan Soldat der Kavallerie in der Winter-Uniform Bleistift, Aquarell und Tusche auf Papier. Sichtmaß 11 cm x 8,5 cm. Unten rechts signiert 'A. Szyk', datiert und orSee Sold Price
SoldA Bradley & Hubbard 'Soldat Spartiate' Table Lamp AfterA Bradley & Hubbard 'Soldat Spartiate' Table Lamp After Jean-Pierre Cortot (French, 1787-1843). Painted metal lamp marked 'B & H', with a pink glass shade Overall: 29" x 17" x 13"See Sold Price