Sold2022Limitierte Faberge-Ohrclips : Pforzheim, Victor Mayer - 20. Jh. :Limited Faberge earclips : Pforzheim, Victor Mayer - 20th century Partially royal blue enamelled bow-shaped earclips, each set with 26 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling approx. 0.50 ct (fine white, VVSSee Sold Price
Sold2016RosenzweigGerman: Rosenzweig In der Art von Fabergé, Mitte 20. Jh. Vollplastisch gearbeiteter, vergoldeter Silberzweig mit Rose in voller Blüte und Knospe aus sehr fein geschnittenem und graviertem RosenquarzSee Sold Price
Sold2016Victor Mayer, Faberge 18ct gold pendant locket withVictor Mayer, Faberge 18ct gold pendant locket with diamond set red enamel decoration in original boxSee Sold Price
Sold2016Beautiful 18KG Faberge Earrings by Victor MayerBlue and white enamel with diamonds and pearls.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 2 kleine Herzbecher Pforzheim, 2. Hälfte 20.Jh.Lot: 2 kleine Herzbecher Pforzheim, 2. Hälfte 20.Jh. Silber, tlw. mit Restvergoldung. Meistermarke Lutz & Weiss. Zylindrische Form, Wandung mit reliefierteen Herzen auf punziertem Grund. Halbmond/KroSee Sold Price
Sold2016KirschblütenzweigGerman: Kirschblütenzweig In der Art von Fabergé, zweite Hälfte 20. Jh. Vollplastisch gearbeitet. Goldzweig mit gravierten Nephritblättern. Cacholong-Kirschblüten, Goldstempel, Diamanten und zweiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Email-Edelstein-Ei-Anhänger-CollierVictor Mayer, Pforzheim. Nach 1990. 9 verschiedene Ei-Anhänger (signiert VM), voll oder partiell emailliert in verschiedenen Farben, tlw. bestückt mit 24 kl. Rubinen, 4 Brillanten. Massive AnkerkettSee Sold Price
Sold2016TischlampeTischlampe G. Mayer, Frankreich, Anf. 20. Jh. Opalglas mit mehrfarbiger, streifig gezogener Pulvereinschmelzung, überfangen in Farblos, Violett und Grün. In die Form geblasen. Kräftig reliefierter,See Sold Price
Sold2022VICTOR MAYER FOR FABERGE, A LIMITED EDITION 18 CARAT GOLD GUILLOCHE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTVICTOR MAYER FOR FABERGE, A LIMITED EDITION 18 CARAT GOLD GUILLOCHE ENAMEL EGG PENDANT, in orange-pink enamel with a fleur-de-lis design, to a hinged bail. Signed Faberge, numbered 37, marked '18Kt’See Sold Price
Sold2016Faberge 18KG Earrings by Victor MayerBeautiful green enamel Faberge earrings designed by Victor Meyer with fleur de lis decor.See Sold Price
Sold201718 kt gold FABERGE clippendant 'egg' with enamel and18 kt gold FABERGE clippendant 'egg' with enamel and brilliant , YG 750/000, signed Victor Mayer for FABERGE, limit. edition no. 52/1000, red/orange translucent enameled, brilliant approx. 0 .015 ct WSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. Faberge 18kt Gold, Enamel and DiamondLocket. Signed Victor Mayer for Faberge 18kt yellow gold oval form locket with red enamel decoration and accents of (3) full round cut diamonds set above ribbon swags. Stamped verso, "Faberge®See Sold Price
Sold202218K Faberge Diamond Egg Pendant by Victor Mayer18K Faberge Diamond Egg Pendant, white gold egg pendant with blue enameled surface set with round brilliant cut diamonds (D IF) .40 cttw. By Victor Mayer for Faberge Germany. Measures 5/8" in length,See Sold Price
Sold201618KG Faberge Cross Pendant Designed by Victor MayerBeautiful 18KG and red enamel cross pendant set with sapphires and diamond, 65 mm. long, 17 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2016Faberge Cross Pendant with Diamond by Victor Mayer18KG, Beautiful Faberge cross pendant with green enamel set with diamond, 50 mm. long.See Sold Price
Sold2024(2) FABERGE 18K PENDANTSincluding a puffed heart pendant in red guilloche set with 4 round diamonds approx. 0.04ctw, stamped 'Faberge 016/90', hinged bale stamped 750, and with hallmark of Victor Mayer, drop length 33mm, widSee Sold Price
Sold2017MICHEL VICTOR ACIER 1736 Versailles - 1799 Dresden ZWEIMICHEL VICTOR ACIER 1736 Versailles - 1799 Dresden ZWEI GÄRTNERKINDER Deutsch, Meissen, 20. Jh. (Entwurf 1779) Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. bis 14 cm. Unterglasurblaue SchwertermarSee Sold Price
Sold2016Beautiful 18KG Faberge Diamond Cross PendantDesigned by Victor Mayer, set with beautiful bold blue enamel and central diamond of approximately 0.35 ct., cross measures 60 mm. long, 19 gram. In original box.See Sold Price
May 21Sworders Fine Art AuctioneersAn 18ct white gold diamond and enamel ring, by Victor Mayer for Fabergé,£400
May 17Heritage Auctions82160: A Fabergé Translucent Cobalt Guilloché Enamele$2,400
May 25Caff's Collectibles2023-24 Topps Now Victor Wembanyama 40 Points 20 Rebounds RC Rookie Basketball Card VW-5$5