Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit Plane + AnhangerMarklin, truck with tarpaulin + trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Hausser, Krupp LKW mit PlaneHausser, Krupp truck with tarpaulin, Germany pw, 25 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., field grey, 5 men crew, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2019Maerklin, Militaer LKW mit 7 Soldaten + PanzerMaerklin, Military Truck with 7 Soldiers + Tank, Germany pw, 1:43, 3 tyres defectiveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit Plane + AnhangerMarklin, truck with tarpaulin + trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, severe paint d., C 3See Sold Price
Sold2020Kriwet, Ferdinand Wah - Wah. (1969.) Serigraphie aufKriwet, Ferdinand Wah - Wah. (1969.) Serigraphie auf LKW-Plane mit Hängungsösen. 326 x 101 cm. Signiert. - Mit leichten Lagerspuren. Erschienen als Jahresgabe des Kunstvereins für RheinSee Sold Price
Sold2016Buessing 4500, betongrau/basaltgrau615/1B, mit d'-basaltgrauer LKW-Plane (Typ 2), neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017MAN 10.230 Pritschenzug, achatgrau (im Ork)633/3B, nur Plane des LKW an den vorderen Unterkanten mit den Standard-Bruchstellen, sonst sehr gut im Ork (Kennung "50 3 67") (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco/Hegi, LKW mit FunkfernsteuerungSchuco/Hegi, LKW mit Funkfernsteuerung, W.-Germany, 25 cm, 2 Felgen mit Rissen, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2024Distler, LKW mit AnhangerDistler, LKW mit Anhanger, Germany VK, 52 cm, Blech, UW ok, LMSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, LKW mit Anhanger "Deutsche Bundespost"Arnold, truck with trailer "Deutsche Bundespost", W.-Germany, 68 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit ScheinwerferMarklin, truck with search light, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Plank, Militarfahrzeug mit Plane, Penny Toy MiniaturPlank, Penny Toy military vehicle miniature, Germany pw, 8 cm, diecast, around 1910See Sold Price
Sold2024LINEOL truck, 3-axled, 25 cm, mimicry, good condition, clock mechanism is intact, electrical lightLINEOL truck, 3-axled, 25 cm, mimicry, good condition, clock mechanism is intact, electrical light up headlight, car jack, 6 men crew German Description LINEOL LKW, 3-achser, 25 cm, Mimikry, guter ZusSee Sold Price
Sold2016Huki, Militaer Motorrad mit BeiwagenHuki, Military Pillion Motorbike, Germany, tin, no drive, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, Krupp LKWLineol, Krupp LKW, Nr. 1225/7, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2024Lineol, Krupp LKW, Nr. 1225/7Lineol, Krupp LKW, Nr. 1225/7, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Lineol, Kuebelwagen mit BesatzungLineol, Bucket Car with Crew, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, very nice original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lineol, Kutsche mit PontonLineol, Kutsche mit Ponton, Germany VK, 36 cm, Blech, Masse, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, Kubelwagen mit VerdeckLineol, Kubelwagen mit Verdeck, Germany VK, 24,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, mit Schlussel + 4 Mann BesatzungSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, Kubelwagen mit VerdeckLineol, Kubelwagen mit Verdeck, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Plank, Militaer Ambulanz mit Fahrer + VerwundetenPlank, Militaer Ambulanz mit Fahrer + Verwundeten, Germany VK, 8,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016LKW Zug mit 2 AnhaengernTruck Tractor with 2 Trailers, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., very rareSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lineol, Kutsche mit GeschuetzLineol, Carriage with Cannon, Germany pw, out of tin + composite, box pasted, min. traces of ageSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN engl. Planewagen 2881/0 GNR15 cm, rotbraun lithogr., mit original Plane, guter Orig.-Zustand, Raritaet!See Sold Price
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF Stratoplan, sling-plane, produced 1959, items number 950/1721.00, with sling, cover and€40
Jul 16Gorny & Mosch GmbHIkone des Christus Pantokrator mit exquisitem Silberoklad mit Cloisonné-Emaildekor.€1,100(1 bid)
Jul 16Gorny & Mosch GmbHFragment einer etruskischen Friesplatte mit Pferden einer Quadriga.€1,200(1 bid)
22 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHSmith, Kiki Nocturne. 2006. Farbquatintaradierung mit Prägedruck auf Velin. 44 x 58 cm (48,5 x€350