Litho 4-Wheel Passenger Set
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot of O Gauge Rolling StockFeb 11, 2026Lot of 2 HO Gauge EnginesFeb 11, 2026Lot of 6 Operating O27 Gauge TrainsFeb 11, 2026Lot of HO Gauge Pennsylvania Railroad Passenger CarsFeb 11, 2026Lot of 3 O27 Pennsylvania Railroad Passenger CarsFeb 11, 2026Lot of 6 HO Gauge Engines and TendersFeb 11, 2026McCoy Modern Standard Gauge Circus Flat Car with 2 Wagons/TCA Western Division Box Car 19862 days LeftJoyline Prewar O Gauge Red/Black Locomotive and Tender/Black/Red Locomotive and Tender/Eight Cars2 days Left(4) Windup Horse Toys Marx, AHI, TPS, JapanFeb 07, 2026COLLECTION OF AMERICAN TOY LOCOMOTIVES AND ROLLING STOCK.11 hrs Left(2) Unique Art Train Sets Tin LithoFeb 07, 2026Marx Prewar O Gauge Commodore Vanderbilt Black Locomotive Freight Set with Red Frame Freight Cars2 days LeftNew Marx Modern S Gauge Five (5) Assorted Freight Cars Boxed2 days LeftBuddy L Industrial Train Set2 days LeftMarx Prewar O Gauge Commodore Vanderbilt Locomotive Black and NYC Tender/Seven (7) Assorted Red Cars2 days LeftSuper English Hornby train set by Meccano LTD. Estate fresh include 2270 wind up engine (working4 days Left