Sold2019(3) BRONZE MORTAR & PESTLE, IRON CANNONBALL SHOT(lot of 3) Metal items, including: (2 piece) apothecary pharmacy bronze mortar and pestle, mortar: approx 3.5"h, 5"diam, pestle: approx 5.75"l, (1) iron cannonball/ cannon shot, approx 2"diam; 6.25lbsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique cannon on carriage with 3 iron cannonballs, h.40 x L ...Antique cannon on carriage with 3 iron cannonballs, h.40 x L.84 x w.50 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 3 Iron Patina PigeonsLot 3 Iron Patina Pigeons. Largest measures 7 x 6 x 5.5 inches. Surface wear to pieces are consistent with the patina done to pieces. Garden sculpture, iron pigeons, lot 3 pigeons, patina iron pigeonsSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (3) IRON CAULDRONS WITH HANDLES, (2) WITH FEET.LOT (3) IRON CAULDRONS WITH HANDLES, (2) WITH FEET. DIAMETER 8-13"See Sold Price
Sold2019Iron Candle HoldersLot (3) iron iron candle holders. One with Betty lamp. Tallest 50" Ht..See Sold Price
Sold2023DoorstopsLot (3) iron doorstops. Tallest 13 1/2" Ht.. Property of The Barbara Packer, Estate, Germantown N.Y. and N.Y.C..See Sold Price
Sold2019Iron And Wood Tobacco CuttersLot (3) iron and wood tobacco cutters. Tallest 18 1/2" Ht..See Sold Price
Sold2017LOT 3 CAST IRON ARCHITECTURAL FINIALS 1910A collection of three cast iron architectural finials circa 1910. Ht: 24.5" Wd: 8.5" Dpth: 8.5"See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 3: Iron Coin Banks and Rabbit Bobble HeadComprised of: 1- Plastic or composite rabbit figure with springs for neck, ears, and arm. Ears are detachable and chime in head sounds when head is bobbed. The base of the green stand is cardboard andSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 3 iron toy trains and toy tin car. To 9" long.Lot of 3 iron toy trains and toy tin car. To 9" long.See Sold Price
Sold2016LOT OF 3 IRON SWIRL FORM GRAIN ELEVATORSA lot of three iron swirl form grain elevators. Great modern design. Ht: 121" Dia: 12"See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 3 Cast Iron Patio FurnitureIncludes 1 bench, 1 armchair, and 1 table. Each is decorated with cast grapevine detailing. Each has significant weight. Wear is consistent with use, surface wear, and chipping to paint present. LargeSee Sold Price
2017Lot 3 Black iron Stool Benches. Open scroll legsLot 3 Black iron Stool Benches. Open scroll legs with flip feet. Upholstered seat cushion. -- Dimensions: H: 19 inches: W: 23 inches: D: 23 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 3 Iron Prick-Spur Viking c.10th century AD.Lot of 3 Iron Prick-Spur Viking c.10th century AD. size 4 3/4 inches length. Found in the East Riding of Yorkshire along the battle route of the Battleof Stamford Bridge. Bullet-Shaped point and threeSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT 3 CAST IRON BASE CAFE TABLES 28"H X 30" DIAM W/ 8 BENTWOOD CHAIRSLOT 3 CAST IRON BASE CAFE TABLES 28"H X 30" DIAM W/ 8 BENTWOOD CHAIRSSee Sold Price
3 days LeftPUBLIC SALELot of 3 Cast Iron Painted Doorstops, Punch & Judy, George Washington$50(1 bid)