Sold2018Louis Vuitton, "Valise-armoire" Schrankkoffer, wohl umLouis Vuitton, "Valise-armoire" Schrankkoffer, wohl um 1920. Aus naturfarbenem Leder mit einem weissen und einem roten Streifen personalisiert. In Schwarz monogrammiert "O.R.H.". Kanten und Ecken mitSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton, "Malle-armoire" Schrankkoffer, wohl umLouis Vuitton, "Malle-armoire" Schrankkoffer, wohl um 1920. Gedrucktes Monogram Canvas. Kanten mit Lozine-Besätzen und Ecken mit Messingbeschlägen verstärkt. Auf dem Deckel in Schwarz monogrammiertSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton, Thermos-Koffer Wohl um 1980. Koffer ausLouis Vuitton, Thermos-Koffer Wohl um 1980. Koffer aus Monogram Canvas. Tragegriff. Verschluss mit Schlüssel. Innen: zwei Thermosflaschen (eine Flasche von Thermid und die andere von Thermos-Peters).See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton, "Malle à Chaussures" GrosserLouis Vuitton, "Malle à Chaussures" Grosser Schuhkoffer, wohl um 1930. Gedrucktes Monogram Canvas mit grünen Streifen personalisiert. Kanten mit Lozine-Besätzen und Ecken mit Messingbeschlägen verSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Valise Alzer rigide gainée de toileLOUIS VUITTON Valise Alzer rigide gainée de toile enduite monogrammée et de cuir naturel 47 x 69 x 21 cm (Bon etat)See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis VUITTON Valise rigide modèle ALZER garnie deLouis VUITTON Valise rigide modèle ALZER garnie de toile Monogram, bordure lozinée, coins et fermeture en laiton, poignée en cuir, intérieur en vuittonite beige. 45 x 65 x 17 cm (&See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Valise Alzer rigide gainée de toileLOUIS VUITTON Valise Alzer rigide gainée de toile enduite monogrammée et de cuir naturel 42 x 60 x 21 (accident)See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Valise Alzer rigide gainée de toileLOUIS VUITTON Valise Alzer rigide gainée de toile enduite monogrammée et de cuir naturel 42 x 60 x 21 (accident)See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON Valise souple en toile monogram et cuirLOUIS VUITTON Valise souple en toile monogram et cuir naturel. 70 cm Etat d’usageSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON Valise souple en toile monogram et cuirLOUIS VUITTON Valise souple en toile monogram et cuir naturel. 60 cm Etat d’usageSee Sold Price
2018Lg LOUIS VUITTON Valise Suitcase Luggage. Has braLg LOUIS VUITTON Valise Suitcase Luggage. Has brass Nieman Marcus label and brass initial plaque. -- Dimensions: H: 23.5 inches: W: 31.75 inches: D: 12 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Malle Armoire Wardrobe TrunkVintage Louis Vuitton Malle Armoire Wardrobe TrunkMade in France circa 1930s, covered in monogram canvas with wooden slats, brass tacks and brass hardware, leather trim. The wardrobe retains its origiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Small Louis Vuitton Folding ValiseEnvelope form with tan leather trim. Brass hardware. 36"long X 21"D (17" closed)See Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton, ein Paar "Malles-Auto", um 1926/1930Louis Vuitton, ein Paar "Malles-Auto", um 1926/1930 Zwei Bentley-Hartschalenkoffer aus naturfarbenem Leder. Messingbeschläge. Klappschliessen mit LV-Monogramm. In der Mitte Schliessvorrichtung mit RuSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON Duffel Bag Satchel ValiseSatchel, Overnight bag, carry on bag, small suitcase, week end bag, Duffel Bag, Louis Vuitton keepall, overnight canvas bag with luggage tag. Crafted with traditional Louis Vuitton monogram coated canSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Louis Vuitton Vintage Luggage Pieces (Valise Rough2 Louis Vuitton Vintage Luggage Pieces (Valise Rough Shape & 1 Suitcase Worn Leather Straps)See Sold Price
Sold2018Two Louis Vuitton Large Monogram Suitcase ValisesTwo large Louis Vuitton monogram canvas luggage suitcases. Guaranteed Authentic. Each measures 28-1/4" L x 9-1/4" W x 23" H. From a Miami Beach estate. Local Pick Up or Third Party Shipping Required.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Louis Vuitton wardrobe, fitted drawer andVintage Louis Vuitton wardrobe, fitted drawer and valise interior, initials and New York in red, appropriately worn for its age, 17"h x 44"w x 21"d (round blemish on front see pics)See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Assorted Travel Articles and LuggageGroup of Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Assorted Travel Articles and Luggage Comprising two suit bags; handled garment bag; suitcase, 21 x 9 1/4 x 28 3/4 inches (53.3 x 23.5 x 73 cm); valise, length 23See Sold Price
Sold2017Collection of Designer BagsLouis Vuitton tote bag (21"W), Jimmy Choo clutch purse, Gucci valise and wallet, Charles Jourdan clutch purse.See Sold Price
Sold2020Arthur Miller Marilyn Monroe Louis Vuitton TrunkArthur Miller Louis Vuitton Monograph Secretary Trunk & Antique Typewriter Given by Marilyn Monroe W/COA - This incredible Louis Vuitton Monogram Secretary Trunk was owned by Arthur Miller, who is conSee Sold Price
Sold202258095: Louis Vuitton Silver Monogram Titanium Jewelry TLouis Vuitton Silver Monogram Titanium Jewelry Trunk Condition: 1 11.5" Width x 13.5" Height x 7.5" Depth This trunk is done in Silver Monogrammed Titanium with Ruthenium HaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe Trunk The top with a lift-out compartment for stockings, with a drawer above thirty small shoe drawers, all over another drawer. 44 3/4 x 16 x 25 1/4 incSee Sold Price
4 days LeftKunst & Design AuktionshausLouis Vuitton, Wardrobe Malle (Armoire) ca. 2010, Monogram Canvas€6,000
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHA pair of French polychrome enamelled copper plaques for a purse, Limoges, 17th/18th century€1,000
4 days LeftJay Anderson AuctionLouis Vuitton Golf Bag with tan leather trim, the front lower zip pouch , Made in France.$475(7 bids)
4 days LeftJay Anderson AuctionLouis Vuitton Hand Bag or Business Case - h 13" w 17" d 2.5". Condition good. A little wear on$225(4 bids)
2 hrs LeftBill Hood & Sons Art & Antique AuctionsLouis Vuitton French Company Keepall Bag, C. 1976-91 - Dual brown monogrammed coated canvas Keepall$350(6 bids)